Brazil Tenders - 28 November 2024

31 tenders published in Brazil on 28 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 28 November 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Medals & Coins, Security Printing, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Medals & Coins, Security Printing, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

6511537 Execution of Road Infrastructure and Engineering and Architecture Works to Expand the Capacity of the Direct Line Inter 2 - Lot 2 - Package 2 Deadline21 Jan 2025 6511623 UPDATE- Consulting service for training Hospital Managers - Hospital Management Course Level I and Level II at SESAPI/PI Deadline06 Dec 2024 6511828 Hiring a company to develop Strategic Information Security Planning (PESI), Information Security Master Plan (PDSI), Business Continuity Plan (PCN) and support the implementation o Deadline13 Dec 2024 6513246 Hiring of consultancy for IMPLEMENTATION AND LICENSING OF PLANNING SYSTEM... Deadline20 Dec 2024 6513322 Procurement of food services (coffee, lunch and dinner) for approximately 50 participants during 3 MBRN Board meetings to be held in Novo Airão-AM between December/2024 and August Deadline06 Dec 2024 6513325 Contracting of minibus service for transportation Manaus/Novo Airão/Manaus and vehicle transportation services in Manaus for 3 meetings of the MBRN Council between December/2024 a Deadline06 Dec 2024 6513343 Contracting of services from a legal entity for the implementation of 50 (fifty) demonstration units for the recovery of degraded or altered areas in rural properties of up to 4 fi Deadline17 Dec 2024 6514118 Electronic Auction - Contracting of a company specialized in providing continuous preventive and corrective maintenance services, with the provision, when necessary, of supplying p Deadline11 Dec 2024 6514214 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of thermal label. Deadline12 Dec 2024 6514336 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of equipment for Transporting Firefighters for the prevention and combat of forest fires in Brazil, in accordance with the table contained in the T Deadline06 Dec 2024 6514499 Acquisition Of Personal Merit Laurel, Pedro Dias De Campos Medal And Challenge Coin From The Center For Advanced Security Studies Deadline09 Dec 2024 6514572 Production Of Stamps, Keys And Installation Of New Locks Deadline11 Dec 2024 6515343 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of parts for maintenance of police vehicles. Deadline10 Dec 2024 6515652 Acquisition of Pump and Supplies for Insulin Pump Operation - Court Order Deadline09 Dec 2024 6517025 Contracting of Multifactor Authentication Service for 60 months Deadline08 Dec 2024 6517406 Contracting of Topographic and Bathymetric Survey Services Deadline08 Dec 2024 6518245 Electronic Auction - Intention to Register Price for future and possible ACQUISITION OF INSTRUMENTS 03 Deadline12 Dec 2024 6518249 Electronic Auction - Intention to register price for future and possible ACQUISITION OF OPME (CARDIOLOGY-HEART VALVES) - 221/2024 (FOR ALL ITEMS, THE DESCRIPTIONS PRESENT IN COMPRA Deadline12 Dec 2024 6518334 Electronic Auction - Intention to Register Price for Future and Possible ACQUISITION OF SURGICAL CLIPS (FOR ALL ITEMS, THE DESCRIPTIONS AVAILABLE ON COMPRAS NET DIFFER FROM THE TER Deadline12 Dec 2024 6518341 Electronic Auction - Hiring Company Specialized in Personal Dosimetry Service Deadline12 Dec 2024 6518345 Electronic Auction - Intention to Register Price for future and eventual ACQUISITION OF OPME (ENDOVASCULAR) 04 (FOR ITEMS: 01,02, 03, 04, 05, 06, 08, 09/10, 11/12, 13/14, 15/16, 17 Deadline12 Dec 2024 6518349 Electronic Auction - Intention of Price Registration for future and eventual ACQUISITION OF CORRELATES (MISCELLANEOUS) 11 Deadline12 Dec 2024 6518374 Price registration for the acquisition of workstation, rack server and chromebook. Deadline10 Dec 2024 6518385 Acquisition of Scanners, Tablets, Projectors and Video Conference Kits. Deadline06 Dec 2024 6518390 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of hospital materials and medicines. Deadline10 Dec 2024 6518402 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the selection of a company to register prices for the future and eventual acquisition of consumable material: lamps and others, in Deadline11 Dec 2024 6518505 Electronic Auction - Supply of MEAT AND DERIVATIVES to meet the needs of the Ceremonial and International Relations Division of the Military House DCRI/CM, on demand and in accorda Deadline11 Dec 2024 6518661 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of thermal label. Deadline12 Dec 2024 6518665 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Personal Merit Laurel, Pedro Dias de Campos Medal and Challenge Coin from the Center for Advanced Security Studies. Deadline09 Dec 2024 6518670 Electronic Auction - PRICE REGISTRATION for future and eventual contracting of a company to manufacture an automatic and self-inking stamp to meet the demand of the Municipality of Deadline10 Dec 2024 6518672 Electronic Auction - Production of stamps,key and installation of new locks Deadline11 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us