Brazil Tenders - 10 September 2024

31 tenders published in Brazil on 10 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 10 September 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Adhesive & Labels, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Park Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Adhesive & Labels, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

5841331 Electronic Auction - ACQUISITION OF ONCOLOGICAL AND CYTOSTATIC DRUGS, WHICH WERE FAILED AND DESERTED IN BIDDINGS 24/2023, in accordance with the quantities and specifications conta Deadline06 Sep 2024 5841356 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Infant Formulas, Nutritional Supplements, Bottles and Equipment for the Nutrition and Dietetics Service for the Brasília Naval Hospital (HNBra) Deadline06 Sep 2024 5841779 Providing telecommunications services, for the supply of broadband satellite internet access link using the network of interconnected satellites in low orbit (leo), with a minimum Deadline23 Sep 2024 5841780 Tenders are invited for Electronic Auction - Contracting of service provision for the supply of optical remote sensing satellite images, through a web portal for COMAER, in square Deadline20 Sep 2024 5843728 IC - Diagnosis and Training on Human Rights in Companies Deadline23 Sep 2024 5843973 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is to register prices for future and eventual acquisitions of neurosurgery materials, kit(s) for stereotactic brain biopsy and kit(s) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5843974 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the registration of prices aimed at future and eventual acquisitions of medicines subject to special control ii (propofol, remifen Deadline23 Sep 2024 5843975 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the registration of prices aimed at future and eventual acquisitions of oral and topical medicines (general line phenylephrine, fe Deadline23 Sep 2024 5843976 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company to provide vehicle insurance services, nationwide, for the fleet of vehicles belonging to the Dnit/Headquarters as well as the Reg Deadline24 Sep 2024 5843977 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of 02 (two) new motor vehicles (zero kilometer), of the bus and minibus type, to transport employees and employees, in accordance with established Deadline20 Sep 2024 5843978 Electronic Auction - Supply of ballistic vest Deadline24 Sep 2024 5843979 Electronic Auction - Paint and varnish Deadline25 Sep 2024 5843980 Electronic Auction - Adhesive and caulking Deadline24 Sep 2024 5843981 Electronic Auction - Supply of bar, hinge, lock, handle and clasp Deadline25 Sep 2024 5843982 Electronic Auction - Scrotal suspender, small size, scrotal suspender, large size, scrotal suspender, medium size Deadline23 Sep 2024 5843983 Electronic Auction - Cochlear implant system Deadline23 Sep 2024 5843984 Electronic Auction - Intermediate adapter for parenteral infusion with 2-way connection Deadline24 Sep 2024 5843985 Electronic Auction - Temporary electrode 5f- 110 cm, temporary electrode 6f- 110 cm, desc.p/skin stapler, RT inorganic tube prosthesis made of PTFE 4mmx10cm thin wall, multifilamen Deadline23 Sep 2024 5843986 Electronic Auction - Syringe for pump Deadline20 Sep 2024 5843987 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for purchasing TEST FOR CYCLOSPORIN, AND VITAMIN D Deadline20 Sep 2024 5844012 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is to contract the provision of professional consultancy services to advise the quality management group ggq, sanitary surveillance o Deadline25 Sep 2024 5844013 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the selection of a company to register prices for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines for secondary pharmaceutical care Deadline23 Sep 2024 5844014 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Foodstuffs - Fepom Copa Program for CPI-6 staff Deadline20 Sep 2024 5844015 Electronic Auction - Supply of dyes, paints and varnishes. Deadline23 Sep 2024 5844016 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in the disassembly, transport and reassembly service of 01 (one) set of sliding files for the CPI-6 Secretariat sector Deadline24 Sep 2024 5844017 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicines to meet legal demands. Deadline23 Sep 2024 5844018 Electronic Auction - Maintenance of green areas Deadline24 Sep 2024 5844019 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of collection tube Deadline27 Sep 2024 5844020 Electronic Auction - Creation of a Price Registration System for the Future Acquisition of Medical and Hospital Materials (hose for sequential compression equipment, etc.), to meet Deadline23 Sep 2024 5844063 Contracting of maintenance service for the electrical system of vehicle I-46 belonging to the fleet of the Interior Police Command Sete Deadline20 Sep 2024 5844599 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of a double deck bus type vehicle. Deadline30 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us