Brazil Tenders - 5 November 2024

65 tenders published in Brazil on 5 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 5 November 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Research & Development, Cyber Security, Defence, Security Printing, Armored Steel, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Research & Development, Cyber Security, Defence, Security Printing, Armored Steel, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

6294800 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of a small scanner for reading and digitizing microfilmed documents. Deadline21 Nov 2024 6294803 Electronic Auction - Auction Trad 99005/2024 - Personal Luggage Transport Service in the 'On Account of the Union' Modality Deadline19 Nov 2024 6294809 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the selection of a company to register prices for the acquisition of intermed accessories for use in biomedical equipment in the h Deadline18 Nov 2024 6294810 Electronic Auction - The Object of this Tender is the Selection of a Company to Register Prices for Future and Possible Acquisitions of Dental Supplies - Endodontics Ii, to Meet th Deadline18 Nov 2024 6294811 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the selection of a company to register prices for future and eventual acquisitions of various inputs iii, to meet the demand of th Deadline18 Nov 2024 6294812 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the registration of prices aimed at future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical material: for infusion therapy, in accord Deadline18 Nov 2024 6294813 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the selection of a company to register prices for the acquisition of literary books to serve classes from the 1st to the 5th year Deadline18 Nov 2024 6294814 Electronic Auction - Acquisition in installments of FISH PROBES to meet CHC-UFPR/EBSERH, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice and its Deadline18 Nov 2024 6294815 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Switch Core equipment including support and warranty, Deployment/Configuration and Training services, based on the parameters defined in art. 11 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6294817 Electronic Auction - Registration of prices by lots, in the electronic auction modality, for the acquisition of furniture intended for collaborative and support environments, in th Deadline14 Nov 2024 6294818 Electronic Auction - Subscription Contract for APM AppDynamics Solution, for a period of 24 (twenty-four) months, including provision of technical training service to be used on de Deadline19 Nov 2024 6294819 Electronic Auction - Supply of housing for station ventilation system hub Deadline19 Nov 2024 6294820 Electronic Auction - Lubricant Deadline21 Nov 2024 6294821 Electronic Auction - Supply of camera and monitor Deadline18 Nov 2024 6294822 Electronic Auction - Hiring of cleaning, hygiene and building conservation services for the headquarters of the 15th BPM/I Deadline19 Nov 2024 6294823 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of a negative pressure system. Deadline19 Nov 2024 6294824 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in valet operational management support service Deadline19 Nov 2024 6294825 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of inputs to meet legal demands Deadline18 Nov 2024 6294826 Electronic Auction - Provision of Home Health Care Services, in the Home Admission Modality, in Response to Judicial Demand Deadline21 Nov 2024 6294828 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicine to comply with a Court Order Deadline14 Nov 2024 6294829 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicines to meet legal demands. Deadline14 Nov 2024 6294830 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicines to meet legal demands. Deadline18 Nov 2024 6294831 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of audio and video materials Deadline18 Nov 2024 6294832 Electronic Auction - Corrective maintenance of air conditioning equipment, including the supply of all parts necessary to guarantee the air conditioning of the island, processing a Deadline21 Nov 2024 6294833 Electronic Auction - Purchase of masks Deadline19 Nov 2024 6294834 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Office Supplies, Stationery and Recreation Deadline18 Nov 2024 6294835 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of material for the SVO. Item 3 (462593) must be red. Deadline21 Nov 2024 6294836 Electronic Auction - Purchase of medicines Deadline21 Nov 2024 6294837 Electronic Auction - Purchase of medicines Deadline19 Nov 2024 6294838 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of vascular prosthesis Deadline19 Nov 2024 6297875 UNDP - G20 - LEADERS SUMMIT - SERVI OS DE TRADU O Deadline08 Nov 2024 6298734 INVITATION TO SUBMIT EXPRESSION OF INTEREST CONSULTING SERVICES FOR IMPLEMENTATION AND LICENSING OF ENTERPRISE RESOURCE PLANNING SYSTEM - ERP, TO MEET THE NEEDS OF THE PARÁ SANITA Deadline27 Nov 2024 6299140 Research on ID service delivery and user journey at the states in Brazil Deadline09 Dec 2024 6299810 Electronic Auction - Contracting of technical services associated with cybersecurity, with the aim of protecting the IT environment of this Court through access control to the inte Deadline18 Nov 2024 6300358 Electronic Auction - Contracting of a financial institution, authorized by the Central Bank of