Brazil Tenders - 6 December 2024

94 tenders published in Brazil on 6 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 6 December 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation-Railways, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Security Printing.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation-Railways, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

6591384 Electronic Auction - Provision of rural and urban School Transport services for the municipality of Londrina - Apucaraninha and Lerroville. Deadline27 Dec 2024 6591385 Electronic Auction - ACQUISITION OF MASONRY AND DRYWALL MATERIALS, ABRASIVES, CARPENTRY AND HARDWARE TO MEET RIOTUR'S DEMANDS AT THE CARNIVAL 2025 EVENT. Deadline18 Dec 2024 6591386 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the rental of tablets for pedagogical use, with the purpose of serving the Education Units. Deadline19 Dec 2024 6591387 Electronic Auction - Fire prevention and fighting equipment Deadline19 Dec 2024 6591388 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of industrial kitchen equipment to meet the needs of the Military Police of Paraná. Any discrepancies between the notice and ComprasGov will prev Deadline19 Dec 2024 6591389 Electronic Auction - Ionic Chromatography System for simultaneous analysis of anions and cations with conductivity detectors, aiming to meet the needs of the Forensic Chemistry Sec Deadline18 Dec 2024 6591429 Electronic Auction - Liquid Chromatography System coupled to a high-resolution Quadrupole and Time-of-Flight Mass Spectrometer (LC-qTOF-MS), aiming to meet the needs of the Forensi Deadline18 Dec 2024 6591945 Electronic Auction - Provision of printing outsourcing services for the Electoral Zones and the Voter Service Centers of the TRE-PE, located in the Metropolitan Region of Recife, i Deadline06 Mar 2024 6591953 Hiring of a service provider to moderate 3 meetings of the MBRN Council and... Deadline09 Dec 2024 6591954 Hiring a technical service provider to coordinate and organize the workshop... Deadline09 Dec 2024 6591957 Recruitment of secretarial and reporting services for 3 meetings of the MBR Council... Deadline09 Dec 2024 6593552 Electronic Auction - Price Registration System for Future and Possible Acquisition of Dyes and Solvents for the Laboratory - Protocol - 21.999.660-8 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6593647 Brazil - Electronic Auction - Provision Of Telecommunications Services, For The Supply Of Internet Access Link Via Satellite Using Low Orbit Satellite Network Leo, With Corporate P Deadline18 Dec 2024 6593755 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company to provide continuous unarmed surveillance and property security services at the Presidente Prudente Campus of the Federal Inst Deadline19 Dec 2024 6593808 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Material for Sterrad Sterilization. (PROCESS: 25410.017744/2023-67) Deadline18 Dec 2024 6593809 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specializing in engineering services to prepare an executive project regarding the electrical and logical network infrastructure at the Commer Deadline20 Dec 2024 6593810 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Multimedia Projector. Deadline19 Dec 2024 6593812 Electronic Auction - Intention to Register Prices for the future and eventual ACQUISITION OF MINERAL WATER 20 LITERS (INDOOR) - DFD No. 202/2024. Deadline19 Dec 2024 6593824 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the hiring of a company to provide continuous services to be carried out with the exclusive dedication of outsourced labor, govern Deadline20 Dec 2024 6593825 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the ACQUISITION OF PERMANENT MATERIAL (STABILIZERS) TO MEET FUNECE'S NEEDS, under the conditions established in this notice and it Deadline18 Dec 2024 6593838 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the acquisition of household appliances, machines, utensils and various equipment, to serve the Coordination and Colleges of the M Deadline18 Dec 2024 6593844 Electronic Auction - ACQUISITION OF PANORAMIC X-RAY DEVICES from the Municipal Health Department. Deadline18 Dec 2024 6593845 Electronic Auction - Price registration aimed at eventual and future acquisition of laundry materials with equipment lending (The specifications, technical justifications and needs Deadline18 Dec 2024 6593846 Electronic Auction - PRICE REGISTRATION FOR the Acquisition of Medical-Hospital Materials - Masks for Respiratory Physiotherapy and CPAP Circuit, to meet the needs of the Fundaçã Deadline19 Dec 2024 6593849 Electronic Auction - Provision of sample collection, testing and laboratory analysis services for effluents and water on the premises of the São Paulo Metropolitan Company - Metro Deadline19 Dec 2024 6593866 Electronic Auction - Supply of polyethylene insole. Deadline18 Dec 2024 6593868 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of swivel chairs Deadline17 Dec 2024 6593870 Electronic Auction - PAPER FOR/LENCOL ON REEL 50CM WIDE X 50M Deadline17 Dec 2024 6593878 Electronic Auction - Macro-drop equipment for bladder irrigation, disposable, sterile, etc.,... Deadline18 Dec 2024 6593879 Electronic Auction - Sensor for blood glucose monitoring Deadline18 Dec 2024 6593880 Electronic Auction - Reagent for/analysis of urinary stones, react.p/det.conc.min.inib.c/grad.