Brazil Tenders - 30 October 2024

52 tenders published in Brazil on 30 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 30 October 2024, across industries like GIS/GPS, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Adhesive & Labels, Cyber Security, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Security Printing.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like GIS/GPS, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Adhesive & Labels, Cyber Security, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

6242131 Support In Geographic Information Systems (gis) For The Design And execution Of Telecommunications Loan Operations the Bank Is Executing The Above-mentioned Project. The Bank Inten Deadline04 Nov 2024 6243239 Electronic Auction - Kit for stereotaxy. Deadline11 Nov 2024 6243240 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Orthoses to meet legal demands Deadline11 Nov 2024 6243241 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Electronic Larynx Deadline12 Nov 2024 6243242 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of packaging material - trimmed coil. Deadline08 Nov 2024 6243243 Electronic Auction - Purchase of Medicines Tramadol 50 mg, Capsule and Others Deadline08 Nov 2024 6243245 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to provide Unarmed Property Surveillance and Security Services with the purpose of preventively exercising the protection of property and peop Deadline13 Nov 2024 6243248 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for hiring a company specializing in the rental of telephoto and wide-angle lenses, according to the details and technical specifications co Deadline12 Nov 2024 6243249 Electronic Auction - Price registration for purchasing medicines PERP 170/2024 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6243496 Electronic Auction - Hiring of graphic services to create 5,000 (five thousand) personalized diaries for rural producers. Deadline11 Nov 2024 6243497 Electronic Auction - Price registration for eventual acquisitions of Hydrosanitary Materials and Accessories, for use in the maintenance of the buildings of the Centro Administrati Deadline08 Nov 2024 6243498 Electronic Auction - Record of prices for the eventual acquisition of Electrical and Electronic Material for the maintenance of residential properties, administrative and operation Deadline11 Nov 2024 6243499 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Hydraulic Material - PAG: 67222.020126/2023-61 Deadline08 Nov 2024 6243500 Electronic Auction - Possible acquisition of medical and hospital materials Deadline08 Nov 2024 6243502 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the selection of a company to register prices for future and eventual acquisitions of inputs for prosthesis i, to meet the demand Deadline08 Nov 2024 6243503 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the selection of a company to register prices for the acquisition of dixtal accessories for the use of biomedical equipment, to me Deadline08 Nov 2024 6243504 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the selection of a company to register prices for the future and eventual acquisition of anticoagulant medications, sgv and others Deadline08 Nov 2024 6243512 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of rubbers and filter screens for presses Deadline12 Nov 2024 6243513 Electronic Auction - Price registration for Engineering Services for Geotechnical Surveying. Deadline12 Nov 2024 6243514 Electronic Auction - Price Registration -90095/2024 - for the eventual acquisition of MEDICINES to meet the needs of Hospital Ana Nery, a unit that is part of the Hospital and Heal Deadline11 Nov 2024 6243515 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of personalized materials (in the form of pins and velvet jewelry cases) Deadline08 Nov 2024 6243516 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company to carry out preventive and corrective maintenance services, with the supply of parts, in 01 (one) passenger elevator, installed a Deadline14 Nov 2024 6243517 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of wall-mounted electric pressure drinking fountains, adapted for people with reduced mobility and visual impairment, in accordance with the condit Deadline08 Nov 2024 6243518 Electronic Auction - Hiring of metrological verification services for the chronotachograph instrument with suitability, review and sealing, including removal and transportation of Deadline13 Nov 2024 6243519 Electronic Auction - Formation of price records for the eventual acquisition of motor vehicles for Embrapa Units located in the Northeast Region. Deadline08 Nov 2024 6243520 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Hygiene and Cleaning Material to supply units belonging to the Health Directorate of the Military Police of the State of Rio Grande do Norte Deadline08 Nov 2024 6243521 Electronic Auction - Supply of peat, containment barrier, absorbent barrier and skimmer Deadline08 Nov 2024 6243522 Electronic Auction - Hiring of technical services for management and supervision of the renovation work on the DATAPREV property, located at Rua Cosme Velho, nº 06, Cosme Velho Ri Deadline12 Nov 2024 6243566 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of SURGICAL INSTRUMENTS Deadline08 Nov 2024 6243574 Electronic Auction - Provision of Tire Retreading Services Deadline21 Nov 2024 6243575 Electronic Auction - Possible purchase of high-cost medication (Somatropin 12mg 36UI - pens) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6243576 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Agricultural Inputs Deadline12 Nov 2024 6243577 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for future purchases of HEALTH PRODUCTS Deadline12 Nov 2024 6243578 Electronic Auction - Ammonia gas analyzer. Deadline18 Nov 2024 6243579 Electronic Auction - Headset hearing protector Deadline08 Nov 2024 6243580 Electronic Auction - Rental of customized vehicles with telemetry system for Companhia do Metropolitano de São Paulo Metrô Deadline12 Nov 2024 6243582 Electronic Auction - Vinyl label supply Deadline13 Nov 2024 6243583 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of electrical infrastructure materials to be installed on the confinement island of the TJ-SP Court of Justice of the State of São Paulo located i Deadline13 Nov 2024 6243584 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of office supplies for the 2nd BAEP and subordinate Cia PM Deadline11 Nov 2024 6243585 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicines - Carbacol and Others Deadline11 Nov 2024 6243586 Electronic Auction - Supplies for printers. Deadline13 Nov 2024 6243587 Electronic Auction - Elastic anti-thrombus and abdominal tension socks. Deadline11 Nov 2024 6243589 Electronic Auction - Material for endoscopic resection. Deadline11 Nov 2024 6243590 1 - Brain Mapping with Evoked Potential Brain Mapping with Evoked Potential Deadline13 Nov 2024 6249258 Object:Electronic Auction - Contracting of maintenance services for 05 vehicles from the units assigned to the Santos Sectional Police Station Deadline13 Nov 2024 6249292 Support in Geographic Information Systems (GIS) for the Design and Execution of Telecommunications Loan Operations Deadline04 Nov 2024 6249475 Contracting Of A Company Specialized In Providing Distributed Cybersecurity Solution Ngfw Next-generation Firewall Services Deadline12 Nov 2024 6249662 Object: Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the supply and assembly of a platform table for a workstation, in modules for 2 (two) people, measuring 1.40m x 1.40m (WxD), wit Deadline08 Nov 2024 6249671 Object: Electronic Auction - Contracting of continued services for reservation, issuance, booking and rescheduling of national and international airline tickets and national bus ti Deadline13 Nov 2024 6250114 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the hiring of a company specialized in the provision of services for the manufacture of automatic stamps and supply of pillow and resin Deadline12 Nov 2024 6252751 Support in Geographic Information Systems (GIS) for the Design and Execution of Telecommunications Loan Operations Deadline04 Nov 2024 6252753 Consultancy for the development of a regulatory framework to promote sustainable climate investment in the telecommunications sector Deadline07 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us