Brazil Tenders - 11 September 2024

35 tenders published in Brazil on 11 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 11 September 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, IT-Access Control, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, GIS/GPS, Security Printing, Adhesive & Labels.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, IT-Access Control, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, GIS/GPS, Security Printing, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

5851013 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of ONCOLOGICAL AND RELATED MEDICINES AND IMMUNOTHERAPY Deadline20 Sep 2024 5851027 Acquisition of oncological drugs to meet legal demand Deadline19 Sep 2024 5851163 Contracting Of Air Transport Service To Enable The Integrity Test Of Electronic Ballot Boxes For The 2024 Municipal Elections Deadline18 Sep 2024 5851854 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of nutritional inputs (enteral diets), duly specified in ANNEX I of the notice, through the price registration system Deadline12 Sep 2024 5852185 Contracting of a company specialized in providing Governance, Risk and Compliance (GRC) solutions. The GRC Solution must support CVM's activities involving corporate governance, ri Deadline23 Sep 2024 5852195 Contracting of a company to provide a solution for privileged access management (Privileged Access Management - PAM) with perpetual licensing, installation, configuration and train Deadline23 Sep 2024 5854594 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company to provide maintenance services for medical, hospital and dental equipment for the Campo Grande Air Base Health Group. Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854595 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of various chemical products. Deadline03 Oct 2024 5854596 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the registration of prices aimed at future and occasional hiring of a company specialized in providing buffet services, which incl Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854597 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is to record prices, for hiring a company specialized in the provision of nutrition and hospital food services aimed at providing gen Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854598 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is to register prices for future and eventual purchases of disposable packaging, in accordance with the specifications and quantities Deadline24 Sep 2024 5854599 Electronic Auction - PARA-EL 90115/2024 Acquisition of Vehicles (Caminha o) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5854600 Electronic Auction - Price Registration, for a period of 12 (twelve) months, for future acquisitions of inclinometers, inclinometer signal receivers, software and other accessories Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854616 Electronic Auction - Supply of window trim Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854617 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicine in response to the legal demand of this drs xv Deadline04 Oct 2024 5854618 Electronic Auction - Motorcycle model DUKE 390cc 2024/2024 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5854619 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Pharmaceutical Raw Materials (Propranolol Hydrochloride) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5854620 Electronic Auction - Purchase of manual resuscitator Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854621 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of air conditioning compressor Deadline27 Sep 2024 5854622 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of various materials for the Clinical Laboratory Deadline01 Oct 2024 5854623 Electronic Auction - PEDIATRIC TRACHEOSTOMY CANNULA, MADE OF PVC, ATO, PEDIATRIC TRACHEOSTOMY CANNULA 5.5MM WITH BALLOON PEDIATRIC TRACHEOSTOMY CANNULA TRICA 4.0MM - WITH BALLOON, Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854624 Electronic Auction - Disposable geriatric diapers, etc. Deadline24 Sep 2024 5854625 Electronic Auction - HANDLES and BIOPSY TONGS FOR COLONOSCOPY Deadline24 Sep 2024 5854626 Electronic Auction - Provision of microbiological analysis services for enteral nutrition, water, manipulators, environment Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854627 Electronic Auction - Future and eventual acquisition of medical-hospital material (generators and pacemaker electrodes) Deadline26 Sep 2024 5854628 Electronic Auction - Blood culture equipment and media rental service Deadline25 Sep 2024 5854690 Price Registration for the supply of audiovisual equipment, with on-site warranty, installation, configuration and training service Deadline19 Sep 2024 5854724 Acquisitions And Installment Deliveries Of Workstation-type Microcomputers And Monitors, Which Will Be Purchased With The Objective Of Equipping The Information Technology Laborato Deadline20 Sep 2024 5855787 REGISTRATION OF PRICES FOR THE SUPPLY OF MEDICINES: PHENYLEPHRINE 100MG/ML (10%) OPHTHALMIC SOLUTION AND SILVER NITRATE 10MG/ML Deadline19 Sep 2024 5856126 Tenders are invited for Contracting of vehicle fleet management and control services with implementation and operation of a computerized system via the internet and use of a magnet Deadline25 Sep 2024 5856127 Tenders are invited for Electronic Auction - Company specialized in providing vehicle tracking and monitoring services via satellite via GPS/GSM/GPRS, with supply of equipment and Deadline30 Sep 2024 5856128 Tenders are invited for Electronic Auction - Company specialized in providing vehicle tracking and monitoring services via satellite via GPS/GSM/GPRS, with supply of equipment and Deadline30 Sep 2024 5856168 Tenders are invited for Electronic Auction - Price Registration for 'Contracting a Company to Provide Vehicular and Satellite Internet Services, with provision of equipment on loan Deadline30 Sep 2024 5856230 Electronic Auction - Price registration for eventual and future acquisitions of labels and thermal printers intended for installation and operation at the Municipal Hospital of Caf Deadline23 Sep 2024 5856238 Electronic Auction - Price Registration For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Office Materials, Thermal Papers, Labels And It For Hujm/ufmt-ebserh. The Contest Will Be Held Based Deadline24 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us