Brazil Tenders - 23 October 2024

28 tenders published in Brazil on 23 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 23 October 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Energy, Defence, GIS/GPS, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Energy, Defence, GIS/GPS, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

6171218 Electronic Auction - Reagent Deadline12 Nov 2024 6171472 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of licensing to implement high availability for the Data Synchronization Tool (Databridge) including installation services, technical support, vers Deadline04 Nov 2024 6171473 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicine to comply with a Court Order. Deadline04 Nov 2024 6171474 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of licensing to implement high availability for the Data Synchronization Tool (Databridge) including installation services, technical support, vers Deadline04 Nov 2024 6171491 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to provide continuous cleaning services in wet tanks and sand boxes of Sewage Pumping Stations in operation in the Natal Sanitary Sewage Syste Deadline14 Nov 2024 6171533 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicine to comply with a Court Order. Deadline04 Nov 2024 6171535 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicine in response to legal demands from patients in the DRS.XV region Deadline07 Nov 2024 6171537 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicine in response to legal demands from patients in the DRS.XV region Deadline07 Nov 2024 6171539 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicine in response to legal demands from patients in the DRS.XV region Deadline06 Nov 2024 6171541 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in providing occasional loading, moving and transport services for furniture, equipment and cargo in general necessary for the aca Deadline07 Nov 2024 6171543 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of foodstuffs, in accordance with the conditions and requirements established in the Terms of Reference Deadline05 Nov 2024 6171546 Electronic Auction - Disposable syringes for syringe pump: 50 ml, 20 ml, 10 ml, perfusion equipment for syringe pump: 120/150 cm., 150 cm., 150 cm, photosensitive, with lending of Deadline05 Nov 2024 6171548 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of USTEQUINUMABE 90 MG/ML SOL INJ SC SYRINGE 1 ML Deadline04 Nov 2024 6171550 Electronic Auction - Rayon surgical adhesive tape 5cm wide 450cm cpm, male urinary sanitary pad, white cardiac tape (cadarco), soft bristles 09mm and 30cm, non-woven gauze covers i Deadline04 Nov 2024 6171552 Electronic Auction - Guide WIRE: TEFLON, 018 IN, 260 TO 300 CM, ANGLED TIP, ´STAINLESS STEEL014´´DIAM, WITH TAPERED TIP FOR 010´´180/195CM LENGTH´, 0.035X260/280CM AMPLATZ SU Deadline05 Nov 2024 6171555 Electronic Auction - CORONARY and COVERED STENT Deadline05 Nov 2024 6171559 Electronic Auction - Security Seal Deadline13 Nov 2024 6171563 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of CYCLOSPORINE 25 MG CAPSULE, CARBOPLATIN 150 MG FREEZE DRIED POWDER FOR INJECTABLE SOLUTION FA, BECLOMETHASONE (DIPROPIONATE) 250 MCG/DOSE SPRAY Deadline04 Nov 2024 6171573 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of GLUCOSE 4.25% SOL INJ PERITONIAL DIALYSIS BAG 5000 ML, AMIODARONE (CHLORHYDRATE) 50 MG/ML INJETABLE SOLUTION AMP 3 ML Deadline04 Nov 2024 6171574 Electronic Auction - INDIVIDUAL SAVORY Cookie, INDIVIDUAL TOAST, INDIVIDUAL SWEET COOKIE, BLACK BEANS, CARIOQUINHA BEANS, PLATO CHEESE, PARMESAN CHEESE, INDIVIDUAL CHEESE Deadline04 Nov 2024 6171575 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of METRONIDAZOLE+ NYSTATIN (500 MG +100,000UI)/5G BG 50G, TIAMAZOLE 5 MG TABLET, POLYETHYLENE GLYCOL+ ELECTROLYTES ENV 14G, SOLIFENACIN 10 MG TABLE Deadline04 Nov 2024 6172585 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Nutritional Formulas. Deadline07 Nov 2024 6172597 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Enteral Diets, Oral Supplements And Nutritional Modules, Adult And Pediatric Use Deadline01 Nov 2024 6173421 - Price Registration For The Rental Of Sound Cars And Electric Trios Including Driver, Fuel And Satellite Tracking System Deadline05 Nov 2024 6178457 Object: Electronic Auction - Acquisition of a Portable Raman Spectrometer unit, aiming to meet the needs of the Forensic Chemistry Section of the Scientific Police of Paraná. Deadline07 Nov 2024 6182095 Electronic Auction - Hiring of preventive and corrective maintenance services, including the supply of inputs, parts and equipment necessary for maintenance on generator sets, aimi Deadline07 Nov 2024 6182216 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the selection of a company to register prices with a view to the future and eventual acquisition of literary books to serve classe Deadline05 Nov 2024 6182351 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Hospital Materials. Deadline12 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us