Brazil Tenders - 17 December 2024

72 tenders published in Brazil on 17 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 17 December 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

6680546 Electronic Auction - Contracting Of Local Brasília/df And National Transportation Services For General Cargo, Such As Furniture, Household Appliances, Electronic And Computer Equi Deadline27 Dec 2024 6680548 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Batteries For Use In Military Vehicles, Armored Vehicles And Equipment Of The 4th Logistics Battalion And Supported Military Organizations Of Th Deadline27 Dec 2024 6680919 Electronic Auction - Aims to ACQUIRE MICRO HDMI MALE TO HDMI FEMALE ADAPTER, HDMI 2.0 CABLES, HDMI 2.0 CABLES, 64 GB CLASS 10 ULTRA SANDISK MEMORY CARD, LWJ-130/LE-1919 WIRE STRIPP Deadline27 Dec 2024 6680928 Electronic Auction - Van Adapted for SEMAS Deadline08 Jan 2025 6680931 Electronic Auction - Estimated annual acquisition of SANITARY GRANULES, duly specified in Annex I of the notice, through the price registration system. Deadline07 Jan 2025 6680935 Electronic Auction - The purpose of this tender is to provide a specialized technical-professional service for the production and installation of 15 (fifteen) interpretive plaques Deadline06 Jan 2025 6680952 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company to provide snack and mineral water supply services to meet the demand of the 27th edition of the Wadson Lima Amateur Football C Deadline14 Jan 2025 6680955 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company to provide organization and execution services for the 2025 Leisure and Recreation Streets promoted by the Municipal Department Deadline10 Jan 2025 6681013 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a legal entity to provide operational services for Restaurante Popular de Londrina. Deadline23 Jan 2025 6681023 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company to provide environmental immunization services (fumacê) on public roads in the municipality. Deadline16 Jan 2025 6681066 Electronic Auction - Price registration for Hiring a specialized company to supply medicinal gases, including installation and maintenance of cylinders and cryogenic tanks in the U Deadline06 Jan 2025 6681071 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the acquisition of automotive glass for bodywork from the manufacturer Marcopolo, Torino Padron models, year/model 2024/2024, new and or Deadline06 Jan 2025 6681075 Electronic Auction - Price registration for the provision of printing outsourcing services, in the franchise model of pages plus surplus, without paper supply, including equipment, Deadline06 Jan 2025 6681090 Electronic Auction - Fire prevention and fighting equipment, to meet the demand of the penal units of the Penal Police Department of the State of Paraná DEPPEN/PR. Deadline13 Jan 2025 6681105 Electronic Auction - Execution, installation and expansion of fire and panic prevention systems at Palácio Rio Madeira PRM. Deadline07 Jan 2025 6682477 Brazil - Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Vhf Or Uhf Radio Communicator Deadline11 Jun 2025 6682877 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Genuine Parts And Supplies For Non-armored Vehicles Discount On The Manufacturers Table / Audatex. Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683151 Electronic Auction - Contracting Of An Acquirer To Supply Electronic Payment Methods, Capture, Transmission, Processing And Financial Settlement Of Transactions Using Cards, Debit Deadline14 Jun 2025 6683344 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for future and eventual purchases of MEDICINES, under the conditions established in this notice and its annexes. Deadline02 Jan 2025 6683345 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of CLEANING AND HYGIENE CONSUMER MATERIALS, under the conditions estab Deadline02 Jan 2025 6683346 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual Buffet services, with the provision of lunch/dinner, coffee break, cocktail and con Deadline06 Jan 2025 6683347 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the acquisition of GPU servers (Graphics Processing Unit) for the Civil Police of the State of Ceará, under the conditions establ Deadline02 Jan 2025 6683348 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of Consumable Material Packaging and Packaging, under the conditions e Deadline02 Jan 2025 6683349 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of DISPOSABLE SET FOR BRAIN