Brazil Tenders - 24 October 2024

66 tenders published in Brazil on 24 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 24 October 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

6184042 Electronic Auction - Item 01 - Ten E-cpf A3 With Card; Item 02 Ten E-cpf A3 With Card And Reader; Item 03 Ten E-cpf A3 Token; Item 04 Ten E-cnpj A3 With Card, Without Reader; Item Deadline08 Nov 2024 6184078 Electronic Auction - Contracting Of A Company To Continue Providing Ongoing Payment Solution Services Via Electronic Means, Checkout Mode, With Minimum Acceptance Of Visa, Visa Ele Deadline06 Nov 2024 6184523 Electronic Auction - Maintenance service for chapels, greenhouses and other equipment Deadline07 Nov 2024 6184524 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of electrical material for maintenance in the installations and electrical equipment of the buffalo silo of the Uberlândia-MG storage unit *THE DE Deadline07 Nov 2024 6184541 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for eventual Acquisition of Milk and Bakery products, in order to meet the needs of the Professor Polydoro Ernani de São Thiago University Deadline22 Nov 2024 6184555 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Fire Fighting Materials. Deadline05 Nov 2024 6184565 Electronic Auction - Supply of wheel sensor, sensor support, key and fan, for the São Paulo metro company Deadline11 Nov 2024 6184916 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Aluminum Tactical Flashlight, As Per The Notice And Its Annexes. Deadline06 Nov 2024 6184917 Electronic Auction - Contracting Of A Company To Continue Providing Ongoing Payment Solution Services Via Electronic Means, Checkout Mode, With Minimum Acceptance Of Visa, Visa Ele Deadline06 Nov 2024 6185292 supply licenses for the Bitdefender Business Deadline01 Nov 2024 6185475 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of diet in compliance with court order Deadline11 Nov 2024 6185483 Electronic Auction - Motorcycle model DUKE 390CC 24/24 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6185489 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of hardware materials Deadline07 Nov 2024 6185505 Electronic Auction - Disposable sterile surgical gown size. ´´g´´´, etc., Deadline06 Nov 2024 6185513 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of urogynecology material Deadline22 Nov 2024 6193587 Supply of spare parts for BMWS (Boggie Maintenance Work Station). Deadline04 Nov 2024 6193708 Service to adapt the meeting room of 15.BPM/I Deadline06 Nov 2024 6193712 Electronic Auction - Contracting of a company specialized in providing fuel management, control and supply services, in a network of accredited stations, through a computerized and Deadline06 Nov 2024 6195488 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the registration of prices aimed at future and eventual acquisitions of support equipment for the intensive care unit - ICU, in ac Deadline06 Nov 2024 6195493 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Consumables and Accessories for machine with plasma cutting system XPR 170 (HYPERTHERM) Model: TERRABLADE 4.0, in order to enable the constructi Deadline06 Nov 2024 6195499 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to supply office materials to meet ALEPE's needs. Deadline06 Nov 2024 6195506 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of foodstuffs for the Sagrado Coração de Jesus State School, for the year 2025. Deadline17 Dec 2024 6195516 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for future and eventual acquisition and installation of Air Conditioning devices for the Administrative Headquarters of TRANSITAR and Oeste Deadline08 Nov 2024 6195522 Electronic Auction - Recording of prices for purchasing cleaning material products. Deadline07 Nov 2024 6195528 Electronic Auction - Registration of prices for the acquisition of permanent materials (X-ray equipment and gantry) for the PCAN-CG. Deadline06 Nov 2024 6195537 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of electronic materials. Deadline06 Nov 2024 6195543 Electronic Auction - Formation of price records, for future acquisition of sweets for traffic education actions Deadline12 Nov 2024 6195549 Electronic Auction - Hiring of pest control and rat control services. Deadline08 Nov 2024 6195552 Electronic Auction - Intention to Register Prices for the future and eventual ACQUISITION OF INVERTERS FOR THE DIGITAL RADIOCOMMUNICATION SYSTEM INTENTION OF RP 148/2024. Deadline11 Nov 2024 6195556 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of PC Monitors. Deadline12 Nov 2024 6195560 Electronic Auction - Intention to Register Prices for the future and possible ACQUISITION OF CLEANING MATERIALS (MISCELLANEOUS) - DFD No. 184/2024. Deadline11 Nov 2024 6195571 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Surgical Tables Deadline11 Nov 2024 6195575 Electronic Auction - Contracting, through a Price Registration System, of broadband internet access service via satellite using a low orbit satellite network (LEO), with mobility c Deadline08 Nov 2024 6195580 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of metal shelves and shelves Deadline06 Nov 2024 6195588 Electronic Auction - Intention to register the price for future and eventual ACQUISITION OF CORRELATES (FIOS 04). Deadline11 Nov 2024 6195590 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for future acquisitions of materials and equipment for Navigation Safety, anchoring, cargo movement, fixing and communication, in order to e Deadline06 Nov 2024 6195619 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the