Brazil Tenders - 24 September 2024

58 tenders published in Brazil on 24 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 24 September 2024, across industries like Defence, Telecom, GIS/GPS, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Cyber Security, Security Printing.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Telecom, GIS/GPS, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Cyber Security, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

5944271 Acquisition of generator set for Command and Control Vehicle of the 3rd Communications and Electronic Warfare Battalion Deadline03 Oct 2024 5944300 Acquisition of vehicles for the Amazon Military Command Deadline07 Oct 2024 5945843 Contracting of a company to provide communication services and lease of DMR digital trunked radio transceivers and POC radios, [Note : The deadline mentioned in the tender is an es Deadline21 Oct 2024 5945845 Contracting of equipment rental services for broadband internet access connection, via low-orbit satellite, with provision of technical support, [Note : The deadline mentioned in t Deadline21 Oct 2024 5945846 Provide vehicle tracking, monitoring and telemetry services via GPS/GSM/GPRS, including the installation of tracking modules and the provision of management software[Note : The dea Deadline05 Oct 2024 5946025 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the selection of a company to register prices for future and eventual acquisitions of furniture, chairs and others, all new and fo Deadline07 Oct 2024 5946027 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the registration of prices aimed at future and eventual acquisitions of medical and hospital material drains (penrose, suction and Deadline07 Oct 2024 5946028 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the selection of a company to register prices for future and eventual acquisitions of furniture, chairs and others, all new and fo Deadline07 Oct 2024 5946029 Electronic Auction - Price registration aimed at the eventual acquisition of equipment for Closed Circuit Television - CCTV, according to the description and quantities contained i Deadline07 Oct 2024 5946030 Electronic Auction - Price registration aimed at the eventual acquisition of equipment for Closed Circuit Television - CCTV, according to the description and quantities contained i Deadline07 Oct 2024 5946031 Electronic Auction - Hiring an engineering company to carry out boundary fence construction services near the CLA on the CNEN/IPEN campus Deadline08 Oct 2024 5946032 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Generator Cover Protector (PTG) Deadline04 Oct 2024 5946033 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company for the certification service of clean rooms and maintenance and certification of separation devices, hoods, fume hoods, unidirect Deadline10 Oct 2024 5946034 Electronic Auction - Hiring an engineering company to carry out boundary fence construction services near the CLA on the CNEN/IPEN campus Deadline08 Oct 2024 5946035 Electronic Auction - Price Registration -90093/2024 - for the eventual acquisition of MEDICAL MATERIAL to meet the needs of Hospital Ana Nery, a unit that is part of the Hospital a Deadline04 Oct 2024 5946036 Electronic Auction - Price Registration -90093/2024 - for the eventual acquisition of MEDICAL MATERIAL to meet the needs of Hospital Ana Nery, a unit that is part of the Hospital a Deadline04 Oct 2024 5946037 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of submerged motor pump sets for deep tubular wells, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Notice and i Deadline04 Oct 2024 5946038 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of submerged motor pump sets for deep tubular wells, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Notice and i Deadline04 Oct 2024 5946039 Electronic Auction - Supply of mechanical materials for the HARSCO grinding train Deadline08 Oct 2024 5946040 Electronic Auction - Supply of mechanical materials for the HARSCO grinding train Deadline08 Oct 2024 5946041 Electronic Auction - Unbranded inputs Deadline15 Oct 2024 5946042 Electronic Auction - Unbranded inputs Deadline15 Oct 2024 5946043 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicine to comply with a Court Order Deadline15 Oct 2024 5946044 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicine to comply with a Court Order Deadline15 Oct 2024 5946045 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicine to comply with a Court Order Deadline24 Oct 2024 5946046 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicine