Brazil Tenders - 10 July 2024

20 tenders published in Brazil on 10 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 10 July 2024, across industries like Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, GIS/GPS, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, GIS/GPS, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

5447741 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - provision of radio transmitter-receiver, portable and monitoring console rental services, with availability of a digital trunked radio s Deadline26 Jul 2024 5447962 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - acquisition of food items, with delivery in installments, aiming to meet the demands of the military fire department of the municipality Deadline23 Jul 2024 5448036 Electronic Auction - Rental Of Geographic Information System, Vtn Survey (bare Land Value). Deadline22 Jul 2024 5448300 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - contracting of a company specialized in issuing, Supplying and managing food cards with chip and/or magnetic stripe and/or proximity, wh Deadline22 Jul 2024 5450113 Electronic Auction - Intention to register the price for future and possible ACQUISITION OF CORRELATES (IDENTIFICATION BRACELETS)(FOR ITEMS 03, 05, 06, 07, 10, 11/12, THE DESCRIPTI Deadline25 Jul 2024 5450161 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the acquisition of Hygiene and Cleaning Materials for the Colégio Estadual 1º de Junho School Unit, in the municipality of Pequizeiro/ Deadline26 Jul 2024 5450192 Electronic Auction - Integrated contracting for the provision of the services of Kitchen Maid, Receptionist (Conte Comigo Program), Doorman, Administrative Support at the Middle an Deadline01 Aug 2024 5450237 Electronic Auction - Disposable tracheal aspiration probe cal- 16, 6'' long-term inter.transf.transfer adapter for peri dialysis, home choice system kit (dpa), extension for infusi Deadline24 Jul 2024 5450239 Electronic Auction - Orthopedic cement, reusable biopsy forceps - 2.8 - 1800mm, disposable surgical trocar(s) (5mm in diameter and 100 mm in length, 11mm in diameter and 100 mm in Deadline25 Jul 2024 5450255 Electronic Bidding - Acquisition of ingredients for the manufacture of animal feed to meet the demands of the Coordination of Experimental Areas of the Center for Agricultural Scie Deadline23 Jul 2024 5450297 Electronic Auction - Hiring labor supply services to carry out maintenance of EASA facilities and furniture conservation. Deadline24 Jul 2024 5450420 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of OPME materials (ortheses, prosthetics and special materials) extra sus to carry out cardiological procedures, to meet the needs of the Paraíba Deadline23 Jul 2024 5450539 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is to choose the most advantageous proposal for the ACQUISITION OF DENTAL CONSUMPTION MATERIAL (SURGERY), for the Administrative Base Deadline22 Jul 2024 5450548 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of submersible pumps. PAG 67222.005110/2023-29 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5450564 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of materials for the Annual Activity Planning of the Army Health System (PAASSEx). Deadline24 Jul 2024 5450579 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual Acquisitions of CABLES FOR AUTOMATION, under the conditions established in this not Deadline23 Jul 2024 5450580 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the ACQUISITION OF EXECUTIVE BUS FOR THE MILITARY FIRE DEPARTMENT OF THE STATE OF CEARÁ, under the conditions established in this Deadline23 Jul 2024 5450583 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and possible purchases of foodstuffs to serve students in schools in the State Public Education Deadline23 Jul 2024 5450626 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and possible acquisitions of THREE-PHASE BANKS AND OTHER EQUIPMENT, under the conditions establi Deadline23 Jul 2024 5452150 Provision of geoprocessing and remote sensing services with complete data processing in a GIS platform (analysis, cataloging), identification[Note : The deadline mentioned in the t Deadline30 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us