Brazil Tenders - 31 October 2024

62 tenders published in Brazil on 31 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 31 October 2024, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, GIS/GPS, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Security Printing.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, GIS/GPS, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

6258783 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of 300 (three hundred) collapsible promotional counters, with customization, for Agroamigo Customer Service. Deadline22 Nov 2024 6258785 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the selection of a company to register prices with a view to the future and eventual acquisition of literary books to serve early Deadline12 Nov 2024 6258786 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the selection of a company to register prices for future and eventual acquisitions of biomedical equipment iii, to meet the demand Deadline12 Nov 2024 6258787 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the selection of a company to register prices for future and eventual acquisitions of fokkus and aeomed accessories for use in bio Deadline12 Nov 2024 6258846 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the selection of a company to register prices with a view to the future and eventual acquisition of literary books to serve early Deadline12 Nov 2024 6258847 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of ultrasonic water meters, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice and in the Terms of Reference Deadline13 Nov 2024 6258848 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of 450 (four hundred and fifty) tactical hand flashlights to meet the demand of the Paraná Highway Police Battalion. Deadline21 Nov 2024 6258849 Electronic Auction - Hiring engineering services for the execution of machining services, supply and application of asphalt mix (CBUQ) Range C, with cover height equal to 4 cm, acc Deadline13 Nov 2024 6258851 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to supply silicone lubricating grease, in compliance with the Water Supply System Board, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and req Deadline11 Nov 2024 6258852 Electronic Auction - OBJECT: Exclusive contracting of Micro-enterprise - ME, Small Business - EPP or similar for the acquisition of marble saw, mowing machine and spray atomizer, i Deadline11 Nov 2024 6258853 Electronic Auction - Supply of pantograph lifting platform. Deadline11 Nov 2024 6258854 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of consumer goods materials. Deadline11 Nov 2024 6258855 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of nursing consumables Deadline12 Nov 2024 6258856 Electronic Auction - Supply of contact, panel, connector and source Deadline18 Nov 2024 6258857 Electronic Auction - Supply of seal, assembly, of the Line 15 monorail stabilizer bar - Silver Deadline19 Nov 2024 6258858 Electronic Auction - Automotive Batteries for the 29th BPM/I fleet Deadline12 Nov 2024 6258859 Electronic Auction - Construction material and general consumption for 39ºBPM/I Deadline11 Nov 2024 6258860 Electronic Auction - Hiring a Company to Provide Ethylene Oxide Sterilization Service Deadline13 Nov 2024 6258864 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicines (budesonide and oos) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6258865 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicines to meet legal demands. Deadline11 Nov 2024 6258866 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicines to meet legal demands Deadline11 Nov 2024 6258867 Electronic Auction - Furniture Deadline12 Nov 2024 6258868 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of diet in response to the legal demand of this drs xv Deadline14 Nov 2024 6258887 Electronic Auction - Supply of relay and relay base Deadline19 Nov 2024 6258888 Electronic Auction - Rotational axis encoder Deadline19 Nov 2024 6258889 Electronic Auction - Bar and billet Deadline12 Nov 2024 6258898 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the selection of a company to register prices for the future and eventual acquisition of dental instruments ii, to meet the demand Deadline11 Nov 2024 6258899 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of cast iron material (registers, valves and connections), according to the conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice and Deadline13 Nov 2024 6258900 Electronic Auction - Implementation of the Price Registration System, for a period of 12 months, for the eventual acquisition of the chemical product fluosilicic acid for use by CE Deadline11 Nov 2024 6258902 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Coffee (500g) and Sugar (5kg) to meet the demands of DER/PR, according to the specifications contained in Annex I Terms of Reference Deadline13 Nov 2024 6260840 Electronic