(ertapenem) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6593881 Electronic Auction - Creation of a price recording system for future and eventual acquisition of medical supplies. Deadline19 Dec 2024 6593882 Electronic Auction - Creation of a price registration system for future and eventual acquisition of medicines. Deadline18 Dec 2024 6593883 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of office materials Deadline17 Dec 2024 6593889 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Infusion Needle and Arterial Puncture Device Deadline17 Dec 2024 6593935 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the Supply of Dexpanthenol, Nystatin + Zinc Oxide, Minilax and Muvinlax - Legal Action Deadline17 Dec 2024 6593968 Electronic Auction - CONTRACTING TRANSPORTATION SERVICES THROUGH THE RENTAL OF PRE-MADE VEHICLES OF THE LIGHT SINGLE CABIN LIGHT PICKUP TYPE, IN WHITE COLOR, WITH A MINIMUM USEFUL Deadline19 Dec 2024 6594117 Electronic Auction - PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF VACCINES AND DIAGNOSTIC KITS FOR ANIMALS with the purpose of meeting the needs of the Domestic Animal Health and Protectio Deadline17 Dec 2024 6594120 Electronic Auction - Estimated annual acquisition of medicines (remuneration) for the municipal health department of Bauru, duly specified in annex I of the notice, through the pri Deadline20 Dec 2024 6594121 Electronic Auction - Execution of common engineering services for maintenance and adaptation of the CEM-Barreiro Medical Specialties Center, the São Paulo Community Center, the CE Deadline20 Dec 2024 6598344 Electronic Auction - Supply of 03 vehicles for mixed use in the transportation of passengers, luggage,charge and support for the activities of the Judicial Police of the Judicial S Deadline13 Dec 2024 6599536 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of 206 ARMORED SUV VEHICLES FOR TRANSPORTING AUTHORITIES Deadline13 Dec 2024 6599644 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company to perform the services of removal, supply and installation of bollards with a load capacity of 200t in the single bollard and Deadline17 Dec 2024 6600635 Electronic Auction - MAINTENANCE OF GENERATOR SETS WITH PARTS SUPPLY for IFSC Deadline20 Dec 2024 6600646 Electronic Auction - Price Registration, for a period of one year, for future and eventual acquisition of Group XIII: Cattle and pigs, frozen IQF; Boneless beef chuck, in cubes; Bo Deadline20 Jan 2025 6600647 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to supply ICT Information and Communication Technology goods and services, being a streaming and videoconferencing solution, including mainten Deadline21 Jan 2025 6600652 Electronic Auction - Aims at PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF TEST FOR DETECTION OF ANTI-HTLV I/II ANTIBODY, DET/ANTIBODIES AND CORE PROTEIN FRACTIONS, POLYMERASES AND HTLV I E Deadline18 Dec 2024 6600653 Electronic Auction - PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF URINE COLLECTOR, CLOSED SYSTEM, DISPOSABLE, STERILE, 2000 ML Deadline18 Dec 2024 6600671 Electronic Auction - PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF LATEX PURGE GLOVES, LONG PIPE, SIZES: S M L - Glove for cleaning/purging with long pipe, with or without grooves, elbow le Deadline18 Dec 2024 6600672 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of fuel, to meet the needs of the vehicle fleet of the various departments in the municipality of Ibicuitinga-CE Deadline19 Dec 2024 6600673 Electronic Auction - PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE ACQUISITION OF FOODSTUFFS, WITH AIM TO IMPLEMENTATION OF THE NATIONAL SCHOOL FOOD PROGRAM PNAE, OF INTEREST OF THE EDUCATION DEPARTM Deadline19 Dec 2024 6600674 Electronic Auction - Purchase of bowls and cutlery in installments, duly specified in Annex I of the notice, through the price registration system. Deadline18 Dec 2024 6600675 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of office materials: colored bond paper and laid paper. Deadline20 Dec 2024 6600691 Electronic Auction - Record of prices for circuit breakers, photoelectric relays, disconnecting switches and others - OTHER SPECIFICATIONS AS PER NOTICE. Deadline19 Dec 2024 6600693 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company to carry out preventive and corrective maintenance of the parts and equipment comprising the Civil Construction Waste Processing a Deadline20 Dec 2024 6600695 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to provide specialized services for the computerization of municipal public administration, through monthly licensing of specific systems for Deadline20 Dec 2024 6600696 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of long and thin polished processed white rice, type 1 Premium Deadline19 Dec 2024 6600699 Electronic Auction - Provision of Repair, Repair, Reconditioning and Recovery Services for Body Parts from Manufacturers Caio Induscar and Marcopolo, through remanufactured parts, Deadline20 Dec 2024 6600700 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the acquisition of Parts and Accessories for bodywork from the manufacturer Marcopolo, Torino and Viale Express E models, new and origin Deadline18 Dec 2024 6600701 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of 5 (five) mortuary chambers, 2 (two) in the traditional model with capacity for 06 (six) bodies and 3 (three) in the obese model with capacity fo Deadline19 Dec 2024 6600703 Electronic Auction - Price Record intended for the future and eventual Acquisition of Consumable Materials (cleaning, hygiene, pantry, kitchen and office materials) to meet the nee Deadline19 Dec 2024 6600705 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in dispatch and customs clearance to release imported medicines to comply with a court order - PLEASE PAY ATTENTION TO THE SPECIFI Deadline20 Dec 2024 6600707 Electronic Auction - Tirofiban 0.25mg/ml vial - 50 ml requested Deadline18 Dec 2024 6600725 Electronic Auction - AltoQi brand software license provision service Deadline07 Jan 2025 6600729 Electronic Auction - Price registration for future acquisition of medicines - legal demand 41. Protocol nº 22.960.597-6 Deadline15 Jan 2025 6600730 Electronic Auction - Provision of continuous nutrition, cooking and supply of transported meals, to meet the demand of the Organization and Procurement of Organs OPO and Bed Regula Deadline20 Jan 2025 6600731 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Infant Formulas 1 for Continuity of Care for Patients Registered by Legal Demand Protocol - 22.212.238-4 Deadline13 Jan 2025 6600732 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in providing continuous printing outsourcing services, without exclusive dedication of labor, consisting of the provision of print Deadline20 Dec 2024 6600889 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Hospital Medical Materials Deadline18 Dec 2024 6600890 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the provision of the UNINSTALLATION AND REINSTALLATION SERVICE OF RADIOCOMMUNICATION TOWERS, under the conditions established in t Deadline23 Dec 2024 6600891 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the acquisition of audio consoles, for recording and displaying on-air programming, and audio processors, for an FM radio broadcas Deadline19 Dec 2024 6600892 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the provision of supervision services for the works of lot B (subsection 1.3 with 34.237 km long, in the municipalities of Barbalh Deadline23 Dec 2024 6600893 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the provision of rental services for motor vehicles of the Patrol Vehicle type, with a fleet management, maintenance and support s Deadline23 Dec 2024 6600894 Electronic Auction - Good Consumption Price Registration - Purchase of Medicines Deadline18 Dec 2024 6600895 Electronic Auction - Price Registration Good Consumption - Acquisition of Medicines Deadline18 Dec 2024 6600896 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a company specializing in engineering services for repairs at the Andirá Public Prison, located at Rua São Francisco de Assis nº 115, Vila America Deadline22 Jan 2025 6600897 Electronic Auction - Intention to register the price for future and possible ACQUISITION OF CORRELATES (TUBES AND GUIDES FOR INTUBATION) 02 - DFD No. 211/2024 (FOR ITEMS 20/21, THE Deadline20 Dec 2024 6600898 Electronic Auction - Intention to Register Prices for the future and eventual ACQUISITION OF ANTIMICROBIAL MEDICINES (ANTIBIOTICS AND ANTIFUNGALS) DFD 242/2024. Deadline20 Dec 2024 6600899 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of photographic equipment, in support of the Governor's Office. Deadline19 Dec 2024 6600954 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of Tools I, under the conditions established in this notice and its an Deadline18 Dec 2024 6601060 Electronic Auction - Price Registration Good Consumption - Acquisition of Medicines Deadline19 Dec 2024 6601063 Electronic Auction - Preventive and corrective maintenance on official vehicles in the 21st BPM/I fleet Deadline20 Dec 2024 6601068 Electronic Auction - Creation of a price recording system for future and eventual acquisition of medical supplies. Deadline19 Dec 2024 6601075 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the acquisition of OCYTOCIN 5UI AMP 1ML, COLAGENASE 0.6UI/G, HEPARIN 5,000UI/ML F/A 5 ML AND ALUMINUM HYDROXIDE 40MG/ML BOTTLE Deadline18 Dec 2024 6601078 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the acquisition of a SMALL STONES EXTRACTOR MEASURING 2 TO 2.2 CM, DISPOSABLE POLYPEDTOMY HANDLE - OPENING OF 20 TO 35 MM and DISPOSABLE Deadline18 Dec 2024 6601079 Electronic Auction - Lap for Polypectomy in Nylon Diam 30 MM Deadline18 Dec 2024 6601082 Electronic Auction - Balloon catheter for angioplasty 80-120 cm, balloon 4mm x 40mm Deadline18 Dec 2024 6601390 Acquisition of audiovisual equipment (televisions and supports) to meet the needs of the Regional Council of Real Estate Brokers 3rd Region-RS, according to the conditions establis Deadline16 Dec 2024 6601400 Acquisition of Graphics Workstation, Desktop and Notebook, conditions, quality, quantities and performance standards established in the Term of Reference. Deadline13 Dec 2024 6601401 Acquisition of audiovisual equipment and materials. Deadline13 Dec 2024 6601402 ACQUISITION OF 02 (TWO) HIGH-CAPACITY PROCESSING WORKSTATION COMPUTERS FOR CONDUCTING RESEARCH, EVALUATION, TESTING AND VALIDATION OF INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGICAL SOLUTIONS THAT MAY BE Deadline16 Dec 2024 6602358 Price Registration for the manufacture of personalized stamps Deadline13 Dec 2024 6602362 Acquisition of Stamp, Production of Text Plate,Automatic Stamp for Date Text Deadline06 Dec 2024 6602371 Provision of printing outsourcing services for the Electoral Zones and Voter Service Centers of TRE-PE, located in the Metropolitan Region of Recife, in accordance with the specifi Deadline20 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us