Brazil Tenders - 2 September 2024

71 tenders published in Brazil on 2 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 2 September 2024, across industries like Management Consultancy, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Real Estate, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Security Printing.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Real Estate, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

5776676 Registration of prices for the execution of occasional services for printing letters, invitations, certificates and diplomas, including folding, labeling, packaging, classification Deadline11 Sep 2024 5776910 Tenders are invited for Electronic Auction - Acquisition of remote-controlled aircraft (drone) and operational training, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements es Deadline13 Sep 2024 5778594 Electronic Auction - Oncological drugs - BRIGATINIBE and ROMOSOZUMABE. Deadline12 Sep 2024 5778648 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of vehicles for the Amazon Military CommanD Deadline11 Sep 2024 5778660 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of light and heavy vehicle rental services to meet the needs of the JAURU BORDER COMMAND/66th MOTORIZED INFANTRY BATTALION Deadline13 Sep 2024 5778662 Electronic Auction - ACQUISITION OF ENTERAL NUTRITIONAL FORMULAS TO SERVE THE FOLLOWING AGENCIES: HRA, HMSA, HESVV and HDAMF. Deadline11 Sep 2024 5778691 Electronic Auction - Contracting of preventive and/or corrective maintenance services for military police vehicles,belonging to the Internal Affairs Department of the Military Poli Deadline19 Sep 2024 5778814 acquisition of reference, generic and similar drugs, with supply in installments through the offer of a higher percentage of discount on the ABCfarma table, the official body of th Deadline11 Sep 2024 5778818 acquisition of medicines for human use (azithromycin and others) Deadline13 Sep 2024 5778827 Contracting of a company specialized in providing automatic passage/collection services at toll plazas, tag/tiv system,for official vehicles of the Health Department Deadline16 Sep 2024 5778839 Acquisition of medicines - acyclovir 50mg/g and others Deadline12 Sep 2024 5778850 ALCOHOLIC CHLORHEXIDINE 0.5 TO 2 (1000ML), ALCOHOLIC CHLORHEXIDINE 0.5% TO 2% (100ML), PVPI DEGERMANT 10 (100ML), CHLORHEXIDINE DEGERMANT 2 (1000ML), CHLORHEXIDINE DIGLUCONATE 1%, Deadline06 Sep 2024 5779267 Acquisition of Orthoses,Prosthetics and Special Materials (OPME) for performing orthopedic medical/surgical procedures Deadline16 Sep 2024 5779282 Electronic Auction - Set(s) Non-invasive Ventilation System With Nasal Cannula(s) (no. 0, No. 1, No. 2, No. 3), Deadline10 Sep 2024 5780738 Contracting of a company specialized in the Supply and posting of security documents and issuance of Professional Identity Cards - CIP, on demand, to meet the needs of the Regional Deadline12 Sep 2024 5781065 Electronic Auction - Intention to Register Prices for future and eventual ACQUISITION OF LINEN (HOSPITAL CLOTHING) 02 - DFD No. 139/2024, in addition, we inform that all items have Deadline19 Sep 2024 5781066 Electronic Auction - Intention to Register Prices for the future and possible ACQUISITION OF SUPPORT EQUIPMENT DFD 015/2024. Deadline19 Sep 2024 5781067 Electronic Auction - Contracting of TOTAL INSURANCE for vehicles in the official fleet of the Public Transport Company with Optional Civil Liability (RCF) coverage, including the v Deadline17 Sep 2024 5781068 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of equipment for sound and photocinegraphy. Deadline12 Sep 2024 5781069 Electronic Auction - Hiring service for making and installing partitions Deadline16 Sep 2024 5781070 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of office materials for the Administrative Secretariat of the Belo Horizonte City Council (CMBH) and for the Public Archive of the City of Belo Hor Deadline16 Sep 2024 5781071 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the selection of a company to register prices for future and eventual acquisitions of items intended for carrying out the cevam i Deadline13 Sep 2024 5781072 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the selection of a company to register prices for future and eventual acquisitions of refills of liquefied petroleum gas, LPG, to Deadline13 Sep 2024 5781073 Electronic Auction - Acquisition, upon price registration, of Bunk Beds Deadline12 Sep 2024 5781074 Electronic Auction - Aviation Fuel Acquisition Deadline12 Sep 2024 5781076 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company to provide administrative support services on the premises of the Regional Superintendence of Recife - SUREG-RE of CPRM, in accord Deadline18 Sep 2024 5781081 Electronic Auction - Intention to Register Prices for the acquisition of TOFACITINIBE, SAL CITRATO, 5 MG in accordance with other specifications contained in the Terms of Reference Deadline13 Sep 2024 5781082 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Chemical Consumables - Reagents for the biochemistry, hematology, microbiology, hormones, immunology and culture media sectors. Deadline12 Sep 2024 5781083 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of hospital supplies (blood collection needle, tracheostomy cannula, peripheral intravenous catheter, nasal catheter, disposable diaper, endotrache Deadline12 Sep 2024 5781084 Electronic Auction - Acquisition, through Price Registration Minutes (ARP), of bins made of stainless steel for use in the facilities of Dataprev units, according to the attached T Deadline12 Sep 2024 5781085 Electronic Auction - Supply of anchor bolt, clamp, nut and washer Deadline17 Sep 2024 5781086 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a company specialized in providing neurological rehabilitation services using the Therasuit Method, in response to legal