Brazil Tenders - 7 November 2024

41 tenders published in Brazil on 7 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 7 November 2024, across industries like Defence, IT-Software, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Medical Consumables, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Cyber Security, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, IT-Software, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Medical Consumables, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Cyber Security, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

6318037 Object: Electronic Auction - Contracting of maintenance service for components of Armored Vehicles, for the benefit of PqRMnt/3. Deadline21 Nov 2024 6322209 Electronic Auction - Contracting Of Maintenance Service For Components Of Armored Vehicles, For The Benefit Of Pqrmnt/3. Deadline21 Nov 2024 6322263 - Contracting For Preventive And Corrective Maintenance Services, With Provision For Uninstallation, Replacement And Relocation Of Metal Detector Revolving Doors. Deadline22 Nov 2024 6322300 Acquisition Of Firearm Simunseals Of The Blue Buns Rifle Type Deadline19 Nov 2024 6322317 - Acquisition Of Unmanned Aerial Vehicle Model Matrice 350 Rtk, From The Enterprise Line Of The Manufacturer Dji, Sensor/camera: - Rededge-p Multispectral Kit + Dji Skyport For M30 Deadline21 Nov 2024 6322588 Electronic Auction - Provision of Information Technology services for the operation of the IT Service Center (Service Desk), to be performed under an exclusive dedication regime of Deadline29 Nov 2024 6322644 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of audiovisual equipment to adapt the Cultural Space of the Municipality of Santo Antônio do Descoberto-GO. Deadline18 Nov 2024 6322834 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the registration of prices aimed at future and eventual acquisitions of accessories for medical equipment for use in an intensive Deadline22 Nov 2024 6322835 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the registration of prices aimed at future and eventual acquisitions of germicidal, sanitizing and related medicines, in accordanc Deadline22 Nov 2024 6322836 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the registration of prices aimed at future and eventual acquisitions of psychotropic medicines ii (haloperidol, levetiracetam and Deadline22 Nov 2024 6322837 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the registration of prices aimed at future and eventual acquisitions of medical-hospital material for carrying out specialized exa Deadline22 Nov 2024 6322838 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Packaging and Storage Supplies for the Airline Supply Sub-Directorate (SDAB). Deadline21 Nov 2024 6322839 Electronic Auction - Purchase of respiratory material in installments (probe end. sil. 2.0 tr.s/ba and others), to meet CHC-UFPR/EBSERH, according to the conditions, quantities and Deadline27 Nov 2024 6322841 Electronic Auction - Exclusive contracting for Micro-enterprises - ME, Small Business - EPP or similar for the supply of materials for welding, clamps, drills, hinges, hinges, tool Deadline21 Nov 2024 6322842 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of dressings to supply the Health Department for the year 2024 Deadline21 Nov 2024 6322843 Electronic Auction - Supply of Tiles and Accessories Deadline21 Nov 2024 6322848 Electronic Auction - Centralized Acquisition of Colostomy Bags, Dressings and Adjuvants, through a Price Registration System - SRP, with the aim of primarily serving the UFRJ Hospi Deadline22 Nov 2024 6322855 Electronic Auction - Possible acquisition of personal protective equipment Deadline26 Nov 2024 6322870 Electronic Auction - Protection Cover Deadline25 Nov 2024 6322880 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the registration of prices aimed at future and eventual acquisitions of hemodynamics introducer and sheath, in accordance with the Deadline22 Nov 2024 6322881 Electronic Auction - Possible acquisition of common material and cleaning to meet the needs of the Naval College Common Material Store. Deadline21 Nov 2024 6322890 Electronic Auction - Supply of contactors Deadline28 Nov 2024 6322892 Electronic Auction - Supply of coupling, washbasin and others Deadline04 Dec 2024 6322894 Electronic Auction - Supply of tubes, soap dishes and others Deadline02 Dec 2024 6322898 Electronic Auction - Supply of taps, aerators and others Deadline26 Nov 2024 6322907 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of IT supplies for the 2nd BAEP Deadline22 Nov 2024 6322908 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Dressings II, in Compliance with Judicial Demands Deadline21 Nov 2024 6322913 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of IT and computer parts Deadline27 Nov 2024 6322917 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicine to comply with a Court Order. Deadline21 Nov 2024 6322919 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicine in response to the legal demand of this DRS XV Deadline21 Nov 2024 6322920 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicines in compliance with court order Deadline21 Nov 2024 6322921 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicines in compliance with court order Deadline21 Nov 2024 6323764 Contracting Of A Company Specialized In Providing Services For The Supply And Management Of Food Vouchers, Through An Electronic/magnetic Card With A Security Chip And Individual Deadline21 Nov 2024 6323771 Acquisition Of Nessus Expert Software To Meet The Demands Of The Cyber ??defense Center. Deadline27 Nov 2024 6323776 Contracting Of Software Licensing Services To Identify Vulnerabilities In Web Pages. Deadline21 Nov 2024 6323828 Contracting Of Gateway Services And Electronic Payment Solution For In-person And Non-in-person Transactions Of Debit And/or Credit Cards And Pix At Sesc Units In Minas Gerais Acc Deadline21 Nov 2024 6323966 acquisitions of 190.000 sets Combat Shirt (as provided for in TR 161/2024) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6323971 Acquisition of 72 (seventy-two) units of level III-A ballistic protection shields, for operational use. Deadline19 Nov 2024 6324487 Price Registration for the acquisition of ballistic protection vests to meet the demand of the Municipal Department of Public Security Deadline26 Nov 2024 6324490 Contracting of gateway services and electronic payment solution for in-person and non-in-person transactions of Debit and/or Credit Cards and PIX at Sesc units in Minas Gerais acco Deadline21 Nov 2024 6325804 Registration Of Prices For Insulin Pumps And Supplies, In Compliance With Court Orders. Deadline19 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us