Brazil Tenders - 30 July 2024

28 tenders published in Brazil on 30 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 30 July 2024, across industries like Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Cyber Security, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Energy, Adhesive & Labels.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Cyber Security, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Energy, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

5561732 Tenders are invited for Electronic Auction - Acquisition of ballistic vests level III-A, unisex, in sizes S, M, L and GG, according to the Terms of Reference Deadline08 Aug 2024 5561895 Tenders are invited for Electronic Auction - Price registration for possible Acquisition of materials (scales, kitchen cabinets, platform trolley, table set, semi-electric forklift Deadline09 Aug 2024 5565833 Acquisition of Cybersecurity Solutions, which should include the acquisition of licenses, specialized installation, migration and training services Deadline09 Aug 2024 5566347 Contracting of a company specialized in Electronic Monitoring Services, 24-hour Alarm, with the system via radio and telephone, capture of information from communication systems Deadline16 Aug 2024 5566348 Tenders are invited for Electronic Auction - Hiring of a company to lease a radio communication system Deadline13 Aug 2024 5566351 Formation of Price Registration for the Acquisition of an Access Control solution (opening through facial and biometric reader) for doors, aiming to meet the needs of the Public Mi Deadline12 Aug 2024 5567041 Acquisition of supplies for surgical procedures in ophthalmology Deadline07 Aug 2024 5567199 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of a complete and integrated solution for the provision of a professional multimedia environment with video conferencing functionalities, multimedi Deadline09 Aug 2024 5567200 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of special 78% sulfuric acid for water treatment, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Notice and its Deadline14 Aug 2024 5567201 Electronic Auction - Tacks, plastic putty and VR 3/4 seal Deadline12 Aug 2024 5567202 Electronic Auction - Supply of auxiliary converter air intake filter element. Deadline12 Aug 2024 5567203 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of a Microwave Oven. Deadline12 Aug 2024 5567204 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Nursing Material to comply with a Court Order. Deadline09 Aug 2024 5567206 Electronic Auction - Hiring of services for the removal of existing blinds and subsequent manufacture and installation of blinds in the DR.4 auditorium. Deadline13 Aug 2024 5567207 Electronic Auction - Stapler for linear cutting device, 55/60mm, normal fabric, linear cutting stapler 55mm to 60mm, blade for shaver rt medical equipment, 3.5 to 4.5mm, 115/120mm, Deadline12 Aug 2024 5567208 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of MDF Plywood, Decorative Laminate, Telescopic Slides and Others. Deadline12 Aug 2024 5567209 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of CEAF 04 medicines to meet the demand of the Paraná Medicines Center Deadline13 Aug 2024 5567210 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of NUTRITION under the conditions established in this notice and its a Deadline12 Aug 2024 5567211 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the provision of food services for the provision of meals for students of State Full-Time High Schools and State Schools of Profes Deadline14 Aug 2024 5567212 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the ACQUISITION OF MATTRESS FOR THE 05 (FIVE) CIOPAER BASES, under the conditions established in this notice and its annexes. Deadline12 Aug 2024 5567213 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the provision of Hiring of technical-administrative and pedagogical services necessary to carry out all stages (planning, coordina Deadline14 Aug 2024 5567214 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, under the conditions established in this notice and its Deadline12 Aug 2024 5567215 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of NUTRITION under the conditions established in this notice and its a Deadline12 Aug 2024 5567216 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual Acquisitions of SINGLE-STAGE MONOBLOCK HORIZONTAL AXIS CENTRIFUGAL MOTOR PUMP SETS, Deadline12 Aug 2024 5567217 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Acquisition of pantry and kitchen utensils to meet the needs of the Civil House, under the conditions established in this noti Deadline12 Aug 2024 5567219 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and possible acquisitions of Hospital Equipment, under the conditions established in this notice Deadline12 Aug 2024 5567220 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual purchases of MEDICINES, under the conditions established in this notice and its ann Deadline12 Aug 2024 5567944 Possible acquisition of production and printing of posters on self-adhesive stickers for the purpose of meeting the demands of the Electoral Offices of Fortaleza Deadline09 Aug 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us