Brazil, exclusively, to provide payroll payment services and other compensation to ac Deadline18 Nov 2024 6301426 Acquisition of VARIOUS AUDIO VISUAL EQUIPMENT, as per the table below, in accordance with the conditions and requirements established in the call for bids and its Deadline14 Nov 2024 6301638 Acquisition Of Reflective Vests, Combat Boots, Pvc Boots And Tactical Shirts, To Be Used By Traffic Agents Of The Joinville Traffic Department - Detrans And Municipal Guards Of The Deadline14 Nov 2024 6301653 Acquisition Of 250 Tactical Ballistic Vest Covers To Meet The Needs Of The 10th Baep Of Cpi-9 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6301660 The Acquisition Of A Remotely Controlled Throwing Robot, With Accessories, Intended For The Integrated Tactical Special Repression Group Tigre, According To The Conditions And Spec Deadline03 Dec 2024 6301757 Acquisition Of Material Anti-ballistic Vest For Concealed Use, Executive, Level Ii-a To Meet The Needs Of The Security Agents Of The Dignitaries Of This Court Of Auditors Of The St Deadline21 Nov 2024 6301792 Acquisition Of Meters, Wattmeter, Luxmeter, Thermometer Pliers, Thermographic Camera/digital Thermal Imager For The Uel Technology And Urban Planning Center. Deadline18 Nov 2024 6301903 Acquisition Of Remotely Piloted Aircraft Drone, Intended For Environmental Surveillance Activities, As Per The Notice And Its Annexes. Deadline18 Nov 2024 6301938 Electronic Auction - Hiring Of A Company Specialized In Making Keys And Stamps For The Afonsos Support Group Gap-af And Supported Units Deadline21 Nov 2024 6302146 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company to provide professional technical services for industrial machining (recovery and manufacturing), including lathe, milling, weldin Deadline21 Nov 2024 6302148 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company to provide labor services for planting seedlings of native Cerrado species and two planting maintenance tasks, in compliance wi Deadline21 Nov 2024 6302149 Electronic Auction - Exclusive contracting for Micro-enterprises - ME, Small Businesses - EPP or similar for the acquisition of ribbed steel rebar and annealed wire, in compliance Deadline18 Nov 2024 6302150 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to supply air compressors, pipe blockers, blasting equipment and accessories, in compliance with the Deputy General Directors, Water Supply Sy Deadline18 Nov 2024 6302151 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for future and eventual contracting of a company to purchase running gloves and flexible joints, in compliance with the Sanitary Sewage Syst Deadline19 Nov 2024 6302153 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specializing in architecture and engineering to prepare the basic project for the renovation and modernization of the property, with an expect Deadline21 Nov 2024 6302154 Electronic Auction - Hiring a Specialized Company to Provision Adapted Transport Services (Round Trip), in Fulfillment of Court Demand Deadline21 Nov 2024 6302155 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of nursing items in response to legal demands Deadline18 Nov 2024 6302159 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicine to comply with a Court Order Deadline21 Nov 2024 6302160 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicine to comply with a Court Order Deadline19 Nov 2024 6302161 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicine to comply with a Court Order Deadline18 Nov 2024 6302162 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicine to comply with a Court Order Deadline18 Nov 2024 6302163 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of permanent material (thermal blower) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6302170 Electronic Auction - Hiring rental service, including the installation and maintenance of self-service hot drinks with supply of inputs Deadline21 Nov 2024 6302570 Electronic Auction - Installation of a water and oil separator box at the washing and lubrication station of the 4th Army Police Battalion (4th BPE). Deadline21 Nov 2024 6302573 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the selection of a company to register prices for future and eventual acquisitions of inputs and reagents in the immunohematology Deadline19 Nov 2024 6302574 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the selection of a company to register prices with a view to future and eventual hiring of a company to provide services for the p Deadline22 Nov 2024 6302575 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the registration of prices aimed at future and eventual acquisitions of medical - hospital materials: devices for intestinal ostom Deadline19 Nov 2024 6302577 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of dry ice, liquid nitrogen and special gases Deadline18 Nov 2024 6302579 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of plastic screen, synthetic marine primer in red and synthetic enamel in yellow, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements es Deadline28 Nov 2024 6302652 Object:Electronic Auction - Contracting of vehicle maintenance for the 3rd Anti-Kidnapping Police Station Deadline18 Nov 2024 6302940 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a company specialized in making keys and stamps for the Afonsos Support Group (GAP-AF) and Supported Units Deadline21 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us