Brazil Tenders - 9 October 2024

35 tenders published in Brazil on 9 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 9 October 2024, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, Security Printing, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, Security Printing, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

6049709 Price Registration For The Supply Of Pvc Cards - Sus Deadline22 Oct 2024 6049713 Contracting Of A Specialized Company To Provide Document Issuance Services, Supply Of Travel Packages And Prepaid Travel Cards, For The Participation Of Students Awarded In The Ii Deadline22 Oct 2024 6049720 Contracting Of A Specialized Company To Provide Administration, Management, Issuance And Supply Services For Electronic, Magnetic Or Similar Technology Cards Or Cards Equipped Wit Deadline23 Oct 2024 6049730 Contracting Of A Company Specialized In Electronic Payment Intermediation Solutions, Which Captures, Routes, Transmits, Processes, Clears And Settles Financial Transactions Carrie Deadline21 Oct 2024 6049732 Contracting Of A Specialized Company To Supply Equipment And Peripherals Usable In Radio Frequency (rfid) Technological Solutions, For Tracking And Managing Asset Collections Deadline18 Oct 2024 6050360 Provision of corrective mechanical maintenance services, with supply of parts for a Jumper vehicle with License Plate BQU4I36 belonging to the fleet of this Prison Unit. Deadline22 Oct 2024 6053465 Electronic Auction - Hiring of asphalt paving services with hot machined bituminous concrete (cbuq), asphalt paving with cbuq, asphalt paving in double surface treatment (tsd) and Deadline29 Oct 2024 6053468 Electronic Auction - Occasional hiring of a company specialized in dedicated data transmission service with proactive management, for a period of 48 (forty-eight) months, including Deadline31 Oct 2024 6053470 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to provide disinsection and monitoring services with a focus on cockroaches, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements es Deadline23 Oct 2024 6053473 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) Deadline21 Oct 2024 6053475 Electronic Auction - Centralized Acquisition of General Use Hospital Materials for the UFRJ / Ebserh Hospital Complex. Deadline18 Oct 2024 6053476 Electronic Auction - Adaptation of the Executive Board Room, on the 10th floor of the DATAPREV Headquarters Building, located in the South Local Government Sector (SAS), Block 01, Deadline22 Oct 2024 6053483 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Lockers, Bunk Beds and Ice Machine for the Summer Op. 2024/2025 staff in the CPI6 area - 21st BPM/I Deadline22 Oct 2024 6053504 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of a shredder for immediate delivery Deadline23 Oct 2024 6053518 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicine to comply with a Court Order. Deadline18 Oct 2024 6053519 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicines to meet legal demands Deadline22 Oct 2024 6053527 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of surgical thread Deadline30 Oct 2024 6053633 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of nursing materials and CME Deadline29 Oct 2024 6053650 Electronic Auction - Disposable thermal blankets: adult w/u.t.i full body, adult w/surgery.upper part, pediatric w/w.surgery. Full body, child for full body u.t.i, adult for surger Deadline23 Oct 2024 6053653 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of ALFADORNASE 1 MG/ML INJECTABLE SOLUTION AMPOULE 2.5 ML, PROMETHAZINE 25 MG/ML INJECTABLE SOLUTION AMPOULE 2 ML, FOSFOLIP FRACTION. PORCINE LUNG Deadline21 Oct 2024 6053655 Electronic Auction - Diamond drill, measuring: 1.5mm diameter, 70 to 76mm length, etc., Deadline22 Oct 2024 6053656 Electronic Auction - Price registration for future contracting of SURGICAL WIRES, whose specifications contained in the respective Preliminary Technical Studies and Term of Referen Deadline22 Oct 2024 6053658 Electronic Auction - MINERAL WATER WITHOUT GAS 1.5 L TOTAL CONTRACTING VALUE Deadline18 Oct 2024 6053659 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for purchasing TESTS FOR BASOMETER AND LACTATE DOSAGE Deadline18 Oct 2024 6053674 Electronic Auction - REAGENT for NK LYMPHOCYTE QUANTITY DET. - CD3/CD16+CD56/CD45, STREPTOMICIN SENSITIVITY DISKS (300MCG), OPTOKIN SENSITIVITY DISK (5MCG) Deadline21 Oct 2024 6053707 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of pharmaceutical raw materials (Propranolol Hydrochloride) Deadline18 Oct 2024 6058174 Price registration for the supply of PVC cards - SUS Deadline22 Oct 2024 6058292 Object: Electronic Auction - Supply of 06 vehicles for mixed use in the transportation of passengers, luggage,charge and support for the activities of the Judicial Police of the Ju Deadline30 Oct 2024 6058742 Acquisition of Revolving Doors and Portals (Gantries) metal detectors with installation and operator training. Deadline22 Oct 2024 6059636 Electronic Auction - Registration of prices for future acquisitions of audiovisual equipment and accessories, according to specifications and quantities specified in Annex A of the Deadline22 Oct 2024 6059647 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of 01 (one) Ophthalmological Tomographer (oct) And 01 (one) Electric Table. Deadline18 Oct 2024 6059759 Electronic Auction - Price Registration For The Manufacture And Installation Of Gutters, Flashings And Ridges, Galvanized Sheet Water Pipes, Galvanized Sheet Water Conductors And P Deadline21 Oct 2024 6060011 Acquisition of supplies for ophthalmology, including orthoses,prosthetics and special materials Deadline17 Oct 2024 6060533 Contracting of a specialized company for the supply and provision of services of various graphic materials, such as copies of keys, stamps, infraction reports, cards, boarding fees Deadline21 Oct 2024 6060537 Subject: Electronic Auction - REGISTRATION OF PRICES FOR THE ACQUISITION AND MANUFACTURE OF STAMPS INTENDED FOR THE ACQUISITION CENTER of the Federal University of Santa Maria/RS. Deadline16 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us