to comply with a Court Order Deadline24 Oct 2024 5946047 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicine to comply with a Court Order Deadline23 Oct 2024 5946048 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicine to comply with a Court Order Deadline23 Oct 2024 5946049 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicine to comply with a Court Order Deadline17 Oct 2024 5946050 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicine to comply with a Court Order Deadline17 Oct 2024 5946051 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicines to meet legal demands. Deadline08 Oct 2024 5946052 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicines to meet legal demands. Deadline08 Oct 2024 5946078 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of hygiene and cleaning material. Deadline08 Oct 2024 5946079 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of hygiene and cleaning material. Deadline08 Oct 2024 5946080 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of material for hospital medical use Deadline08 Oct 2024 5946081 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of material for hospital medical use Deadline08 Oct 2024 5946082 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of items for medical use to assist with legal actions Deadline07 Oct 2024 5946084 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of items for medical use to assist with legal actions Deadline07 Oct 2024 5946088 Electronic Auction - Notebooks and computers Deadline08 Oct 2024 5946089 Electronic Auction - Notebooks and computers Deadline08 Oct 2024 5946091 Electronic Auction - Stationery materials Deadline07 Oct 2024 5946092 Electronic Auction - Stationery materials Deadline07 Oct 2024 5946093 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicines (carbamazepine, diazepan, aminophylline, terbutaline, sodium chloride, bromopride, tranexamic acid, dipyrone, gentamicin, calcium gluc Deadline11 Oct 2024 5946094 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicines (carbamazepine, diazepan, aminophylline, terbutaline, sodium chloride, bromopride, tranexamic acid, dipyrone, gentamicin, calcium gluc Deadline11 Oct 2024 5946095 Electronic Auction - Guedel cannula size 95 to 105mm long, sterile Deadline08 Oct 2024 5946096 Electronic Auction - Guedel cannula size 95 to 105mm long, sterile Deadline08 Oct 2024 5946097 Electronic Auction - Disposable surgical trocar 10cm/12mm, stainless steel and nitinol guide wire 0.035 x 260 to 280 cm, probe for cauterization via endoscopic argon, erbe, blade f Deadline07 Oct 2024 5946098 Electronic Auction - Disposable surgical trocar 10cm/12mm, stainless steel and nitinol guide wire 0.035 x 260 to 280 cm, probe for cauterization via endoscopic argon, erbe, blade f Deadline07 Oct 2024 5946099 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of ACICLOVIR 200 MG TABLET, CEFOTAXIME 1G PO FOR INJECTABLE SOLUTION AMPOULE VIAL, CIPROFLOXACIN (CHLORIHDRATE) 500 MG TABLET, GANCICLOVIR (SODIUM) Deadline09 Oct 2024 5946100 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of ACICLOVIR 200 MG TABLET, CEFOTAXIME 1G PO FOR INJECTABLE SOLUTION AMPOULE VIAL, CIPROFLOXACIN (CHLORIHDRATE) 500 MG TABLET, GANCICLOVIR (SODIUM) Deadline09 Oct 2024 5946101 Electronic Auction - LARYNGEA Mask Deadline07 Oct 2024 5946102 Electronic Auction - LARYNGEA Mask Deadline07 Oct 2024 5946231 Electronic Auction - Registration of prices for future acquisition of workstation-type microcomputers and monitors Deadline03 Oct 2024 5946409 PURCHASE OF REMOTELY GUIDED AIRCRAFT, TYPE REMOTELY PILOTED AIRCRAFT (FIXED WING DRONE), NUMBER OF ENGINES 01, DIAGONAL SIZE 120 CM, MAXIMUM WEIGHT 4 KG, [Note : The deadline menti Deadline11 Oct 2024 5946410 Contracting of a specialized company to provide services for the production of 'Tax Identity Card (CIF)' and 'Functional Identification Credential', on demand[Note : The deadline m Deadline11 Oct 2024 5946650 Acquisition of material for maintenance of HF/VHF/UHF and SHF communication links of the Navy Radiogoniometric Station in Belém (ERMBe), Military Organization (OM) subordinate to Deadline23 Sep 2024 5946651 Contracting of cybersecurity and network management solution with supply of equipment, software licenses and services, according to quantities and requirements established [Note : Deadline30 Sep 2024 5946825 Electronic Auction - Contracting Of A Specialized Company To Provide Services For The Production Of 'tax Identity Card (cif)' And 'functional Identification Credential', On Demand, Deadline07 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us