Brazil Tenders - 9 January 2025

55 tenders published in Brazil on 9 January 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 9 January 2025, across industries like Telecom, Cyber Security, Defence, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Cyber Security, Defence, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

6807724 Training, Technical Assistance And Rental Of 229 Two Hundred And Twenty-nine New, Portable, Two-way Radios, In Vhf, Each Accompanied By The Following Accessories New: 1 One Batter Deadline21 Jan 2025 6808019 Contracting Of A Company Specialized In Providing Managed Cybersecurity Services For The Ict Infrastructure Of The Court Of Justice Of The State Of Pará Deadline22 Jan 2025 6809299 Electronic Auction - Contracting For Preventive And Corrective Maintenance Services For Metal Detector Revolving Doors, Located In The Metropolitan Region And Interior Of The State Deadline21 Jan 2025 6810071 Electronic Auction - Contracting of a specialized company to provide managed cloud computing services, under the Cloud Broker model (Cloud Service Integrator), for the provisioning Deadline27 Jan 2025 6813920 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company to provide preventive and corrective maintenance services with exclusive dedication of labor, 24-hour on-call and supply of parts, Deadline30 Jan 2025 6813922 Electronic Auction - SRP Computer Equipment II Deadline21 Jan 2025 6813923 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of miscellaneous consumer items II, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Notice and its Annexes. Deadline22 Jan 2025 6813929 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, under the conditions established in this notice and its Deadline22 Jan 2025 6813931 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the acquisition of personal hygiene material (cologne, toothpaste, deodorant, moisturizer, moisturizing oil, talc, toothpaste, too Deadline22 Jan 2025 6813932 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the provision of buffet services with provision of lunch, coffee-break and dinner meals to meet the demands of the Ceará River Ba Deadline24 Jan 2025 6813934 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of Medical-Hospital Materials, under the conditions established in thi Deadline22 Jan 2025 6813935 Electronic Auction - Good Consumption Price Record - Purchase of Medicines Deadline24 Jan 2025 6813936 Electronic Auction - Good Consumption Price Registration - Acquisition of Medicines Deadline21 Jan 2025 6813937 Electronic Auction - Good Consumption Price Registration - Acquisition of Medicines Deadline24 Jan 2025 6813938 Electronic Auction - Good Consumption Price Record - Purchase of Medicines Deadline23 Jan 2025 6813939 Electronic Auction - Good Consumption Price Record - Purchase of Medicines Deadline23 Jan 2025 6813941 Electronic Auction - ACQUISITION OF OPME MATERIALS (ORTHESES, PROSTHESES AND SPECIAL MATERIALS) SUS AND EXTRA SUS TO PERFORM CARDIOOLOGICAL PROCEDURE, to meet the needs of the Fund Deadline22 Jan 2025 6813942 Electronic Auction - Registration of prices for purchasing medicines (legal demands) Deadline23 Jan 2025 6813943 Electronic Auction - Provision of rental services for 08 (eight) chemical toilets, with regular maintenance of equipment, for use in CPTM surveillance posts Deadline24 Jan 2025 6813944 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of dog training equipment III. Deadline22 Jan 2025 6813945 Electronic Auction - Detergent, shower and battery. Deadline21 Jan 2025 6813949 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicines to meet legal demands from the Franca Regional Health Department -DRSVIII Deadline27 Jan 2025 6813950 Electronic Auction - Price registration for purchasing medicines PERP 191/2024 Deadline22 Jan 2025 6813968 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, under the conditions established in this notice and its Deadline22 Jan 2025 6814120 Electronic Auction - Cleaning brush Deadline27 Jan 2025 6814121 Electronic Auction - Price registration for purchasing refined soybean oil Deadline27 Jan 2025 6814122 Electronic Auction - Price Registration, for a period of 1 (one) year, which may be extended for the same period, as long as the advantageous price is proven, for future and eventu Deadline24 Jan 2025 6814123 Electronic Auction - The