demands. Deadline17 Sep 2024 5781087 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Nutrition Items (Complements and Supplements), in Compliance with Judicial and Administrative Demands Deadline13 Sep 2024 5781091 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to produce trophies and metal artifacts for the 20th Police-Military Quality Award. Deadline18 Sep 2024 5781092 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Dental Ultrasound Deadline16 Sep 2024 5781093 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicine to meet Administrative Process. Deadline12 Sep 2024 5781094 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicine for continuity of care for patients facing legal action Deadline13 Sep 2024 5781095 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicine in response to the legal demand of this drs xv Deadline13 Sep 2024 5781096 Electronic Auction - Black Rip Stop Fabric Deadline16 Sep 2024 5781101 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a closed class for 12 (twelve) employees for the official course RH358 - RED HAT SERVICES MANAGEMENT AND AUTOMATION, by official partner company RedH Deadline16 Sep 2024 5781102 Electronic Auction - Royal Blue Twill Fabric Deadline13 Sep 2024 5781175 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of pharmaceutical raw materials (Alfa Methyldopa) Deadline12 Sep 2024 5781176 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicines to meet legal demands Deadline13 Sep 2024 5781177 Electronic Auction - Supply and installation of a central air conditioning system through direct expansion in the adult ICU of the São Mateus Dr general hospital. Manoel bifulco. Deadline16 Sep 2024 5781178 Electronic Auction - Purchase of Medicines Deadline19 Sep 2024 5781179 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of consumables - Sterile viral barrier surgical gown Deadline16 Sep 2024 5781181 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicines - Solutions and Ointments. Deadline17 Sep 2024 5781182 Electronic Auction - Purchase of Medicines, with delivery in installments Deadline13 Sep 2024 5781183 Electronic Auction - Purchase of liquid food supplement Deadline13 Sep 2024 5781184 Electronic Auction - Creation of a price registration system for the future acquisition of medicines (amino acids for infants/premature babies, etc.), to meet the needs of the phar Deadline13 Sep 2024 5781185 Electronic Auction - Creation of a Price Registration System for the Future Acquisition of Reagents (Anti-A Serum, Rhd Control Serum, etc.), to Meet the Needs of the Blood Center Deadline16 Sep 2024 5781186 Electronic Auction - ENDOBRONCHIC BLOCKER SET 7F FR DOUBLE LUMEN Deadline12 Sep 2024 5781187 Electronic Auction - REUSABLE BIOPSY TONGS VIDEOGASTRO 2.0 - 1600MM, MARKER CLIP FOR BREAST BIOPSY IN TITANIUM OR 18G STAINLESS STEEL, REUSABLE BIOPSY TONGS 100 CM LENGTH. MINIMUM, Deadline12 Sep 2024 5781192 Electronic Auction - Polyvinyl alcohol (s) microparticle(s) (pva), biocompatible, disposable dermatological curettes Deadline12 Sep 2024 5781202 Electronic Auction - Veress needle, needle for liquor collection, pigtail catheter, visceral femoral catheter curved tip snake type II, needle for pediatric epidural anesthesia, 18 Deadline12 Sep 2024 5781203 Electronic Auction - Liquid soap, glycerinated, children's use, gentle formula, cocoamidopropyl bateine, glycerin, EDTA, deionized water without alcohol, neutral pH, hypoallergenic Deadline16 Sep 2024 5781204 Electronic Auction - Enzymatic solution with at least 03 enzymes, containing at least 01 enzyme from each family: lipase, protease and carbohydrase, non-ionic and/or anionic deterg Deadline13 Sep 2024 5781205 Electronic Auction - Creation of a price recording system for future and eventual acquisition of foodstuffs. Deadline13 Sep 2024 5781206 Electronic Auction - Oxaliplatin, Powder for Injectable Solution, 100 Mg Ampoule, Intravenous Use; Oxaliplatin, Powder for Injectable Solution, 50 Mg Ampoule, Intravenous Use Deadline16 Sep 2024 5781207 Electronic Auction - Creation of a price recording system for future and eventual acquisition of medicines. Deadline16 Sep 2024 5781208 Electronic Auction - Creation of a price registration system for future and eventual acquisition of standard medicine. Deadline12 Sep 2024 5781209 Electronic Auction - Creation of a price recording system for future and eventual acquisition of foodstuffs. Deadline12 Sep 2024 5781210 Electronic Auction - Creation of a price registration system for future and eventual acquisition of standard medicine. Deadline13 Sep 2024 5781211 Electronic Auction - Creation of a price recording system for future and eventual acquisition of medical supplies. Deadline12 Sep 2024 5781212 Electronic Auction - Amoxicillin + clavulanate Deadline13 Sep 2024 5781213 Electronic Auction - Hiring of Customer Service, Assistance, Nursing Management and Administrative Support Services at the Hospital of the State Public Servant Francisco Morato De Deadline17 Sep 2024 5781215 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in preparing Basic and Executive projects, as well as Budgetary and Cost Tables, Physical-Financial Schedule and other parts of th Deadline16 Sep 2024 5781216 Electronic Auction - Purchase of Disposable Protective Mask Deadline13 Sep 2024 5781217 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Reagent Strip for Blood Glucose Detection (Lending) Deadline12 Sep 2024 5781874 Electronic Auction - Creation of a price registration system for future acquisition of hospital consumables (sterilization packaging, tubular mesh, etc.), to meet the needs of the Deadline16 Sep 2024 5782561 Electronic Auction - Registration Of Prices For The Execution Of Occasional Services For Printing Letters, Invitations, Certificates And Diplomas, Including Folding, Labeling, Pack Deadline11 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us