BIOPSY BY STEREPTAXY Deadline14 Jan 2025 6683350 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of INTRA AORTIC BALLOON CATHETER KIT 08 X 40 Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683351 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for PICC CATHETERS Deadline13 Jan 2025 6683354 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Supplies for Health Treatment to Care for Patients Receiving Care by Court Order - Protocol - 21.817.449-3 Deadline11 Feb 2025 6683355 Electronic Auction - Supply of high performance HELICOFLEX Seals with super precision for application in maintenance of NORMETEX Compressors, CIF station at Indústrias Nucleares d Deadline07 Jan 2025 6683357 Electronic Auction - Provision of quality control services for foodstuffs, including inspection, collection and analysis, consultancy and advice to comply with the regulations of t Deadline24 Jan 2025 6684288 Contracting Of An Acquirer To Supply Electronic Payment Methods, Capture, Transmission, Processing And Financial Settlement Of Transactions Using Cards, Debit And Credit Functions Deadline14 Jun 2025 6686111 Pipeline and Funding Needs Assessment for the Energy Transition Investments in the Amazonia Legal Deadline13 Jan 2025 6687389 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Genuine Parts And Supplies For Non-armored Vehicles Discount On The Manufacturers Table / Audatex. Deadline30 Dec 2024 6689149 Contracting of a specialized company for issuing national, intercity and international airline tickets, to, on demand, provide travel agency services including price research, advi Deadline31 Dec 2024 6689972 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of cartridges, digital colorimeter, bottle dispensers, electrodes, pH meter, selective ion meter, reverse osmosis, automatic pipettor, displacement Deadline06 Jan 2025 6689973 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company to carry out roof repair services in the building of the Caiuá Regional Office of DER/PR, with an approximate area of ​​16 Deadline22 Jan 2025 6689974 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the provision of monthly preventive and corrective maintenance services in the 2 passenger elevators located at the CISP general c Deadline07 Jan 2025 6689975 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the provision of PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE SERVICES, OF AN ELECTRICAL NATURE, ON DEMAND, to serve the Schools of the State Public Deadline07 Jan 2025 6689976 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and possible acquisitions of ORTHESIS AND PROSTHESIS under the conditions established in this no Deadline03 Jan 2025 6689977 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, under the conditions established in this notice and its Deadline03 Jan 2025 6689978 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the acquisition of BLOOD BAGS WITH EQUIPMENT FOR LENDING, under the conditions established in this notice and its annexes. Deadline03 Jan 2025 6689979 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the provision of vehicle rental services for the warehouses of Centrais de Abastecimento do Ceará S/A CEASA/CE, under the conditi Deadline07 Jan 2025 6689980 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the provision of recharging and maintenance services for fire extinguishers and maintenance of the hydrant network, including spar Deadline07 Jan 2025 6689981 Electronic Auction - Provision of service for the transfer of bodies, bones and limbs in a funeral vehicle. Deadline13 Jan 2025 6689982 Electronic Auction - ACQUISITION OF OPME (ORTHESES, PROSTHESES AND SPECIAL MATERIALS) SUS AND EXTRA SUS, TO PERFORM CARDIOLOGICAL PROCEDURE to meet the needs of the Fundação Para Deadline30 Dec 2024 6689983 Electronic Auction - ACQUISITION OF OPME (ORTHESES, PROSTHESES AND SPECIAL MATERIALS) SUS AND EXTRA SUS, FOR CARDIOLOGICAL PROCEDURE, to meet the needs of the Fundação Paraibana Deadline30 Dec 2024 6689985 Electronic Auction - Contracting for the provision of health services for Home Care home care in favor of the user: E. Z. - in the City of JALES/SP. Deadline09 Jan 2025 6689987 Electronic Auction - Contracting for the provision of health services for Home Care home care in favor of the user: L. A. M. S. - in the City of SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS/SP. Deadline08 Jan 2025 6689988 Electronic Auction - Hiring common engineering services, ON DEMAND, to carry out SMALL WORKS, such as installation, construction, renovation