Brazil Tenders - 8 January 2025

51 tenders published in Brazil on 8 January 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 8 January 2025, across industries like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

6803744 Provision of ESG consulting services for the creation, development, layout and provision of the Sustainability Report in compliance with international reporting standards, and obse Deadline22 Jan 2025 6805036 Electronic Auction - Creation of a price recording system for future and eventual acquisition of medical supplies. Deadline24 Jan 2025 6805037 Electronic Auction - Thermostatic plate Deadline23 Jan 2025 6805038 Electronic Auction - CPAP Set Deadline23 Jan 2025 6805039 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of machinery, equipment and tools for agricultural use under the terms of the table below, in accordance with the conditions and requirements estab Deadline21 Jan 2025 6805040 Electronic Auction - Price registration for future purchase of medicines - legal demand 45. Protocol nº 22.960.664-6 Deadline27 Jan 2025 6805041 Electronic Auction - Price registration for future purchase of medicines - ceaf 09. Protocol nº 22.962.502-0 Deadline07 Feb 2025 6805042 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in providing continuous rental services for medical compressed air generating plants and clinical vacuum generating plants, includ Deadline31 Jan 2025 6805043 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of a UV-vis spectrophotometer and accessories for determining Chlorophyll A and other spectrophotometric analyzes from the INB/URA Environmental Co Deadline22 Jan 2025 6805044 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of a Motor Control Center (CCM) to replace the current equipment installed in the crushing substation (AA-860) with assembly supervision service, c Deadline28 Jan 2025 6805045 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Agricultural Pesticides. (MCH) Deadline20 Jan 2025 6805046 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of reactive cartridge, diluent cartridge, rotavirus cartridge, vaccine cartridge, test cartridge, Somatropin cartridge and Infliximab cartridge. Deadline17 Jan 2025 6805047 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of electrical material Deadline21 Jan 2025 6805048 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Reagents for Laboratory Diagnostics Deadline17 Jan 2025 6805049 Electronic Auction - Aims at PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF WIRE ENDOTRACHEAL PROBE WITH AND WITHOUT BALLOON Deadline22 Jan 2025 6805056 Electronic Auction - Tire Purchase Deadline23 Jan 2025 6805057 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company to provide infrastructure services and software licenses as a service, structured on physical servers, with provisioned machines, Deadline24 Jan 2025 6805058 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of judicial input to comply with a court order, duly specified in ANNEX I OF THE NOTICE, through the price registration system. Deadline22 Jan 2025 6805059 Electronic Auction - Electronic Auction for Hiring a Company Specialized in Providing Insectization and Termite Control Services Deadline22 Jan 2025 6805060 Electronic Auction - Electronic Auction for recording prices for future and eventual purchases of perishable and non-perishable foodstuffs, intended for school meals in the Municip Deadline20 Jan 2025 6805061 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of consumable materials (signage panel for shelves and others) Deadline31 Jan 2025 6805062 Electronic Auction - Price Registration, for a period of 1 year, which may be extended for the same period, for future and eventual hiring of a company specialized in the provision Deadline24 Jan 2025 6805063 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of parts and consumables for the air conditioning system at SERPRO Headquarters and Regional Brasília. Deadline22 Jan 2025 6805064 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to carry out road maintenance and recovery services relating to the P.A.T.O. Annual Work and Budget Plan, Rodovia BR-285/RS, from km 186.20 to Deadline23 Jan 2025 6805065 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the future and eventual acquisition of foodstuffs for the preparation and provision of school meals to students in the executing units o Deadline20 Jan 2025 6805066 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of promotional materials (backpacks, mugs and personalized squeeze bottles) to serve the Escola da Magistratura Deadline20 Jan 2025 6805067 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of hygiene and cleaning materials 1 for the UFRGS Central Warehouse. Deadline24 Jan 2025 6805068 Electronic Auction - Hiring services from a company specialized in the field of food services for healthy communities to provide Food and Nutrition Services through the operational Deadline22 Jan 2025 6805083 Electronic Auction - Record of prices for the acquisition of painting materials, designed to meet the demand of the Municipality of Belo Horizonte. Deadline22 Jan 2025 6806469 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of various disposable materials, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Notice and its Annexes. Deadline21 Jan 2025 6806471 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for eventual Acquisition of HISTOTECHNICAL MATERIALS (2nd stage), in order to meet the needs of the Professor Polydoro Ernani University Hos Deadline21 Jan 2025 6806473 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, under the conditions established in this notice and its Deadline21 Jan 2025 6806474 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and possible purchases of cosmetics, under the conditions established in this notice and its ann Deadline21 Jan 2025 6806475 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, under the conditions established in this notice and its Deadline21 Jan 2025 6806476 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the provision of laboratory EQUIPMENT RENTAL Services (COAGULOMETER/AGGREGOMETER) and acquisition of reagents for the diagnosis of Deadline23 Jan 2025 6806477 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the hiring of a company to provide continuous services to be carried out with the exclusive dedication of outsourced labor for the Deadline23 Jan 2025 6806478 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and possible purchases of Cleaning Consumable Material (Miscellaneous), under the conditions est Deadline21 Jan 2025 6806479 Electronic Auction - Price Registration Good Consumption - Acquisition of Medicines Deadline20 Jan 2025 6806480 Electronic Auction - Good Consumption Price Registration - Acquisition of Health Products Deadline22 Jan 2025 6806481 Electronic Auction - Price Registration Good Consumption - Acquisition of Medicines Deadline20 Jan 2025 6806482 Electronic Auction - Good Consumption Price Registration - Acquisition of Health Products Deadline21 Jan 2025 6806483 Electronic Auction - Price registration for purchasing foodstuffs (condiments and spices) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6806484 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the acquisition of biological medicines part 1 - legal demand Deadline21 Jan 2025 6806485 Electronic Auction - Supply of pressure washer Deadline21 Jan 2025 6806486 Electronic Auction - SRP - Acquisition of 100 (one hundred) AS (self-rescue) - pick up with fire pumps. Deadline22 Jan 2025 6806491 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicines to continue meeting legal demands in accordance with the technical specifications, conditions, quality, quantities and performance sta Deadline28 Jan 2025 6806497 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicines to continue meeting legal demands in accordance with the technical specifications, conditions, quality, quantities and performance sta Deadline23 Jan 2025 6806506 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Imported Medicines - Scopolamine and Mirvetuximab to Meet Legal Demands. Deadline21 Jan 2025 6806508 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of stomatherapy bag Deadline22 Jan 2025 6806509 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of suture threads Deadline21 Jan 2025 6806510 Electronic Auction - Creation of a price recording system for future acquisition of materials (plastic drawer, organizing box, etc.), to meet the needs of the supplies section Deadline23 Jan 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us