Brazil Tenders - 17 October 2024

38 tenders published in Brazil on 17 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 17 October 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, GIS/GPS, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, GIS/GPS, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

6121741 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicines for legal action. Deadline30 Oct 2024 6121742 Electronic Auction - GUIDES for INTUBATION IN ALUMINUM ALLOYS: AL. 06, CAL. 10, CAL. 14, Deadline29 Oct 2024 6121743 Electronic Auction - VITAFILM Reel 30CMX300M, POLIPROP PACKAGING C/T 3 DIV, NAPKIN APPROX 19.5 CMX20 CM, TP PACKAGING SOUPEIRA VOL 460 ML, RECTANGULAR PACKAGING 16X11X3CM Deadline29 Oct 2024 6121744 Electronic Auction - CD2 - FITC ANTI-HUMAN MOUSE MONOCLONAL ANTIBODY, CD16 - PE ANTI-HUMAN MOUSE MONOCLONAL ANTIBODY, CD11C- FITC ANTI-HUMAN MOUSE MONOCLONAL ANTIBODY, CD4 FITC MON Deadline31 Oct 2024 6121745 Electronic Auction - ANTI-A Serum (MONOCLONAL), ANTI-B SERUM (MONOCLONAL), ANTI-A,B SERUM (MONOCLONAL), RBC SUSPENSION FOR ABO REVERSE TYPING, RBC SUSPENSION FOR RESEARCH/ANTIC/IRR Deadline30 Oct 2024 6121746 Electronic Auction - Creation of a price recording system for future and eventual acquisition of medical supplies. Deadline04 Nov 2024 6121747 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Azacitidine Deadline05 Nov 2024 6121748 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of consumables, chest drains and other consumables Deadline05 Nov 2024 6121749 Electronic Auction - Hospital mattress price registration Deadline01 Nov 2024 6121807 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the registration of prices aimed at future and eventual acquisitions of waterproof field - fenestrated field - mayo pillowcase and Deadline30 Oct 2024 6121810 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Fire Extinguishers and Supports for the headquarters of the 21st BPM/I Deadline29 Oct 2024 6121825 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicine to meet Administrative Process Deadline29 Oct 2024 6121837 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the selection of a company aiming to purchase special infant milk, in accordance with the specifications and quantities set out in Deadline30 Oct 2024 6121839 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company to provide accommodation services for public servants, under the sole responsibility of the contractor, to provide a guesthouse Deadline31 Oct 2024 6121852 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of disposables and miscellaneous consumables for the 2nd BAEP Deadline29 Oct 2024 6121853 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of consumer goods Acquisition of Cleaning Material to be distributed to Operation Summer 2024/2025 personnel in the CPI-6 area, prepared by the Log Deadline31 Oct 2024 6121859 Electronic Auction - Price registration for the eventual acquisition of cast iron connections via the price registration system, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and r Deadline04 Nov 2024 6122592 Electronic Auction - Antibiotic Price Registration II Deadline04 Nov 2024 6122620 Electronic Auction - Price registration for future acquisition of dressings, bags and colostomy plates. Deadline29 Oct 2024 6122623 Electronic Auction - Price Registration System for future and eventual acquisition of OPMES. Protocol 21.793.266-1. Deadline01 Nov 2024 6122625 Electronic Auction - Price Registration System for future and eventual acquisition of OPMES. Protocol 21.793.266-1. Deadline01 Nov 2024 6122627 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, under the conditions established in this notice and its Deadline30 Oct 2024 6122634 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual Acquisitions of CIRCUIT BREAKERS AND RELAYS, under the conditions established in th Deadline30 Oct 2024 6122635 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of Hospital Medical Material under the conditions established in this Deadline30 Oct 2024 6122638 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical supplies, under the conditions established in this Deadline30 Oct 2024 6122962 Electronic Auction - Contracting for the supply of milk, coffee, tea, sugar and sweetener over a period of 12 (twelve) months, to meet Jucepar's demand. Deadline29 Oct 2024 6124240 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Specialized Nutritional Supplement Deadline29 Oct 2024 6124259 Electronic Auction - Oral Oncological Drugs Deadline31 Oct 2024 6124270 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of oncological medicines for the Military Hospital of the São Paulo Area. Deadline25 Oct 2024 6124463 Accreditation of a company specialized in providing services for the implementation, management and administration of food and meal assistance, through magnetic card and/or electro Deadline30 Oct 2024 6124469 Contracting Of Requalification Service Of The Radio System With Installation And Supply Of Equipment And Materials That Will Be Integrated Into The Existing System Aiming To Impro Deadline07 Nov 2024 6124471 Hiring Of A Specialized Company For The Production Of Time Cards Deadline01 Nov 2024 6124473 Contracting Of A Legal Entity To Provide Vehicle Tracking, Monitoring And Telemetry Services Via Satellite Via Gps/gsm/gprs, Including The Installation Of Tracking Modules And Pro Deadline28 Nov 2024 6124995 Subject: Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Operational Motorcycle Type Vehicles Adapted for Deadline31 Oct 2024 6130948 Contracting of a company specialized in providing information security solutions for the renewal of the SonicWall TZ470 Firewall with Essential Protection Service Suite license and Deadline05 Nov 2024 6132936 Acquisition of oral medications,dermatological and ophthalmological GROUP 01 (Part 7)Acquisition of oral medications,dermatological and ophthalmological GROUP 01 (Part 7) Deadline30 Oct 2024 6133465 Price Registration For Future And Eventual Acquisitions Of Digital Certificate Icp Brazil, E-cpf And E-cnpj In Token Device, In Addition To The Renewal Of Other Digital Certificate Deadline30 Oct 2024 6133554 Electronic Auction - Contracting of a specialized company to provide LICENSE, IMPLEMENTATION, MAINTENANCE, TECHNICAL SUPPORT AND UPDATING OF INTEGRATED ELECTRONIC MEDICAL RECORD AN Deadline31 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us