and modification of layout with or with Deadline14 Jan 2025 6689989 Electronic Auction - Price registration for future purchase of medicines - legal demand 44. Protocol nº 22.960.645-0 Deadline03 Feb 2025 6689990 Electronic Auction - Price registration for future medication acquisition - hospitals 26. Protocol nº 22.962.491-1 Deadline29 Jan 2025 6689991 Electronic Auction - Price registration for future purchase of medicines - CEAF 8. Protocol nº 22.878.130-4 Deadline27 Jan 2025 6689993 Electronic Auction - Price registration for future purchase of medicines - legal demand 42. Protocol nº 22.960.621-2 Deadline22 Jan 2025 6689994 Electronic Auction - Provision of continuous Physiotherapy services in the Bobath Method, Occupational Therapy, Psychology and Music Therapy, in accordance with the technical speci Deadline27 Jan 2025 6689995 Electronic Auction - Price Registration System for Future and Possible Acquisition of Platelet Shaker and Micropipette Kits - 21.914.780-5. Deadline24 Jan 2025 6689997 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Inputs for Microbiological Analysis of Water - 22.282.122-3 Deadline07 Feb 2025 6689998 Electronic Auction - Hiring of an outsourced administrative and operational support service: Support and Services Agent, with the purpose of meeting the needs of the Federal Instit Deadline02 Jan 2025 6689999 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company to carry out Access Control Services (Turnstiles) and Remote Electronic Monitoring (Monitored Alarm and Closed Circuit Television Deadline02 Jan 2025 6690002 Electronic Auction - PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY ON CONSIGNMENT OF MATERIALS FOR ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY, TRAUMATOLOGY AND HAND SURGERY (proximal humerus plate and clavicle plate) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6690003 Electronic Auction - PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIALS (Hydrophilic guide wires, super stiff, teflon extra rigid lunderquist, introducer sheath, aorti Deadline21 Jan 2025 6690004 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the Supply of Material for the Vascular Surgery Technical Section. Deadline20 Jan 2025 6690162 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the Consignment Supply of Material for Use in Otological and Nasal-Sinus Surgery, With Lending of a Digital Multifunctional System. Deadline16 Jan 2025 6690163 Electronic Auction - PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIALS (myelogram aspiration needle, disposable hypodermic needle without safety device, disposable ne Deadline15 Jan 2025 6690164 Electronic Auction - PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIALS (Hyaluronic acid, low molecular weight). Deadline15 Jan 2025 6690167 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the Supply of Medicines (Acidic and Basic Solutions for Hemodialysis). Deadline14 Jan 2025 6690197 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the Supply of Permanent Material (Bedside Table Combined with Dining Table for Hospital Use). Deadline14 Jan 2025 6690203 Electronic Auction - Record of prices for the acquisition of equipment and electronic components that remain failed or deserted, necessary to carry out preventive and corrective ma Deadline06 Jan 2025 6690205 Electronic Auction - Price registration for the Acquisition of Medicines belonging to class 6505, complying with LAW No. 14,133, OF APRIL 1, 2021 and RIO DECREE No. 51,078, JULY 4, Deadline06 Jan 2025 6690206 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of VIGILANT CAP IN GRAY AND LEGIONARY CAP IN ORANGE Deadline02 Jan 2025 6690207 Electronic Auction - ACQUISITION OF ELECTRICAL MATERIALS WITH AIM TO REPLACE STOCKS IN THE RIOTUR WAREHOUSE TO MEET THE CARNIVAL 2025 EVENT Deadline08 Jan 2025 6690212 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of THERMAL PAPER COIL compatible with the mindray umed20 defibrillator, for emergency and emergency care units, duly specified in annex I of the no Deadline09 Jan 2025 6690213 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the Consignment Supply of Material for Orthopedic Surgery, Traumatology and Hand Surgery (Wrist Arthroscopy Set). Deadline16 Jan 2025 6690347 Electronic Auction - PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY ON CONSIGNMENT OF MATERIALS FOR ORTHOPEDIC, TRAUMATOLOGY AND HAND SURGERY (Pelvic reconstruction plate and Special plate for Deadline20 Jan 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us