Brazil Tenders - 3 October 2024

36 tenders published in Brazil on 3 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 3 October 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

6010641 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Paints for NSSGuillobel. Deadline14 Oct 2024 6010642 Electronic Auction - PR-EL 90171/2024 Soda Cal Deadline14 Oct 2024 6010643 Electronic Auction - Acquisition in installments of materials for manufacturing thermoplastic orthoses (eva board, smooth, black, 40x60x2 and others), to comply with CHC-UFPR/EBSER Deadline14 Oct 2024 6010644 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Equipment for the Immunization Program. Deadline15 Oct 2024 6010645 Electronic Auction - Centralized acquisition of Various Medicines and Hospital Serums, through a Price Registration System - SRP, with the aim of primarily serving the UFRJ Hospita Deadline14 Oct 2024 6010646 Electronic Auction - Drone Supply. Deadline22 Oct 2024 6010647 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized service in elevator maintenance and conservation with supply of parts, for the headquarters of 45¨ BPM/I, for a period of 36 months, Deadline18 Oct 2024 6010648 Electronic Auction - Purchase of Medicines - Amitriptyline and others Deadline14 Oct 2024 6010649 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicine to comply with a Court Order. Deadline15 Oct 2024 6010650 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicines in compliance with court order Deadline15 Oct 2024 6010653 Electronic Auction - Contracting for the provision of renovation services for the agricultural pesticide storage room at the Varginha/MG storage unit Deadline16 Oct 2024 6010654 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a service company, specialized in evaluating and categorizing projects, to work on the 2024 Good Practices Award - Public Security project. Deadline17 Oct 2024 6010655 Electronic Auction - Creation of a price recording system for future and eventual acquisition of various diets, for outpatient and hospital use Deadline17 Oct 2024 6016917 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of autoclave test tape Deadline16 Oct 2024 6016924 Electronic Auction - Creation of a Price Recording System for the Future Acquisition of Medicines (Carboplatin, Decarbazine, etc.), to Meet the Needs of the Pharmacy Technical Sect Deadline16 Oct 2024 6016926 Electronic Auction - Serological Test. For antic detection. Anti-treponema pallidum, adenosine deaminase reagent, reagent for giardia lamblia detection, reagent for preparation, am Deadline16 Oct 2024 6016929 Electronic Auction - Disposable shoe protector. Deadline17 Oct 2024 6016930 Electronic Auction - Plastic Bag Deadline15 Oct 2024 6016933 Electronic Auction - Disposable article collector Deadline15 Oct 2024 6016937 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Ablation Catheter Deadline15 Oct 2024 6016938 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Temporary Hip Spacer Deadline15 Oct 2024 6016940 Electronic Auction - Foramen ovale/ Deviated Septum Deadline15 Oct 2024 6016942 Electronic Auction - Price registration for the acquisition of VVIR PULSE GENERATOR Deadline15 Oct 2024 6016950 Electronic Auction - Disposable SCALPEL: N 12, N23, N10, N11, N15, N22, N20, N24, WITH SAFETY SYSTEMS, Deadline16 Oct 2024 6016954 Electronic Auction - Column Fixing Kit Deadline15 Oct 2024 6016988 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Future and Possible Acquisition of Household Materials and Utensils - IRP 188/2024 (FOR ALL ITEMS, THE DESCRIPTIONS AVAILABLE ON COMPRAS Deadline16 Oct 2024 6016989 Electronic Auction - Supply, through Traditional Electronic Auction, of industrial equipment and materials for use in the Codevasf headquarters restaurant, in Brasília-DF, distrib Deadline22 Oct 2024 6016990 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of shields for radiopharmaceuticals Deadline15 Oct 2024 6016993 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of 1,500 (one thousand and five hundred) backpack bags and 1,000 (one thousand) seed papers, according to specifications, requirements and quantiti Deadline15 Oct 2024 6016994 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of various cleaning materials to be used on the premises of this Prison Unit Deadline17 Oct 2024 6016995 Electronic Auction - Supply of ELECTRICAL CABLE Deadline15 Oct 2024 6016998 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of electrical materials (cables, relays, showers, conduits and the like) and maintenance and construction materials (sand, cement, mortar, drills, Deadline16 Oct 2024 6016999 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to implement and manage an agroecological and compost garden Deadline21 Oct 2024 6017000 Electronic Auction - Supply of grease, oil and petroleum jelly Deadline16 Oct 2024 6017004 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicine to meet Administrative Process. Deadline16 Oct 2024 6017007 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicines in compliance with court order Deadline17 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us