contracting of health care services for civil and military public servants, active, retired, their dependents, as well as pensioners of the State of Paran� Deadline28 Jan 2025 6814124 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Fiber Channel tranceivers, Coupling Facility modules, Ethernet interfaces and Transponders/Muxponders, with technical guarantee Deadline22 Jan 2025 6814125 Electronic Auction - Price registration aimed at hiring a company to supply fuel to supply the fleet of the SAAE Autonomous Water and Sewage Service in Itaúna/MG Deadline23 Jan 2025 6814127 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to carry out maintenance and recovery services on Highway BR-290/RS, with a view to executing the Annual Work and Budget Plan - P.A.T.O., from Deadline23 Jan 2025 6814128 Electronic Auction - Price registration for the purchase of material for training and carrying out first aid Deadline22 Jan 2025 6814129 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the provision of Coffee break services to attend UFSM Institutional Activities and Events. Deadline23 Jan 2025 6814130 Electronic Auction - Hiring of national and international ticket agency services, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Notice and its a Deadline24 Jan 2025 6814131 Electronic Auction - Contracting, through Price Registration Minutes, of recharging services for the University's fire extinguishers, on all campuses, in addition to the acquisitio Deadline23 Jan 2025 6814139 Electronic Auction - Price registration for purchasing refined soybean oil Deadline27 Jan 2025 6814273 Electronic Auction - Cleaning brush Deadline27 Jan 2025 6814276 Electronic Auction - Needles for anesthesia Deadline23 Jan 2025 6814278 Electronic Auction - Dilator Balloon Deadline24 Jan 2025 6814279 Electronic Auction - Small/medium/large leggings Deadline24 Jan 2025 6814281 Electronic Auction - Urease Medium Deadline27 Jan 2025 6814282 Electronic Auction - Medicine Deadline30 Jan 2025 6814283 Electronic Auction - Bidding Price Registration Service - Acquisition of hearing assessment equipment. Protocol - 22.045.017-1. Deadline11 Feb 2025 6814284 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Infant Formulas 2 - For continuity of Patient Care DJ - 22.212.298-8 Deadline24 Jan 2025 6814285 Electronic Auction - Provision of continued PediaSuit Method Physiotherapy Treatment service through the Bidding process, as it is an emergency court order, case number 5005646-27. Deadline13 Feb 2025 6814286 Electronic Auction - Possible acquisition of high-cost medicine for the General Hospital of Curitiba (Relaunch PE 41/2024) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6814287 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicines and health products from Groups 08 (Immunotherapy) of the HUGG Pharmaceutical Supply and Supplies Sector. Deadline22 Jan 2025 6814288 Electronic Auction - Hiring of water analysis services, washing the water tank and cleaning and disinfection of wells, within the scope of the IFRO Campus Porto Velho Calama. Deadline23 Jan 2025 6814289 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of miscellaneous items Deadline22 Jan 2025 6814290 Electronic Auction - Record of future and eventual prices for the provision of machinery and heavy equipment rental services, to meet the needs of the secretariat of works and urba Deadline23 Jan 2025 6814291 Electronic Auction - Purchase of type I white beans in installments, duly specified in Annex I of the notice, through the price registration system. Deadline27 Jan 2025 6814292 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Hand Tools (blunt, non-motorized hand tools) for the execution of adaptation, conservation and maintenance services in the municipalities themse Deadline22 Jan 2025 6814296 Electronic Auction - Registration of prices for the possible acquisition of poles for fixing traffic signs. Deadline23 Jan 2025 6814301 Electronic Auction - Hiring through traditional auction, in the electronic form of a specialized company to provide continuous services without exclusive labor, including the corre Deadline30 Jan 2025 6814302 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of a digital thermometer with battery-powered laser sight, duly specified in annex i of the notice, through contract. Deadline22 Jan 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us