Brazil Tenders - 16 September 2024

22 tenders published in Brazil on 16 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 16 September 2024, across industries like Meters, Defence, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Meters, Defence, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

5882203 Contracting for the acquisition of water meters, to be used in measuring the flow of water consumed, [Note : The deadline mentioned in the tender is an estimated submission date, k Deadline20 Sep 2024 5882998 Acquisition of Permanent Materials for the Pirassununga Air Force Farm (FAYS) and GUARNAE-YS[Note : The deadline mentioned in the tender is an estimated submission date, kindly ref Deadline22 Oct 2024 5885972 Contracting of a company specialized in providing internet access links via mobile satellite using the low-earth orbit (LEO) satellite network, [Note : The deadline mentioned in th Deadline20 Sep 2024 5886177 Electronic Auction - Implementation of the Price Registration System (SRP), for a period of 12 (twelve) months, for the eventual acquisition of water meters[Note : The deadline men Deadline20 Sep 2024 5886222 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of FRUIT AND FRUIT PRODUCTS IN A SINGLE BATCH (MISCELLANEOUS FRUITS AND VEGETABLES), including the delivery service, which will be done in installm Deadline26 Sep 2024 5886224 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of cooked lean ham, mozzarella cheese and grated parmesan cheese, in accordance with the conditions, quantities Deadline27 Sep 2024 5886225 Electronic Auction - Provision of common engineering services, relating to repairs to the floor of the Garage of the Headquarters Building of the ROAD ROAD DEPARTMENT OF PARANÁ DE Deadline02 Oct 2024 5886226 Electronic Auction - Supply of Hydraulic Articulated Crane Deadline26 Sep 2024 5886227 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Special Gases for Laboratory Use Deadline02 Oct 2024 5886228 Electronic Auction - Data Analyzer/Collector Deadline30 Sep 2024 5886229 Electronic Auction - Supply of brake pads. Deadline30 Sep 2024 5886230 Electronic Auction - Branded and non-branded medicines Deadline08 Oct 2024 5886231 Electronic Auction - Branded and non-branded medicines Deadline11 Oct 2024 5886232 Electronic Auction - Creation of a price recording system for future acquisition of supplements and enteral diets (module for enteral diet, formula for enteral nutrition, etc.) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5886233 Electronic Auction - Creation of a price registration system for future purchase of medicines (idarubicin, milrinone, etc.), to meet the needs of the pharmacy technical section Deadline30 Sep 2024 5886234 Electronic Auction - DRY PASTA, SPAGHETTI TYPE, DRY PASTA, TRICOLOR PENNE TYPE, DRY PASTA TYPE/SOUP TYPE, DRY PASTA, VERMICRY TYPE, DRY PASTA, SCREW TYPE, INSTANT NOODLES Deadline03 Oct 2024 5886235 Electronic Auction - Introd P Angiogr (EMBO) Ped 3823/2024 Deadline27 Sep 2024 5886236 Electronic Auction - Contracting for the provision of health services for Home Care home care in favor of the user: I. M. - in the City of Barretos/SP. Deadline30 Sep 2024 5886237 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Electrocardiogram Gel, Double Lumen Catheter, Urine Collector and others. Deadline30 Sep 2024 5886256 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of furniture intended for collaborative and support environments, in the quantities and specifications contained in the Terms of Reference and its Deadline26 Sep 2024 5886882 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Audiovisual Equipment Deadline08 Oct 2024 5887034 Contracting Of A Company Specialized In The Supply And Installation Of Polycarbonate Sheets (bulkheads) For 380/125vcc Busbar Protection, To Be Installed In The Rear Parts Of The Q Deadline24 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us