Brazil Tenders - 17 September 2024

28 tenders published in Brazil on 17 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 17 September 2024, across industries like Armored Steel, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Security Printing, IT-Software.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Armored Steel, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Security Printing, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

5892983 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of billets in PVDF, PVC and nylon, round and solid steel bars, and round brass bars, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements estab Deadline30 Sep 2024 5892988 Electronic Auction - Steel sheets and ´U´ profile Deadline30 Sep 2024 5893017 Electronic Auction - Metallic filter Deadline30 Sep 2024 5893030 Electronic Auction - Supply of padlocks, telephone and rotating caster Deadline08 Oct 2024 5893034 Electronic Auction - Supply of Connector, Spacer, Socket, Guide and Block Deadline02 Oct 2024 5893035 Electronic Auction - Supply of thermal cameras, through price registration minutes (grouping of items) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5893037 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of hygiene material (toilet paper) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5893091 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of trash cans and garbage bags. Deadline30 Sep 2024 5893143 Electronic Auction - SINT ABS WIRE 2/0C/1AG 2.5CM 1/2C CIL70CM, SINT.AB WIRE C/RV 2/0 1AG 3.5CM 1/2C CIL, SINT.AB WIRE C/RV 6/0 2AG 1 .3CM 3/8C CIL, ABS SINT. WIRE N 0C/1AG 4.0CM 1 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5893150 Electronic Auction - Nasal endotracheal tube was n/7.0, nasal endotracheal tube was n/7.5, nasal endotracheal tube was n/6.0, oral/nasal endotracheal tube - 7.5mm, oral/nasal endot Deadline30 Sep 2024 5893158 CARDIAC PROSTHESIS Deadline01 Oct 2024 5893177 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of disposable ureterorenoscope with equipment loan Deadline30 Sep 2024 5893215 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of GANIRRELIX 0.25MG/0.5ML (*), ALFAFOLITROPIN 300UI/0.5ML (*), CETRORRELIX 0.25MG/ML SOL INJ (*), BETAFOLITROPIN 300UI/CAR Deadline01 Oct 2024 5893236 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of ALLOPURINOL 100 MG TABLET, SUXAMETONIUM 100 MG PO INJECTABLE SOLUTION AMPOULE, FLUDARABINE (PHOSPHATE) 50MG LYOPHILIZED POWER FOR SOL INJ FA, DA Deadline30 Sep 2024 5893248 Electronic Auction - PEDIATRIC ARTERIAL CANNULA 2.0 MM 6 FR, INORGANIC PATCH 15 CM Deadline30 Sep 2024 5893251 Electronic Auction - Price registration for acquisition dev LINEZOLIDA 600MG COMPRIMIDO... Deadline30 Sep 2024 5893427 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the registration of prices aimed at future and eventual acquisitions of halogenated anesthetic medicines, in accordance with the s Deadline30 Sep 2024 5893428 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the selection of a company to register prices for the future and eventual acquisition of various inputs i, to meet the demand of t Deadline30 Sep 2024 5893429 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the registration of prices aimed at future and eventual acquisitions of gardening, landscaping and other inputs - essential for se Deadline30 Sep 2024 5893430 Electronic Auction - Hiring of services provided by an Insurance Company, with regular registration with the Private Insurance Superintendence - SUSEP, to provide total insurance f Deadline04 Oct 2024 5893819 Acquisition of protectors (holster) and pistol magazine holders, for transporting the Springfield INC XDM Elite pistol, caliber .40.[Note : The deadline mentioned in the tender is Deadline20 Sep 2024 5893820 Electronic auction 021/2024-Acquisition of parts for the Official truck vehicle, license plate DJM-4410 of this Prison Unit.[Note : The deadline mentioned in the tender is an estim Deadline20 Sep 2024 5893827 PURCHASE OF DATE STAMP, SEMI-AUTOMATIC OPERATION, ALPHANUMERIC PRINTING TYPE, 6 DIGITS[Note : The deadline mentioned in the tender is an estimated submission date, kindly refer the Deadline30 Sep 2024 5894416 Electronic Auction - Provision of 1st Level Help Desk technical support services and technical call handling, at PRODESP's facilities and those of its clients, located in the State Deadline01 Oct 2024 5894841 Supply materials and equipment for the establishment of an institutional radio, TV and podcast at the Ipatinga City Council, [Note : The deadline mentioned in the tender is an esti Deadline21 Sep 2024 5895031 Contracting of a specialized travel management company (Travel Management Company - TMC) to provide travel services, executed through an online self-scheduling tool (self-booking), Deadline02 Oct 2024 5895037 Acquisition of desktop and workstation microcomputers in kits comprising accessories and peripherals Deadline27 Sep 2024 5895069 Electronic Auction - Contracting Of A Company Specialized In The Supply And Installation Of Polycarbonate Sheets (bulkheads) For 380/125vcc Busbar Protection, To Be Installed In Th Deadline24 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us