Auction - Assignment of Use of an area of ​​105.55 m2, registered with SDSO under n¨ RN.001.67222-E- 031, RIP Use n¨ 1779.00003.500-3, intended for the operation o Deadline13 Nov 2024 6262587 Estimating the Economic Cost of Exclusion Based on SOGIESC in Brazil Deadline18 Nov 2024 6264130 2024 Support In Geographic Information Systems (gis) For The Design And Execution Of Telecommunications Loan Operations Deadline04 Nov 2024 6264739 Support in geographic information systems (gis) for the design and execution of telecommunications loan operations Deadline04 Nov 2024 6264750 Electronic Auction - Price Registration For The Eventual Acquisition Of Permanent Material Metal Detector Portals, According To The Conditions And Requirements Established In This Deadline12 Nov 2024 6264895 Electronic Auction - Price Registration For The Acquisition Of Safety Footwear, Tactical Boot Model Specific For Motorcyclists, With Long Shaft, To Assist In The Safety Of Municipa Deadline18 Nov 2024 6264946 Acquisition Of 450 Four Hundred And Fifty Hand-held Tactical Flashlights To Meet The Demand Of The Paraná Highway Police Battalion. Deadline21 Nov 2024 6265131 Acquisition Of Explosive Moral Effect Grenade - Outdoor. Deadline11 Nov 2024 6265200 Acquisition of Buoys, Nautical Signal Lanterns and Anchoring Materials. Deadline06 Nov 2024 6267459 Electronic Auction - The Purpose Of This Contract Is To Register Prices For Future And Eventual Acquisition, With Installment Supply Of Audiovisual Equipment For The Auditorium And Deadline13 Nov 2024 6268020 Acquisition of ultrasonic water meters, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice and in the Terms of Reference (Bidding Order No. 12150/2 Deadline13 Nov 2024 6268116 Electronic Auction - Purchase of Liquid Foodstuffs and bakery for the BANT Subsistence Section. PAG 67222.022647/2023-53. Deadline12 Nov 2024 6268118 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the selection of a company to register prices with a view to the future and eventual acquisition of literary books to serve classe Deadline13 Nov 2024 6268119 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is to register prices for the future and eventual acquisition of foodstuffs, including: food for anteaters resident in the municipal Deadline13 Nov 2024 6268120 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the selection of a company to register prices with a view to the future and eventual acquisition of literary books to serve early Deadline13 Nov 2024 6268121 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the selection of a company to register prices for the acquisition of literary books to serve classes from the 1st to the 5th year Deadline13 Nov 2024 6268122 Electronic Auction – Acquisition of vehicles. Deadline12 Nov 2024 6268123 Electronic Auction - Possible acquisition of civil works materials including accessories, equipment and tools, for the benefit of the Naval College (CN) Deadline14 Nov 2024 6268124 Electronic Auction - Technical Audit of Procedures - Medical Area Deadline14 Nov 2024 6268128 Electronic Auction - Exclusive contracting of Micro-enterprises - ME, Small Business - EPP or similar for the acquisition of trusses and welded mesh, in compliance with the Storm D Deadline14 Nov 2024 6268131 Electronic Auction - Purchase of shorts and t-shirts Deadline12 Nov 2024 6268133 Electronic Auction - Hiring Vehicle Maintenance Service with supply of parts and labor. Deadline14 Nov 2024 6268134 Electronic Auction - Personal hygiene material Deadline13 Nov 2024 6268135 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of office materials for Summer Operation 2024/2025 in the CPI-6 area Deadline13 Nov 2024 6268136 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of FOOD PRODUCTS - 14th BPM/I Deadline12 Nov 2024 6268271 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of consumable materials for general maintenance Deadline14 Nov 2024 6268272 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicines - Administrative Request Deadline25 Nov 2024 6268273 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicine in response to legal demands from patients in the DRS.XV region Deadline14 Nov 2024 6268274 Electronic Auction - Provision of Specialized Services in Health Care for Home Patients - Home Care Motor and Respiratory Physiotherapy in compliance with Judicial Determination Deadline14 Nov 2024 6268275 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicine in response to legal demands from patients in the DRS.XV region Deadline12 Nov 2024 6268276 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of a motorized wheelchair to meet legal demands. Deadline12 Nov 2024 6268875 Object: Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the contracting of a company specialized in providing services for the manufacture of automatic stamps and the supply of refills Deadline12 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us