Brazil Tenders - 11 July 2024

18 tenders published in Brazil on 11 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 11 July 2024, across industries like Logistics, IT-Software, Telecom, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Logistics, IT-Software, Telecom, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

5458578 Electronic Auction - Hiring a travel agency service Deadline25 Jul 2024 5458579 Electronic Auction - Warranty Renewal and Support for Hewlett Packard Enterprise Gen10 and Gen9 Servers - Service Codes HU4A3AC and UJ558AC Deadline25 Jul 2024 5458580 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Firewall Solution Deadline26 Jul 2024 5458581 Electronic Auction - Traction battery Deadline25 Jul 2024 5458582 Electronic Auction - PROVISION OF REPLACEMENT SERVICES FOR ESCALATOR HANDRAILS, WITH PERFORMANCE OF FIELD AMENDMENTS AND SUPPLY OF MATERIAL Deadline30 Jul 2024 5458583 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company to carry out maintenance and building renovation services CPI-6 Deadline25 Jul 2024 5458584 Electronic Auction - Purchase of medicines Deadline26 Jul 2024 5458585 Electronic Auction - GAZE COMPRESS IN COTTON FABRIC WITH 4 LAYERS MEASURE 35X45 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5458592 Electronic Auction - Recording of prices for future acquisition of instruments. Deadline24 Jul 2024 5458593 Electronic Auction - ACQUISITION OF MISCELLANEOUS MEDICINES - RADIOLOGICAL CONTRAST to meet the needs of health units managed by Fundação Paraibana de Gestão em Saúde. (The spe Deadline23 Jul 2024 5458949 Customs Advisory Services - Long Term Agreement Deadline10 Jul 2024 5458951 Acquisition of computer equipment with delivery in Recife PE Deadline12 Jul 2024 5458952 IC UNODC - Digital Course on Human Trafficking for the Judiciary Deadline12 Jul 2024 5458953 BRPC RFI 2024 03 Development of executive projects and execution of the construction work of a Recyclable Materials Sorting Warehouse in Itaqui - RS Brazil Deadline12 Jul 2024 5458954 BRPC RFI 2024 03 Development of executive projects and execution of the construction work of a Recyclable Materials Sorting Warehouse in Itaqui - RS Brazil Deadline12 Jul 2024 5459039 Eventos - G20 - Equipamentos de udio v deo inform tica e RH - Rio de Janeiro Deadline11 Jul 2024 5459047 Contrata o de servi o de transporte corporativo de pessoas incluindo traslados receptivo executivo passageiros e grupos para viagens e eventos institucionais Deadline30 Jul 2024 5459048 Aquisi o de Equipamentos de Inform tica Perif ricos e Acess rios para apoio a institui es de Chapec SC e S o Paulo SP Deadline23 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us