Brazil Tenders - 12 November 2024

44 tenders published in Brazil on 12 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 12 November 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

6350087 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of veterinary medicines and vaccines and related items Deadline26 Nov 2024 6350088 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicine to comply with a Court Order. Deadline26 Nov 2024 6350089 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicine to comply with a Court Order. Deadline27 Nov 2024 6350090 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicine to comply with a Court Order Deadline29 Nov 2024 6350091 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicine (Cannabidiol) to comply with a Court Order Deadline25 Nov 2024 6350092 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of IT materials Deadline25 Nov 2024 6350093 Electronic Auction - Contracting for the acquisition of ABS plastic wardrobe type furniture, for storing objects and/or tools for servers working at the Uberabinha Sewage Pumping S Deadline26 Nov 2024 6350094 Electronic Auction - Record of prices for eventual acquisition of regular gasoline, regular ethanol, regular S-500 diesel and S-10 diesel, in accordance with the conditions, quanti Deadline26 Nov 2024 6350095 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of office material for the Health Directorate of the Military Police of Rio Grande do Norte. Deadline25 Nov 2024 6350200 Electronic Auction - Intention to Register Prices for the future and eventual ACQUISITION OF OPME (NEUROVASCULARS) 02 - DFD INTENTION OF PR 013/2024. Deadline26 Nov 2024 6350225 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the selection of a company to register prices for the acquisition of literary books to serve early childhood education classes in Deadline26 Nov 2024 6350228 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the selection of a company to register prices for the future and eventual acquisition of bronchodilator and other medications, to Deadline26 Nov 2024 6350231 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the selection of a company to register the purchase prices of dental radiology supplies, to meet the demand of the municipal healt Deadline26 Nov 2024 6350238 Electronic Auction - Contracting to provide recovery services for the social bathrooms of the building used as the UA/Varginha-MG office Deadline27 Nov 2024 6350554 Electronic Auction - Preventive and corrective maintenance service on official vehicles in the 21st BPM/I fleet - 3rd Batch Deadline27 Nov 2024 6350556 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Permanent Material - Acquisition of Steel and MDF Cabinets, Bunk Beds and Collapsible Steel Shelving - CPI6 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6350557 Electronic Auction - Provision of version update, maintenance, technical support and specialized services for Rational Doors Next Generation software licenses. Deadline03 Dec 2024 6350558 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of perishable and non-perishable foodstuffs, as well as other products intended for heating water, generating steam, cooking and distributing food, Deadline25 Nov 2024 6350559 Electronic Auction - Hiring, by lot, of a company specialized in providing inspection, maintenance and hydrostatic testing services (with supervision from DATAPREV), recharging fir Deadline27 Nov 2024 6361327 Specialized Company For The Supply And Installation Of Electronic Locks, With Biometric Access, For Wooden Doors And Metal Doors Installed At The Public Prosecuto Deadline22 Nov 2024 6361933 Electronic Auction - Contracting Of Services For The Execution Of A Corrective And Preventive Maintenance Contract For 01 One Hemodynamics Siemens Artis Zee, Sn: 138291, Registrati Deadline05 Dec 2024 6361973 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the eventual supply of Workstation type microcomputers Deadline29 Nov 2024 6361975 Electronic Auction - Contracting Of Services For The Execution Of A Corrective And Preventive Maintenance Contract For 01 One Hemodynamics Siemens Artis Zee, Sn: 138291, Registrati Deadline05 Dec 2024 6362025 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of ORIGINAL INK CARTRIDGES FOR HP OFFICEJET 200 PORTABLE PRINTERS in a single batch, on demand, to meet the demands and needs of the Ceremonial and Deadline28 Nov 2024 6362027 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the selection of a company to register prices for future and eventual acquisitions of medicinal gases with the provision of cylind Deadline27 Nov 2024 6362083 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company for environmental investigation services on the IPEN/CNEN campus, in order to evaluate and adapt IPEN's underground water monitoring network, Deadline28 Nov 2024 6362085 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of soil compactor, asphalt cutting machine, vibrating plate (cushion) and vibrating plate (spring), according to the conditions, quantities and req Deadline27 Nov 2024 6362086 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a company to provide Repair Engineering Services at the Plate Factory of the Eastern Regional Superintendence and the Central Laboratory of DER/PR, w Deadline04 Dec 2024 6362091 Electronic Auction - Collector, bucket, broom, etc... Deadline02 Dec 2024 6362093 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of hip prostheses to meet legal demands. Deadline27 Nov 2024 6362095 Electronic Auction - Purchase of gloves. Item 2 will be negotiated by the even supply unit, the others will be in units. Deadline02 Dec 2024 6362096 Electronic Auction - Purchase of evacuator and drain Deadline05 Dec 2024 6362097 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of needles Deadline18 Dec 2024 6362098 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of office supplies. The colors of the pens are stated in the Terms of Reference. Deadline06 Dec 2024 6362099 Electronic Auction - Company Hiring - Children's Community Center Deadline28 Nov 2024 6362100 Electronic Auction - Purchase of surgical gloves Deadline28 Nov 2024 6362101 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of MELOXICAM 15 MG TABLET, IFOSFAMIDE 1 G LYOPHILIZED POWDER FOR INJECTABLE SOLUTION FA, MESNA 100 MG/ML INJECTABLE SOLUTION 4 ML AMPOULE, MYCOPHEN Deadline27 Nov 2024 6362102 Electronic Auction - Breast tissue marker clip 07 to 12 g and breast biopsy set ultrasound ag 07 to 12 ga, 10 to 14 cm comp. With lending of equipment, including accessories and in Deadline29 Nov 2024 6362103 Electronic Auction - DISHWASHER DETERGENT, DISHWASHER DRYING LIQUID Deadline26 Nov 2024 6362104 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Midazolam 5 mg/ml Injectable Solution Ampoule 3 ml, nitrazepam 5 mg tablet, 2 mg tablet, midazolam 5 mg/ml Sol Inj ampoule 10 ml, methadone (hyd Deadline26 Nov 2024 6362105 Electronic Auction - Intermediate pre-dilution adapter for HDF Deadline27 Nov 2024 6362106 Electronic Clamp - ESOPHAGE PROBE C/2B-CONTR-3V-P/TAMP ESOF-N.21, ESOPHAGE PROBE C/2B-CONTR-3V-P/TAMP ESOF N16, ESOPHAGE PROBE C/2B-CONTR-3V-P/ TAMP ESOF-N.18, ESOPHAGIC PROBE C/2B Deadline26 Nov 2024 6362155 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of filters and elements. Deadline26 Nov 2024 6362156 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company to carry out horizontal and vertical road signage services for 55 municipalities in the State of Paraná. Deadline02 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us