Brazil Tenders - 30 September 2024

48 tenders published in Brazil on 30 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 30 September 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Medical Consumables, Security Printing, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Medical Consumables, Security Printing, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

5979817 Electronic Auction - Cleaning and Disposable Materials Deadline10 Oct 2024 5979820 Electronic Auction - Hiring a service for the collection, treatment and disposal of solid healthcare waste Deadline22 Oct 2024 5979822 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of laboratory materials with lending Deadline15 Oct 2024 5979860 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of refrigeration equipment (minibar). Deadline15 Oct 2024 5979882 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicines (estradiol 2mg) Deadline11 Oct 2024 5979898 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicines for legal action. Deadline10 Oct 2024 5981170 Electronic Auction - Supply, through the SRP Price Registration System, of equipment intended for the commercialization of fish in Codevasf's area of ​​operation in the states Deadline09 Oct 2024 5981171 Electronic Auction - Supply of paints. Deadline09 Oct 2024 5981175 Electronic Auction - Supply of shock absorbers Deadline11 Oct 2024 5981179 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Bicycles for Operation Summer 2024/2025 staff in the CPI-6 area Deadline11 Oct 2024 5981182 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company to carry out preventive and corrective maintenance services, with the application of replacement of original and/or genuine parts Deadline15 Oct 2024 5981803 Acquisition of access control equipment: turnstiles, metal detectors and ultra-fast gates.[Note : The deadline mentioned in the tender is an estimated submission date, kindly refer Deadline05 Oct 2024 5984710 Acquisition of tactical equipment and training equipment for the Caep Company of the Metropolitan Area Command Nove[Note : The deadline mentioned in the tender is an estimated subm Deadline07 Oct 2024 5984721 Price Registration for the acquisition of DRUG DETECTION TEST[Note : The deadline mentioned in the tender is an estimated submission date) Deadline27 Sep 2024 5988043 Operation and management services using electronic card technology with chip, for preventive and corrective maintenance, to be carried out through the contractor's own [Note : The Deadline06 Oct 2024 5988044 Acquisition of contactless Smart Card, Proximity Card and PVC Smart Card for use in the access control systems existing in the premises of the Secretariat [Note : The deadline ment Deadline07 Oct 2024 5988045 Acquisition of 12 GAUGE SEMI-AUTOMATIC SHOTGUN AND PUMP, for operational police use, in order to serve the police units subordinate to SESP/PR.[Note : The deadline mentioned in the Deadline07 Oct 2024 5989636 Acquisition of food, fruit and vegetables, dry and refrigerated, to be supplied to the Navy Transit Hotel in Rio de Janeiro. Deadline14 Oct 2024 5989670 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of electrical cables for the control and monitoring system and the Georeferenced command and control system of the Mangaratiba Patrol Vessel. Deadline09 Oct 2024 5989688 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the acquisition of DRUG DETECTION TEST Deadline09 Oct 2024 5992285 Electronic Auction - Orthopedic protector for prone position, etc., Deadline11 Oct 2024 5992287 Electronic Auction - Cotton bandages and others Deadline11 Oct 2024 5992290 Electronic Auction - Midostaurin, Ixazomib and Abiraterone Deadline10 Oct 2024 5992294 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of tubular or conical endoprosthesis Deadline10 Oct 2024 5992383 Electronic Auction - Contracting for the provision of home-based services in the development of TTS Social Technical Work Deadline17 Oct 2024 5992398 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of SANEANTES to supply the Health Department for the year 2024. Deadline14 Oct 2024 5992404 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of cast iron flanged pipes for sewage, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Notice and its Annexes. Deadline11 Oct 2024 5992419 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Correlates for the Hospital Pharmacy of Hospital Central Cel Pedro Germano and other units belonging to the Health Directorate of the Military P Deadline10 Oct 2024 5992548 Electronic Auction - Hiring of check supply services, including the creation, magnetization, personalization, bookkeeping and addressing of checks. Deadline21 Oct 2024 5992549 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for eventual Acquisition of patient care materials drains, probes/catheters, tubes and collectors, in order to meet the needs of the Profess Deadline18 Oct 2024 5992550 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of permanent material (air conditioning equipment and shoe polishing machine) for the staff of the 14th BPM/I Deadline16 Oct 2024 5992551 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of long locked plate for proximal humerus Deadline14 Oct 2024 5992552 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of ILIZAROV fasteners Deadline14 Oct 2024 5992553 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Nutrition Items (powdered milk and food supplements), in Compliance with Judicial Demands Deadline14 Oct 2024 5992554 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of nursing supplies (thermosensitive paper and paper) Deadline11 Oct 2024 5992556 Electronic Auction - Purchase of medicines (testosterone 100mg/ml) Deadline11 Oct 2024 5992558 Electronic Auction - Provision of layout, graphics and production of various printed materials, for use in publicizing the work, programs and projects of Fundação Floresta Deadline15 Oct 2024 5992559 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of battery for anesthesia cart Deadline25 Oct 2024 5992560 Electronic Auction - Purchase of medicine-povidone-iodine 25 mg/ml Deadline17 Oct 2024 5992763 Contracting of implementation, operation and management services using electronic card technology with chip, for preventive and corrective maintenance,[Note : The deadline mentione Deadline21 Oct 2024 5992766 Acquisition of contactless Smart Card, Proximity Card and PVC Smart Card for use in the access control systems [Note : The deadline mentioned in the tender is an estimated submissi Deadline04 Oct 2024 5992844 Hiring of a company in the health area, to provide ophthalmological services, according to the descriptive and quantitative established in Annex I and conditions established in the Deadline15 Oct 2024 5993025 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of ophthalmology materials. Deadline10 Oct 2024 5993033 Acquisition of DROPERIDOL 2.5 MG/ML INJECTABLE SOLUTION AMPOULE 1 ML, CISPLATIN 50 MG/50ML INJECTABLE SOLUTION VIAL Deadline15 Oct 2024 5993049 Acquisition of oral medications,dermatological and ophthalmological GROUP 01 (Part 8) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5993050 Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of SURGICAL INSTRUMENTS II - (PLASTIC, UCCE, CARDIOVASCULAR, UROLOGY, WOMEN'S HEALTH, OPHTHALMOLOGY AND SCALPELS), in order to meet Deadline08 Oct 2024 5993051 Acquisition of oral medications,dermatological and ophthalmological GROUP 01 (Part 10) Deadline18 Oct 2024 5993052 Acquisition of oral medications,dermatological and ophthalmological GROUP 01 (Part 11 Deadline16 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us