Brazil Tenders - 19 September 2024

35 tenders published in Brazil on 19 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 19 September 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Defence, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Defence, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

5906585 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of materials to serve the Department of Plant Health - DSV, directly in the work of Supervising the Trade of Fertilizers and Related Products, Seed Deadline02 Oct 2024 5906648 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a data protection solution and historical event track, with implementation, training and technical support for a period of 12 (twelve) months in orde Deadline02 Oct 2024 5906649 Electronic Auction - Formation of Price Records for the acquisition of microscopes to meet the demands of the Center for Agricultural Sciences and Engineering and the Center for Ex Deadline03 Oct 2024 5906650 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Future and Possible Acquisition of Dental Material (Miscellaneous) - Dfd - No. 178/2024. (FOR ALL ITEMS, THE DESCRIPTIONS AVAILABLE ON C Deadline02 Oct 2024 5906651 Electronic Auction - Intention to Register Prices for the future and possible ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES (INJECTABLES AND ELECTROLYTES) INTENTION OF RP 135/2024. Deadline02 Oct 2024 5906652 Electronic Auction - Intention to register price for future and possible ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS 03. Deadline02 Oct 2024 5906658 Electronic Auction – Purchase of Motorcycles. Deadline02 Oct 2024 5906679 Electronic Auction - Motor Vehicle Acquisition. Deadline03 Oct 2024 5906706 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Signaling Cones and Plastic Barriers for signaling, according to memorandum nº 003/2024 from the Department of Plant Health, ETP nº 002/2024 a Deadline01 Oct 2024 5912557 Acquisition of tactical APH kit, tactical equipment and sight.[Note : The deadline mentioned in the tender is an estimated submission date, kindly refer the document ) Deadline26 Sep 2024 5914503 Electronic Auction - Intention to Register Prices for the future and eventual ACQUISITION OF HIGH-COST MEDICINES - DFD- Intention RP-044 /2024. Deadline02 Oct 2024 5914504 Electronic Auction - Intention to register the price for a possible future PURCHASE OF ARLA-32. Deadline02 Oct 2024 5914505 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the registration of prices aimed at future and eventual acquisitions of psychotropic medications i (alprazolam, amitriptyline and Deadline02 Oct 2024 5914506 Electronic Auction - Contracting of an integrated payment solution, by electronic means, which operates payment channels for registered users through software and hardware solution Deadline02 Oct 2024 5914507 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the registration of prices for future and eventual acquisitions of office material, in accordance with the specifications and quan Deadline02 Oct 2024 5914508 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for possible acquisition of Paints and Painting Material Deadline01 Oct 2024 5914509 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to provide a service specialized in leasing a system for monitoring and monitoring the actions of the legislative and executive powers, in the Deadline07 Oct 2024 5914511 Electronic Auction - Possible ACQUISITION of NEW AUTOMOTIVE BATTERIES, UNUSED AND ON THE BASIS OF HOUSING EXCHANGE, CERTIFIED BY INMETRO Deadline02 Oct 2024 5914512 Electronic Auction - Supply of electrical and electronic equipment accessories Deadline08 Oct 2024 5914516 Electronic Auction - Purchase of medicines Deadline04 Oct 2024 5914527 Electronic Auction - Coaxial balloon catheter for angioplasty 14 mm x 4 cm Deadline03 Oct 2024 5914532 Electronic Auction - Contracting of specialized technical services in the area of ​​Information Technology, including development, maintenance, integration, implementation, doc Deadline08 Oct 2024 5914533 Provision of continued external Hospital Laundry services with rental of hospital layette in the pool modality, processing, BARCODE (barcode) or RFID (Radio Frequency Identificatio Deadline01 Oct 2024 5914648 Electronic Auction - GASTRIC PROBE N 18, GASTRIC PROBE N 16, GASTRIC PROBE N 4, GASTRIC PROBE N 6, GASTRIC PROBE N 10, GASTRIC PROBE N 12, GASTRIC PROBE N 14, GASTRIC PROBE N 8, ST Deadline02 Oct 2024 5914651 Electronic Auction - Al2 therapeutic guide catheter, etc. Deadline04 Oct 2024 5914653 Electronic Auction - Bottle desc. For airway suction capacity. 500 to 600 ml, plastic bottle for suction 3500ml Deadline03 Oct 2024 5914656 Electronic Auction - Disposable suction drain set Deadline02 Oct 2024 5914657 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of glucose in 10 ml ampoules Deadline02 Oct 2024 5914658 Electronic Auction - Contracting for the provision of health services for Home Care home care in favor of the user: G. S. G. N. - in the City of SÃO PAULO/SP. Deadline04 Oct 2024 5914683 Electronic Auction - DRYING ACTIVATOR WITH LUBRICANT EFFECT Deadline01 Oct 2024 5914686 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of FENTANYL (CITRATE) 0.05 MG/ML AMP 2 ML, BIPERIDENE (CHLORHYDRATE) 2 MG TABLET, DOPAMINE (CHLORHYDRATE) 5 MG/ML INJECTABLE SOLUTION AMP 10 ML Deadline03 Oct 2024 5914688 Electronic Auction - Tris(hydroxymethyl)amino methane base, anaerobic indicator strip, rapid qualitative test for group a streptococcus b heme, calcitonin, taq dna polymerase enzym Deadline02 Oct 2024 5914692 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of FLUCONAZOL 100MG CAPS; TRANEXAMIC ACID 50MG/ML AMP 5ML AND ACETYLSALICYLIC ACID 100MG CP, Deadline02 Oct 2024 5916228 Acquisition of Stamp to meet the needs of GAP-DF and its Supported Units. Deadline30 Sep 2024 5916230 Production of official identification cards Deadline30 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us