Brazil Tenders - 27 June 2024

29 tenders published in Brazil on 27 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 27 June 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

5372274 Acquisition of lunch boxes, snacks, sweets, savory snacks, specific foods for intolerant or selective people and foodstuffs, supply of free buffet for the military fire department Deadline10 Jul 2024 5372277 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - the purpose of this tender is the acquisition of foodstuffs to meet the demand of the 5th regional military police command in the munici Deadline08 Jul 2024 5372305 Texas Army National Guard - Catered Meal Services in Austin, TX Deadline02 Jul 2024 5375874 Production of 10,000 (ten thousand) functional identity cards. Deadline10 Jul 2024 5376338 Electronic Auction - Maintenance, operation and control service for conditioning systems at the IPEN/CNEN-SP Radiopharmacy Center Deadline16 Jul 2024 5376450 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in the manufacture and supply of relationship material for strategic audiences in accordance with the specifications and condition Deadline10 Jul 2024 5376451 Electronic Auction - PROVISION OF WATER PURIFIER EQUIPMENT RENTAL SERVICES, INCLUDING INSTALLATION, REMANAGEMENT, PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE, TO BE INSTALLED ON THE PREM Deadline15 Jul 2024 5376452 Electronic Auction - TUBULAR FUSE; KNIFE TYPE CARTRIDGE; NOMINAL CURRENT 40 A; NOMINAL VOLTAGE 1000 VDC; DIAMETER 28.0 mm; TOTAL LENGTH 181 mm; ACCORDING TO EC-9.86.01.40/700-002 R Deadline11 Jul 2024 5376453 Electronic Auction - PROVISION OF CALL CENTER SERVICES TO SERVICE THE METRÔ (DAC) PUBLIC Deadline18 Jul 2024 5376454 Electronic Auction - Non-branded medicines Deadline11 Jul 2024 5376455 Electronic Auction - Interleaved Paper Towel Deadline11 Jul 2024 5376456 Electronic Auction - Soap FOR FACIAL AND BODY HYGIENE 20 GRAMS; GLYCERIN SOAP NEUTRAL PH SOLUTION Deadline11 Jul 2024 5376457 Electronic Auction - Central catheter set with peripheral insertion 1.9/2.0fr, ´infusion microcatheter/guide 0.014´´´, micro guide 016, closed chest drainage system Deadline15 Jul 2024 5376458 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of consumable and permanent materials for the irrigation system to be implemented in the vegetable garden and weeds that meet the needs of food pro Deadline11 Jul 2024 5376459 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of OPME materials (ORTHESES, PROSTHESES AND SPECIAL MATERIALS) EXTRA SUS FOR CARRIAGE PROCEDURE. Deadline10 Jul 2024 5376461 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Syringes with Attached Needles - Protocol - 20.842.218-9 Deadline18 Jul 2024 5376462 Electronic Auction - Provision of continuous Periodic Medical Exam services, to meet the demand of the Sectoral Human Resources Center Deadline11 Jul 2024 5376463 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the provision of the rental service for brand new vehicles, 4x4 pick-up type, double cabin, under the conditions established in th Deadline12 Jul 2024 5376464 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Acquisition of a Lunch Box, type Marmitex, with a label printer on a lending basis, under the conditions established in this n Deadline10 Jul 2024 5376465 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual Acquisitions of PVC CONNECTIONS, under the conditions established in this notice an Deadline10 Jul 2024 5376467 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of Medical-Hospital Equipment, under the conditions established in thi Deadline10 Jul 2024 5376468 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the provision of preventive and corrective maintenance services for energy substations with full replacement of parts, under the c Deadline12 Jul 2024 5376469 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of Hospital Medical Material, under the conditions established in this Deadline10 Jul 2024 5376470 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the acquisition of tablets, under the conditions established in this notice and its annexes. Deadline10 Jul 2024 5376471 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the provision of bus rental services to meet the various demands of interest to the Coordination of Military Police Colleges of Ce Deadline12 Jul 2024 5376472 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of Dental Material, under the conditions established in this notice an Deadline10 Jul 2024 5376473 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of LABORATORY INPUTS, under the conditions established in this notice Deadline10 Jul 2024 5376509 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - production of 10,000 (ten thousand) functional identity cards. Deadline10 Jul 2024 5376616 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - acquisition in installments of standardized medicines, specifically ophthalmic medicines (fluorescein 1% sol oft and others), to serve c Deadline09 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us