Brazil Tenders - 20 December 2024

88 tenders published in Brazil on 20 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 20 December 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Defence, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Medical Consumables, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Real Estate, Telecom, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Meters.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Defence, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Medical Consumables, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Real Estate, Telecom, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

6716082 Electronic Auction - Price registration for future purchase of medicines - legal demand 46. Protocol nº 22.960.673-5 Deadline17 Jan 2025 6716083 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of STERILE GLOVES for the purpose of continuing care for patients in the hospital and outpatient network of SESA - State Department of Health of Pa Deadline10 Feb 2025 6716084 Electronic Auction - Provision of continuous occupational therapy, speech therapy, ABA psychology, nutrition, motor physiotherapy, psychomotricity and music therapy services, to me Deadline05 Feb 2025 6716085 Electronic Auction - Price Registration System for Future and Possible Acquisition of Laboratory Materials and Reagents - 22.426.839-4 Deadline17 Jan 2025 6716086 Electronic Auction - Price Registration System for future and eventual acquisition of bacteriology supplies. Protocol: 21.902.197-6. Deadline17 Jan 2025 6716088 Electronic Auction - Concession for the use of public space built at the IFSC Câmpus Garopaba for the installation and operation of a canteen, with a modest rental charge and the Deadline06 Jan 2025 6717996 Hiring of consultancy to train 60 companies in business management, ecotourism, associations and production associated with tourism (MMA) Deadline08 Jan 2025 6718352 NOTICE OF SUSPENSION OF MI No. 07/2024 - HIRING CONSULTANCY RESTORATION OF SPECIALIZED TECHNICAL CONSULTANT SERVICES FOR SUPERVISION OF WORKS aDESIGNED FOR THE CONTAINMENT OF SLOPE Deadline06 Jan 2025 6721058 Electronic Auction - Creation Of A Price Registration System For The Contracting Of A Specialized Company To Provide Rental Services For 05 Five Armored Vehicles, Without A Driver, Deadline17 Jan 2025 6722818 Amazon Sustainable Landscapes Project Deadline31 Dec 2026 6723316 Electronic Auction - ACQUISITION OF COMMON ASSETS OF LIQUEFIED PETROLEUM GAS IN BULK DESTINED FOR THE PENITENTIARY PROGRESSION CENTER OF HORTOLANDIA in the period from January 1st Deadline06 Jan 2025 6723322 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a legal entity to provide rental services for a diesel generator set, for the building of the Secretariat of Agriculture and Supply in Campinas, with Deadline07 Jan 2025 6723325 Electronic Auction - Plastic Envelope for Medical Records Deadline07 Jan 2025 6723326 Electronic Auction - Creation of a price registration system, for future acquisition of medical and hospital materials (orthopedic cotton bandage, porous elastic bandage, etc.), to Deadline13 Jan 2025 6723327 Electronic Auction - Provision of specialized collection transport services Deadline17 Jan 2025 6723328 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of foodstuffs to meet the needs of this Penal Unit from January to April 2025 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6723329 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of foodstuffs to meet the needs of this Penal Unit from January to April 2025 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6723330 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Perishable Foodstuffs (processed and semi-processed) for 01/01/25 to 04/30/25. Deadline06 Jan 2025 6723331 Electronic Auction - Fruit and Vegetable Foodstuffs Deadline08 Jan 2025 6723332 Electronic Auction - Miscellaneous medicines Deadline24 Jan 2025 6723333 Electronic Auction - PURCHASE OF FUEL (GASOLINE AND DIESEL) VIA FUEL SUPPLY CARD, WITH LOWER AGENCY FEE, WITH AVAILABILITY OF SERVICE IN THE MUNICIPALITIES OF THE STATE OF Pará: B Deadline08 Jan 2025 6723334 Electronic Auction - Price registration for eventual purchase of perishable food in installments to meet the needs of programs and projects linked to the Municipal Secretariat of S Deadline10 Jan 2025 6723338 Electronic Auction - Locksmith Service Hiring Deadline08 Jan 2025 6723340 Electronic Auction - Contracting of maintenance services, certification, validation, balancing of areas, equipment and interiors of clean rooms in the Pharmacy Handling area of ​ Deadline07 Jan 2025 6723343 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Neonatal Manual Resuscitator Deadline06 Jan 2025 6723345 Electronic Auction - Hiring of an engineering company specializing in the renovation and adaptation of the 1st Floor of Annex II, for the future installation of the mother's house Deadline07 Jan 2025 6723348 Electronic Auction - Onerous concession of physical space at the Federal Institute of Education, Science and Technology of São Paulo - Catanduva Campus, for the installation of a Deadline07 Jan 2025 6723351 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of laboratory materials. (MCH) Deadline06 Jan 2025 6723353 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of