selection of a company to register prices for future and eventual acquisitions of inputs for endodontics i, intended for the t Deadline06 Nov 2024 6195650 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Buoys, Nautical Signal Lanterns and Anchoring Materials. Deadline06 Nov 2024 6195662 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Ergonomic Chairs and 4-Burner Stove Deadline18 Nov 2024 6195694 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of data processing equipment for the Municipal Council of the Olímpia Tourist Resort. Deadline06 Nov 2024 6195696 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to supply food cards to City Council employees. Deadline08 Nov 2024 6195698 Electronic Auction - Exclusive contracting of ME, EPP or similar companies for estimated supply, upon requisition for the year 2025, of snacks, cakes, pies; baguettes; cheese bread Deadline12 Nov 2024 6195702 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company for bimonthly preventive and corrective maintenance services for Coelko ELV 474 elevators, in accordance with the terms of referen Deadline11 Nov 2024 6195737 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the selection of a company to register prices for the future and eventual acquisition of consumable material: plastic garbage bags Deadline06 Nov 2024 6195743 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the selection of a company to register prices for the future and eventual acquisition of dental instruments v, to meet the demand Deadline06 Nov 2024 6195745 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the selection of a company to register prices for the future and eventual acquisition of dental instruments v, to meet the demand Deadline06 Nov 2024 6195748 Electronic Auction - The purpose of this tender is the provision of engineering services for the repair of the auditorium of the Center for Personnel Studies and Forte Duque de Cax Deadline11 Nov 2024 6195750 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of dental x-rays. Deadline06 Nov 2024 6195751 Electronic Auction - Construction of standardized multipurpose spaces in several municipalities within the area of ​​operation of the 4th Regional Superintendence of Codevasf, Deadline18 Nov 2024 6195752 Electronic Auction - Hiring of continued driver services, through the allocation of professionals to drive common vehicles, aiming to meet the institutional needs of the Headquarte Deadline08 Nov 2024 6195753 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of industrialized foodstuffs II, disposables and other items related to the Rancho Quantitative (QR) to meet the food needs of members of the opera Deadline06 Nov 2024 6195755 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of glassware and laboratory utensils (plastic beaker, evaporation capsule, shelf and others), in the form of the SRP Price Registration System. Deadline11 Nov 2024 6195756 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of workshop materials (abrasives, anchor bolts, screws, nuts and others), in the form of the SRP Price Registration System. Deadline11 Nov 2024 6195757 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of industrial refrigerators for the CAESB restaurant at Águas Claras Headquarters. Deadline08 Nov 2024 6195758 Electronic Auction - Minutes of price registration for hiring a specialized company to provide technical infrastructure services for the Information Technology (IT) environment, in Deadline08 Nov 2024 6195760 Electronic Auction - Hiring of ongoing engineering services, with the supply of labor, without exclusive dedication, for the installation and maintenance of structured cabling and Deadline22 Nov 2024 6195763 Electronic Auction - Supply with installation, including materials, inputs and labor, of approximately 129 (one hundred and twenty-nine) split-type air conditioning units and 08 (e Deadline06 Nov 2024 6195764 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of failed and deserted Medicines from auctions 90.011/2024 and 90.012/2024, in accordance with the quantities and specifications contained in the t Deadline08 Nov 2024 6195765 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medical and hospital equipment in accordance with the quantities and specifications contained in the terms of reference, Annex I. Deadline07 Nov 2024 6195917 Electronic Auction - Hiring of publication services for official acts in a mass circulation newspaper, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements established in Deadline11 Nov 2024 6195932 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of electrical materials and filters for the exchange and maintenance of water purifiers in the supply systems, aiming to serve indigenous families Deadline08 Nov 2024 6195935 Electronic Auction - Purchase of coffee and tea to meet the needs of DSEI Vilhena Deadline06 Nov 2024 6195946 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a company specialized in providing Continuous Unarmed Property Surveillance Services to meet the needs of the Alcides Carneiro University Hospital - Deadline18 Nov 2024 6195948 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for eventual Acquisition of Medications for the DIGESTIVE SYSTEM, METABOLISM, VITAMINS, SUPL., MISCELLANEOUS AND GENERAL USE MEDICINES, ADJU Deadline19 Nov 2024 6195960 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Hospital Medical Material (adapter, catheter, scalp and others). Deadline07 Nov 2024 6195968 Electronic Auction - Supply of Connectors and Condulets. Deadline06 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us