Brazil Tenders - 21 November 2024

35 tenders published in Brazil on 21 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 21 November 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

6441508 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of materials and equipment to meet the work and needs of the Jaru Detachment, with the purpose of carrying out the implementation of side streets a Deadline03 Dec 2024 6441966 UNDP - REPORTING AND GRAPHICAL FACILITATION SERVICES - ACRE Deadline25 Nov 2024 6443690 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Waist Holsters For Glock Brand Pistols, Models G22 And G23, New And For First Use. Deadline04 Dec 2024 6443858 Electronic Auction - The Object Of This Bidding Is The Provision Of Computerized Administration, Management And Control Services, Using Magnetic Or Chip Electronic Cards As A Means Deadline04 Dec 2024 6443902 Electronic Auction - Price Registration For The Eventual Acquisition Of A Thermal Imaging Camera. Deadline02 Dec 2024 6444023 Electronic Auction - Contracting Of Corrective Maintenance Services And Acquisition Of Parts For Vehicles, To Meet The Demands Of The Military Organizations Of The 5th Armored Cava Deadline04 Dec 2024 6445955 Electronic Auction - Contracting of corrective maintenance services and acquisition of parts for vehicles, to meet the demands of the Military Organizations of the 5th Armored Cava Deadline04 Dec 2024 6445997 Electronic Auction - Contracting of services, on demand, for the adaptation and characterization of 20 (twenty) police vehicles received by the PRF. Deadline04 Dec 2024 6447742 Electronic Auction - The Object Of The Bidding Is The Acquisition Of Audio Visual Equipment And Accessories For The Communications Advisory Services Of The Coordination And College Deadline21 Nov 2024 6448666 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of movable assets, in order to meet the demands of the Anapolis Area Base. Deadline05 Dec 2024 6448667 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the selection of a company for price registration with a view to future and eventual hiring of a company to provide funeral servic Deadline06 Dec 2024 6448668 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is consultancy and advisory services, on a continuous basis in the area of ​​worker health and safety (OHS), in the management of Deadline06 Dec 2024 6448669 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of two Scroll-type air compressors, 100% oil-free, with installation service Deadline03 Dec 2024 6448671 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company to provide replacement services for the thermometry system at the Uberaba/MG Storage Unit Deadline05 Dec 2024 6448672 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in the continuous provision of common industrial electrical maintenance engineering services, with exclusive dedication of labor, Deadline06 Dec 2024 6448673 Electronic Auction - Good Consumption Price Record - Purchase of Medicines Deadline05 Dec 2024 6448674 Electronic Auction - Good Consumption Price Record - Purchase of Medicines Deadline12 Dec 2024 6448678 Electronic Auction - Price Registration Good Consumption - Acquisition of Medicines Deadline10 Dec 2024 6448685 Electronic Auction - Supply of URBAN BUS Deadline04 Dec 2024 6449038 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a company specialized in providing veterinary services, on demand, to care for bovine, sheep and equine animals at the Unioeste Experimental Station, Deadline05 Dec 2024 6449061 Electronic Auction - Buffer Deadline03 Dec 2024 6449145 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of peripheral intravenous device nº 22 and 24, Valved Connector, SVD Fixator and nail pliers. Deadline06 Dec 2024 6449192 Electronic Auction - Terminal and connector Deadline05 Dec 2024 6449216 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of hospital technical material Deadline04 Dec 2024 6449220 Electronic Auction - Purchase of knee prostheses Deadline04 Dec 2024 6449252 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company to renovate bathrooms (labor + material) in blocks A and B located on the ground floors, from the 1st to the 6th floor and PCD bat Deadline06 Dec 2024 6449255 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of thermosensitive paper Deadline11 Dec 2024 6449256 Electronic Auction - Purchase of medicines Deadline13 Dec 2024 6449269 Electronic Auction - Foldable intraocular lens(es) diopter(s): + 10, + 10.5, + 11, + 11.5, + 12, + 12.5, + 13, + 13, 5, + 14, + 14.5, + 15, + 15.5, + 16, + 16.5, + 17, + 17.5, + 18 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6449294 Electronic Auction - Waste container 68 liters white Deadline03 Dec 2024 6449296 Electronic Auction - TRANSPARENT PLASTIC BAG, 30X40CM, COIL BAG FOR POLYETHYLENE PACKAGING, (50X70)CM, PICHED, TRANSPARENT TUBULAR PLASTIC WIDTH 20 CM Deadline03 Dec 2024 6449299 Electronic Auction - Alert bracelet(s) in color(s): red, orange, yellow, risk of falling, green, precaution, pink, preserve limbs, guedel cannula(s), sterile(s), size (s): newborn Deadline04 Dec 2024 6449508 Electronic Auction - Price registration for purchasing medicines. PERP 156/2024 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6449567 Electronic Auction - Remote access point Deadline03 Dec 2024 6450888 Electronic Auction - Liquefied Petroleum Gas (LPG) in Bulk Deadline02 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us