inputs, plastic materials and reagents for the laboratory, for the Instituto Aggeu Magalhaes/ FIOCRUZ-PE, under the terms of the table attached Deadline08 Jan 2025 6723355 Electronic Auction - Rental of data communication infrastructure to interconnect SJRJ units to the TRF2 JFRJWAN Datacenter, according to Annex I (Term of Reference). Deadline10 Jan 2025 6723357 Electronic Auction - Hiring a cloud productivity and collaboration solution and technical services, for use within the scope of CET. Deadline17 Jan 2025 6723360 Electronic Auction - Price registration for eventual and future acquisition of supplies and data processing material, intended to serve the Municipal Secretariats of the municipali Deadline10 Jan 2025 6723362 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of cleaning material (detergents and soaps) Deadline15 Jan 2025 6723365 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of parts for electronic beds. Deadline13 Jan 2025 6723367 Electronic Auction - Hospital Medical Supplies III Deadline10 Jan 2025 6723370 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company to provide organization and execution services for the 27th edition of the Wadson Lima 2025 Amateur Football Centenary Cup prom Deadline15 Jan 2025 6723372 Electronic Auction - The purpose of this Auction is to record prices for future purchases of machined concrete and CBUQ, to serve all departments of the municipality, in accordance Deadline15 Jan 2025 6723464 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of foodstuffs: condiments and related products, bakery products, cocoa derivatives and cereals for the 2nd Combat Engineering Battalion, 11th Mecha Deadline06 Jan 2025 6723465 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Liquefied Petroleum Gas. This IRP refers to the GCALC of the Bauru-SP Regional Support Base. Deadline07 Jan 2025 6723466 Electronic Auction - Contracting for renovation work to implement the fire and panic system for the Banco do Nordeste building in Sousa-PB, where, in addition to the branch, Credia Deadline23 Jan 2025 6723467 Electronic Auction - Hiring of services to adapt the roof and facade of the command pavilion of the 4th D SUP - Juiz de Fora/MG garrison, according to the conditions and requiremen Deadline08 Jan 2025 6723468 Electronic Auction - Intention to Register Price for future and possible ACQUISITION OF CEAF MEDICINES (ENTERAL DIETS). Deadline10 Jan 2025 6723469 Electronic Auction - Possible registration of prices for the acquisition of Information and Communication Technology - ICT materials. Deadline08 Jan 2025 6723470 Electronic Auction - Possible contracting of graphic services and institutional advertising to meet the needs of B Adm Gu Natal and Related Military Organizations. Deadline13 Jan 2025 6723471 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of hospital consumables, in order to meet the demands of the Anapolis Air Base Health Group. Deadline08 Jan 2025 6723472 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the Contracting of continuous cleaning, conservation and hygiene services in the internal administrative area, medical-hospital ar Deadline09 Jan 2025 6723473 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of information and communication technology equipment for the Santa Maria City Council. Deadline15 Jan 2025 6723474 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the choice of the most advantageous proposal for the registration of Prices for the eventual Acquisition of RS cleaning, hygiene a Deadline07 Jan 2025 6723475 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Lubricants and Greases for DepCMRJ. Deadline09 Jan 2025 6723476 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Lubricants and Greases for DepCMRJ. Deadline09 Jan 2025 6723477 Electronic Auction - Contracting of services, through the SRP Price Registration System, of specialized technical consultancy for training and certification of dairy agribusinesses Deadline16 Jan 2025 6723478 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of materials for the workshop (screws, nuts, rubber sheets and others), in the form of the SRP Price Registration System. Deadline21 Jan 2025 6723479 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company to carry out technological soil and concrete tests, consisting of collecting specimens at the construction site, closing the drill Deadline27 Jan 2025 6723480 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in the continuous provision of 24-hour electronic surveillance services (remote monitoring), installation and availability of all Deadline08 Jan 2025 6723481 Electronic Auction - Supply of data storage solution (Storage SAN), type (Hybrid), with a minimum storage capacity of 60 Terabytes (TB) with NL-SAS and FLASH technology; updates an Deadline08 Jan 2025 6723482 Electronic Auction - Hiring of 02 (two) different specialized companies to provide data communication services for interconnection of the Maranhão Regional Nursing Council network Deadline07 Jan 2025 6723483 Electronic Auction - Price Record for possible acquisition of ink, refills, rubber, stamp and various daters, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements established i Deadline09 Jan 2025 6723484 Electronic Auction - Price registration for future and eventual subscription of licenses for the