Brazil Tenders - 25 June 2024

16 tenders published in Brazil on 25 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 25 June 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

5353023 Tenders are Invited to Electronic Auction - Any contracting of acquisitions for the supply of food products is classified as Subsistence Quantitative (QS), in accordance with the v Deadline05 Jul 2024 5353164 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - acquisition of foodstuffs - nutritional modules and formulas. Deadline10 Jul 2024 5357524 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - Centralized acquisition of uniforms via special bidding term (tle) no. 01/2022, 01/2023 and 03/2023. Deadline04 Jul 2024 5357790 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Permanent Material to meet the needs of the 54th Jungle Infantry Battalion Deadline05 Jul 2024 5357792 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicine to comply with a Court Order. Deadline05 Jul 2024 5357794 Electronic Auction - School meals, according to established conditions, quantities and requirements. Deadline25 Jul 2024 5357795 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of General Injectable Medicines for the UFRJ Hospital Complex. Deadline09 Jul 2024 5357796 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of OPME material - METHACRYLATE PROTOTYPING (INDIVIDUALIZED SKULL MOLD), to be delivered in a unique way to meet the demand of the CHT Worker's Hos Deadline05 Jul 2024 5357805 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the hiring of a company to provide continuous services to be carried out with the exclusive dedication of outsourced labor, govern Deadline10 Jul 2024 5357806 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the contracting of vehicle rental services on a daily basis, for travel in the State of Ceará and in any part of the national ter Deadline10 Jul 2024 5357809 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of NUTRITION under the conditions established in this notice and its a Deadline08 Jul 2024 5357811 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual purchases of MEDICINES, under the conditions established in this notice and its ann Deadline08 Jul 2024 5357812 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual provision of compounded medicine services, under the conditions established in this Deadline10 Jul 2024 5357815 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of Hospital Medical Material, under the conditions established in this Deadline08 Jul 2024 5357817 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of Hospital Medical Material, under the conditions established in this Deadline08 Jul 2024 5357819 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical supplies, under the conditions established in this Deadline08 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us