Brazil Tenders - 22 November 2024

25 tenders published in Brazil on 22 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 22 November 2024, across industries like Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

6458185 Electronic Auction - Provision Of Payment Solution Services By Electronic Means For Capturing, Transmitting, Routing, Processing And Settling Financial Transactions In Receipts By Deadline05 Dec 2024 6458379 Electronic Auction - Computerized Administration, Management And Control, Using Magnetic Or Chip Electronic Cards As A Means Of Payment Intermediation, For The Acquisition Of Fuels Deadline06 Dec 2024 6458493 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Peripherals That Comprise Biometric Kit Used In Services For Applications For National Identity Card Cin, Of Interest To The Secretary Of Labor Deadline03 Dec 2024 6458510 Electronic Auction - The Object Of This Bidding Is The Provision Of Computerized Administration, Management And Control Services, Using Magnetic Or Chip Electronic Cards As A Means Deadline04 Dec 2024 6458584 - Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Peripherals That Comprise Biometric Kit Used In Services For Applications For National Identity Card Cin, Of Interest To The Secretary Of Labo Deadline03 Dec 2024 6458631 Electronic Auction - Provision Of Telecommunications Services, For The Supply Of Internet Access Links Via Satellite Using A Low-orbit Satellite Network Leo, With The Supply Of Fix Deadline04 Dec 2024 6459613 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of FOODSTUFFS, better specified in Annex I, for the municipal health department, through the price registration system. Deadline06 Dec 2024 6459723 Electronic Auction - CONTRACTING, THROUGH PRICE REGISTRATION, OF SPECIALIZED COMPANY(S) FOR THE SUPPLY OF FUEL (S10 DIESEL OIL) INTENDED TO SUPPLY THE MUNICIPAL FLEET OF THE MUNICI Deadline03 Dec 2024 6459725 Electronic Auction - Price record for future and eventual purchases of medical clinic linen and hospital linen of interest to the Health Department of the Municipality of Horizonte Deadline04 Dec 2024 6459726 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of kimonos for the Champions of Tomorrow project, through Parliamentary Amendment nº 149/2023, to meet the needs of the Municipal Secretariat for Deadline04 Dec 2024 6459727 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company to provide public wireless network construction services, including materials and equipment, installation, configuration, repairs, Deadline06 Dec 2024 6459728 Electronic Auction - Administrative permission to use, for a fee, a municipal public area, located in Parque Max Feffer, for the purpose of commercial exploitation of food and beve Deadline06 Dec 2024 6459731 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in providing layout and printing services for school diaries for daycare centers and preschools, falling within the Municipality's Deadline05 Dec 2024 6459733 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of hydraulic material Deadline03 Dec 2024 6459734 Electronic Auction - Purchase of a Dry Fit T-shirt, in black. Deadline03 Dec 2024 6459735 Electronic Auction - Price Registration, for a period of 1 year, which may be extended for the same period, for future and eventual acquisition of GROUP 1 REFRIGERATED PACKAGING MA Deadline05 Dec 2024 6459738 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of foodstuffs for the Fire Department of the Municipalities of Maringá and Sarandi. Deadline06 Dec 2024 6459907 Electronic Auction - Hiring of appliances and additional components with technical guarantee, for the Application Balancing Solution with security features and WAF (Web Application Deadline06 Dec 2024 6459909 Electronic Auction - Hiring subscriptions to an E-mail Security Solution (Secure E-mail Gateway - inbound and outbound) and on-demand consultancy, in accordance with the specificat Deadline06 Dec 2024 6459910 Electronic Auction - Hiring services for activities related to software development by function point (PF) - Serpro Governance Products Lot 1 - Exclusive participation for Pre-Qual Deadline05 Dec 2024 6459911 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for future and eventual acquisition of foodstuffs for the preparation and provision of school meals to students in the executing units of th Deadline03 Dec 2024 6459913 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of consumable material (t-shirts, bottles and caps) for free distribution necessary for lectures, workshops and visits, aiming to serve the Coordin Deadline05 Dec 2024 6459914 Electronic Auction - Provision of administrative support and official driver services, on a subsidiary and secondary basis, in the categories of Concierge Agent, Official Car Drive Deadline06 Dec 2024 6459915 Electronic Auction - The purpose of this tender is to contract continuous services, on demand, for a period of 12 months, encompassing the positions of Drivers and Maids, in an adm Deadline05 Dec 2024 6459933 Electronic Auction - Hiring services for the implementation, intermediation and administration of a computerized and integrated system, using a magnetic card or management micropro Deadline05 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us