Brazil Tenders - 23 July 2024

12 tenders published in Brazil on 23 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 23 July 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

5519373 Tenders are invited for Electronic Auction - Price Registration for hiring a specialized company to Provide INTERNET connectivity services via low-orbit satellite, with the supply Deadline02 Aug 2024 5523034 Tenders are invited for Electronic Auction - Hiring of communication station and radio rental services for the 2024 Elections. Deadline08 Aug 2024 5524238 Electronic Auction - Hiring rental services for container-type habitable modules. PAG: 67703.000779/2024-01 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5524239 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in providing consultancy services in quality risk management documentation for the IPEN-CNEN Radiopharmacy Center (CECRF) and trai Deadline08 Aug 2024 5524240 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in providing feasibility analysis services for conducting cleaning validation studies at the IPEN-CNEN Radiopharmacy Center Deadline07 Aug 2024 5524241 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of rescue material at height - Carabiner. Deadline02 Aug 2024 5524242 Electronic Auction - Demineralized water Deadline07 Aug 2024 5524247 Electronic Auction - Medical-hospital envelope (15cm x 35cm, 12x27cm, 20cm x 40cm, 30x45cm, 45x60cm, 15cmx20cm, 10cmx55cm), hospital medical packaging. Tubular (20cm x100/200mts, 1 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5524248 Electronic Auction - Transendosc dilator balloon(s) -10mm), (10-12mm), (6 -8mm), Deadline05 Aug 2024 5524249 Electronic Auction - Penile prosthesis(es) (small size, medium size, large size, 12/12.5mm, 13/13.5mm), Deadline02 Aug 2024 5524252 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of OPME materials (ORTHESES, PROSTHESES AND SPECIAL MATERIALS) Extra SUS to carry out cardiological procedures. Deadline06 Aug 2024 5524253 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of OPME materials (ORTHESES, PROSTHESES AND SPECIAL MATERIALS) EXTRA SUS FOR CARDIOLOGICAL PROCEDURE. Deadline06 Aug 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us