Brazil Tenders - 10 January 2025

57 tenders published in Brazil on 10 January 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 10 January 2025, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Research & Development, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Research & Development, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

6815863 Electronic Auction - Card For Determining Sensitivity Ast N238, Card For Automated Identification Gp, Card For Automated Identification Gn, Card For Determining Sensitivity Ast P63 Deadline23 Jan 2025 6815982 Research on ID service delivery and user journey at the states in Brazil Deadline16 Jan 2025 6816013 Card For Determining Sensitivity Ast N238, Card For Automated Identification Gp, Card For Automated Identification Gn, Card For Determining Sensitivity Ast P637, Card For Determini Deadline23 Jan 2025 6816025 Acquisition Of Digital Electronic Scales For Weighing Waste At Sesc Units In Minas. Deadline21 Jan 2025 6816037 Acquisition And Installation Of 02 Two Custom-made, High-performance Metal Detector Portals That Comply With International Metal Detection Safety Standards, With Multi-zone Technol Deadline29 Jan 2025 6820980 Provision Of Air Stewarding Services, On Demand, For The Supply Of Meals, Including The Handling Service Delivery Made Directly To The Aircraft, At Brasília/df International Airpo Deadline22 Jan 2025 6821415 Electronic Auction - Consumer Price Record - Acquisition of HTLV I and II Diagnostic Kit Deadline23 Jan 2025 6821416 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Good Consumption - Acquisition of Medicines - Court Order Deadline30 Jan 2025 6821417 Electronic Auction - Good Consumption Price Registration - Purchase of Medicines Deadline29 Jan 2025 6821418 Electronic Auction - Good Consumption Price Registration - Purchase of Medicines Deadline28 Jan 2025 6821419 Electronic Auction - Good Consumption Price Registration - Acquisition of Medicines Deadline27 Jan 2025 6821420 Electronic Auction - Provision of General Overhaul Services with Rewinding of Three Electric Motors of the Angra 1 Nuclear Power Plant Deadline04 Feb 2025 6821421 Electronic Auction - Integrated Contracting - Full Facility Management, providing management services for the operation and maintenance of Dataprev Paraíba Facilities, in accordan Deadline24 Jan 2025 6821422 Electronic Auction - Price registration for purchasing foodstuffs (animal protein - fish) Deadline24 Jan 2025 6821423 Electronic Auction - Hiring of Sanitation Services, Valuation and Revaluation of Properties Belonging to the Social Security Regime of the State of Paraíba. Deadline27 Jan 2025 6821424 Electronic Auction - Price registration for purchasing bakery products Deadline23 Jan 2025 6821425 Electronic Auction - Recording of prices for the purchase of disposable material (plastic bags). Deadline24 Jan 2025 6821426 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company to provide Control, Operation and Inspection services for Entrances and Buildings for the premises of RC5.1/Pedro de Toledo 24-hou Deadline27 Jan 2025 6821427 Electronic Auction - Creation of a price recording system for future acquisition of medical and hospital materials (ligation kit, etc.), to meet the needs of the supplies section Deadline24 Jan 2025 6821428 Electronic Auction - Creation of a price recording system for future acquisition of medical and hospital materials (endoscopy nozzle, papillome, etc.), to meet the needs of the sup Deadline24 Jan 2025 6821429 Electronic Auction - Microtubes Deadline28 Jan 2025 6821430 Electronic Auction - Miniparasitofilter Deadline28 Jan 2025 6821431 Electronic Auction - Munck Service Deadline24 Jan 2025 6821432 Electronic Auction - Supply of liquefied petroleum gas lpg Deadline23 Jan 2025 6821433 Electronic Auction - Provision of Maintenance and Conservation Services for USP Buildings Deadline24 Jan 2025 6821434 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in providing national travel agency services, including advice, quotation, reservation, issuance, change, rescheduling, cancellati Deadline24 Jan 2025 6821435 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIALS - DRESSINGS, SCARF, ENDOSCOPY TONGS, LIGATURE RINGS, COLLECTORS, LIPOSUCTION BOTTLE AND TUBE, MEDIUM FOR BLADES, INST Deadline22 Jan 2025 6821436 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of MEDICINES (MICAFUNGINA AND OTHERS) Deadline22 Jan 2025 6821437 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Antibiotics. (PROCESS: 25410.011235/2023-21) Deadline23 Jan 2025 6821438 Electronic Auction - PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE PROVISION OF LEGAL ACTION MMH: SKIN PROTECTIVE POWDER, PLASTIC TONGUE DETENTER, STOMA POWDER, PURPLE SPEECH VALVE - Copy of proof of Deadline24 Jan 2025 6821439 Electronic Auction - PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF DENTAL MATERIAL: GATES DRILL Nº 01, 02, 03 AND 04: 28MM, 32MM - for low rotation motor, made of stainless steel, with vib Deadline22 Jan 2025 6821440 Electronic Auction - PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF PLASTIC BAG FOR CONDITIONING CHEMICAL WASTE 100 LITERS Deadline23 Jan 2025 6821443 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of SURGICAL SPOTLIGHT FIXED TO THE CEILING, INCLUDING DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, FUNCTIONAL TESTING, OPERATIONAL TRAINING, CALIBRATION AND MAINTENANCE Deadline23 Jan 2025 6821444 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in providing services to carry out a foreign language course (English language) in person, lasting 12 months, designed to meet the Deadline28 Jan 2025 6821445 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a company to organize the 2025 carnival parades, including the participation of samba schools and carnival blocks from Bauru, duly accredited for thi Deadline28 Jan 2025 6821446 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to provide external hospital laundry services on the contractor's premises within the municipality of Bauru, duly specified in annex I of the Deadline28 Jan 2025 6821447 Electronic Auction - Rp Hospital Supplies and Antiseptics I Deadline23 Jan 2025 6821448 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Laboratory Supplies and Miscellaneous Medical Materials. Deadline24 Jan 2025 6821449 Electronic Auction - Contracting of Common Engineering Services for the revitalization of the Campo José Calegário de Cristo Sports Complex in the Novo Santa Cecília neighborhoo Deadline27 Jan 2025 6821450 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of basic food baskets to meet the needs of the citizenship secretariat, in accordance with the demands of the Secretariats, of the City Hall of Bez Deadline23 Jan 2025 6821451 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of material for road demarcation and signage in the municipality of Pirapora/MG Deadline23 Jan 2025 6821452 Electronic Auction - Price registration for purchasing foamed drinks Deadline24 Jan 2025 6821453 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of a wooden plank to meet the needs of the Municipal Secretariat of Agribusiness, Economy and Innovation SMAEI. Deadline27 Jan 2025 6821454 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the acquisition of 50 exclusive containers to make recyclable waste available at voluntary delivery points in the rural area of ​​th Deadline23 Jan 2025 6821455 Electronic Auction - Continuous supply of food on demand to meet events held or supported by the Municipal Department of Culture and Tourism. Deadline03 Feb 2025 6821456 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of 60 (sixty) mobile devices (tablets) to be used by Community Health Agents in the Municipality of Xanxerê-SC, according to the specifications of Deadline29 Jan 2025 6821457 Electronic Auction - Price Registration System (SRP), of the lowest price per item and lot, for purchasing common goods and services. Aiming at the future, eventual and installment Deadline24 Jan 2025 6821458 Electronic Auction - SRP - Acquisition of foodstuffs. Deadline22 Jan 2025 6822920 Electronic Auction - Possible acquisition of hydraulic materials, including accessories, equipment and tools, for the benefit of the Naval College (CN). Deadline23 Jan 2025 6822921 Electronic Auction - Contracting to provide corrective maintenance services in the thermometry system of the Uberlândia/MG storage unit Deadline30 Jan 2025 6822922 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and possible purchases of MEDICINES, under the conditions established in this notice and its ann Deadline23 Jan 2025 6822923 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of orthosis and prosthesis, under the conditions established in this n Deadline23 Jan 2025 6822924 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL, under the conditions established in this Deadline23 Jan 2025 6822925 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, under the conditions established in this notice and its Deadline23 Jan 2025 6822926 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the acquisition of UTENSILS FOR INDUSTRIAL KITCHEN AND FOR THE ENTERAL/DAIRY SECTOR, to meet the needs of the Hospital Universitá Deadline23 Jan 2025 6822927 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the provision of Rental services for an Integrated Closed Circuit Television Solution - CCTV, to meet the demand of the Civil Hous Deadline27 Jan 2025 6822928 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the acquisition of medical-hospital material (ASSISTED CIRCULATION DISPOSABLE SET), with the supply of equipment on LEASING basis, Deadline23 Jan 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us