professional Red Hat Openshift container management solution, specialized technical Deadline13 Jan 2025 6723485 Electronic Auction - Price Record for possible acquisition of ink, refills, rubber, stamp and various daters, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements established i Deadline09 Jan 2025 6723486 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Possible and Future Sugar Acquisition. Deadline07 Jan 2025 6723487 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual Purchases of Construction Material, under the conditions established in this notice Deadline08 Jan 2025 6723488 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of CONSUMER MATERIAL SOAPS AND DISPENSERS, under the conditions establ Deadline08 Jan 2025 6723489 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company to supply remotely piloted aircraft (Drone) and other accessories, as well as piloting training services to meet the needs of the Deadline07 Jan 2025 6723490 Electronic Auction - ACQUISITION OF OPME MATERIALS (ORTHESES, PROSTHESES AND SPECIAL MATERIALS) SUS AND EXTRA SUS FOR PERFORMING CARDIOLOGICAL PROCEDURE (The specifications, techni Deadline08 Jan 2025 6723491 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medical and dental equipment (08 horizontal autoclaves from 42 to 55L), under the conditions established in this notice and its annexes. Deadline08 Jan 2025 6723492 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL, under the conditions established in this Deadline08 Jan 2025 6723493 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, under the conditions established in this notice and its Deadline08 Jan 2025 6723494 Electronic Auction - Hiring of liquid nitrogen supplier for the GEDLAB/IDAF Vegetable Area Agricultural Health Laboratory. Deadline09 Jan 2025 6723495 Electronic Auction - Recording of prices for purchasing foodstuffs (animal protein - fish) Deadline09 Jan 2025 6723496 Electronic Auction - Rental of SPACE SEGMENT ON C-BAND GEOSTATIONARY SATELLITE, which guarantees/offers at least 5 (five) MHz of capacity, in the limited private satellite service Deadline30 Jan 2025 6723516 Electronic Auction - Annual acquisition 2024 of UROLOGY OPME 2024/2025 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6723530 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company to provide meal supply services covering, marketing, preparation and distribution for the operation of the Restaurante Popular de Deadline07 Jan 2025 6723533 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Arduino robotics educational kits for school units from 6th to 9th grade, to be used in Lab_Code Project classes. Deadline21 Jan 2025 6723535 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in catering services, including the supply of tables, tablecloths, disposables, assembly and disassembly of tables and replacement Deadline22 Jan 2025 6723547 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of external HD Deadline10 Jan 2025 6723548 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the Hiring of a company capable of providing technical services aimed at the Execution of a Social Work Project in the Municipalit Deadline16 Jan 2025 6723549 Electronic Auction - Price registration for Hiring a specialized company to provide Pest and Vector Control Services, Cleaning and Disinfection of Water Tanks and Disinsection of B Deadline10 Jan 2025 6723550 Electronic Auction - Provision of preventive and corrective maintenance services and emergency care for 01 (one) fixed generator, in garage 4 Cascadura Unit, of MOBI-Rio, as descri Deadline09 Jan 2025 6723551 Electronic Auction - Provision of RENTAL, INSTALLATION, SUPPLY AND CORRECTIVE AND PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES OF 01 (ONE) AUTOMATIC SELF-SERVICE MACHINE FOR COFFEE AND HOT DRIN Deadline08 Jan 2025 6723552 Electronic Auction - Price Record for purchasing fuel, with daily supply directly from the station pump, intended for supplying the official SAMAE vehicle. Deadline17 Jan 2025 6723553 Electronic Auction - Hiring of common engineering services for the supply, manufacture and installation of custom-made furniture and carpentry items for the Sesc hotel in Manacapur Deadline10 Jan 2025 6723554 Electronic Auction - Execution of Road Maintenance Services section: Div. MA/PI (Ponte do Jandira) - Entr. PI-(Conservation/Recovery) on Rodovia BR-402/PI, 210 (B) (Div. PI/CE) (Ch Deadline13 Jan 2025 6723572 Electronic Auction - Recording of prices for the eventual purchase of household appliances, office furniture and central air conditioning, in order to meet the needs of the Marabá Deadline10 Jan 2025 6723605 Acquisition Of Functional Identity Cards Deadline16 Jun 2025 6723606 Acquisition Of Armored Safes For Cash, Including On-site Corrective Maintenance Service And Technical Support Deadline16 Jun 2025 6723607 Electronic Auction - Creation Of A Price Registration System For The Contracting Of A Specialized Company To Provide Rental Services For 05 Five Armored Vehicles, Without A Driver, Deadline17 Jan 2025 6723637 Acquisition Of Water Meters For Saae Of Dom Basílio. Deadline31 Dec 2024 6724367 Price Registration System for Future and Eventual Acquisition of Platelet Agitator and Micropipette Kits - 21.914.780-5. Deadline24 Jan 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us