Brazil Tenders - 25 November 2024

18 tenders published in Brazil on 25 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 25 November 2024, across industries like Oil and Gas, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Security Printing, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Oil and Gas, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Security Printing, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

6463492 Acquisition of piping materials and accessories for the construction of the Community Fish Processing Warehouse (ASPROC) - Carauari - AM Deadline31 Dec 2026 6466283 BEO: Support for the Redesign and Implementation of the Management and Resource Allocation Processes of Fust – Universalization Fund for Telecommunications Services in Brazil Deadline29 Nov 2024 6468354 WBGeProcure: AGRICULTURAL RISK MANAGEMENT IN BRAZIL Deadline03 Dec 2024 6468375 SABESP - IMPROVING WATER SERVICE ACCESS AND SECURITY IN THE METROPOLITAN REGION OF SÃO PAULO PROJEC Deadline19 Dec 2024 6468553 SES EMBU das ARTES - 2nd Stage - Execution of sewage collection network in Jardim Vista Al... Deadline19 Dec 2024 6470766 Price Registration Minutes For Future And Eventual Acquisitions Of 28,450 Pairs Of Black Combat Boots As Provided For In Tr 131/2024 Deadline05 Dec 2024 6470776 Price Registration Minutes For Future And Eventual Acquisitions Of 28,450 Pairs Of Black Combat Boots As Provided For In Tr 131/2024 Deadline05 Dec 2024 6470777 High-pressure Washer Deadline04 Dec 2024 6470778 Acquisition Of Consumable Material Disposable Cup, Pvc Contactless Card And Others To Meet The Demand Of The Warehouse Area - Aral. Deadline03 Dec 2024 6470802 Brazil: Espirito Santo Water Security Management Project Deadline30 Jun 2029 6471836 Electronic Auction - Contracting Of Services For The Implementation, Intermediation And Administration Of A Computerized And Integrated System, Using A Magnetic Or Microprocessor M Deadline05 Dec 2024 6472292 Object: Electronic Auction - Contracting of a specialized company to supply a new, 0 km, type H (armored) vehicle for use in security missions for authorities, transportation of ci Deadline03 Dec 2024 6472912 Price Registration For Possible Refilling Of Liquefied Petroleum Gas - Lpg Deadline05 Dec 2024 6474005 Electronic Auction - Contracting of a specialized company to produce IPTU payment slips, via printed media (graphics). Deadline05 Dec 2024 6474481 Acquisition of rifle magazines in caliber 5.56x45mm to meet the needs of the Rapid Intervention Group - GPI of the Regional Superintendence of the Federal Police in Amazonas, as pe Deadline03 Dec 2024 6475034 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of cryogenic tube Deadline04 Dec 2024 6475691 Electronic Auction - Registration Of Prices For The Acquisition Of Buoys, Anchoring Materials And Nautical Signaling Lanterns, As Well As Other Items Necessary For Anchoring, Opera Deadline03 Dec 2024 6476945 Electronic Auction - Provision Of Gutter And/or Conductor Cleaning Services And/or Drain Unclogging To Meet Comps Demand. Deadline10 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us