Brazil Tenders - 13 January 2025

24 tenders published in Brazil on 13 January 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 13 January 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Defence, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, GIS/GPS, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Defence, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, GIS/GPS, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

6823667 Electronic Auction - The purpose of this tender is the provision of technical support services, maintenance and updating of software for transferring files via OFTP (Odette File Tr Deadline03 Feb 2025 6824503 Renovation of the Dormitory Block of the Cuiabá Pastoral Center for Migrants in Cuiabá/MT, Brazil (Relauch) / Reforma do Bloco Dormitório do Centro de Pastoral para Migrantes de Deadline29 Jan 2025 6824666 5.56mm caliber rifle for Military Police of Minas Gerais/Brazil Deadline30 Jan 2025 6827136 Formalization Of Price Registration Record, For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Remotely Piloted Aircraft With Thermal Camera/thermal Version, To Be Used In The Units Of The Mil Deadline23 Jan 2025 6827139 Tenders are invited for 5.56mm caliber rifle for military police of minas gerais/brazil Deadline30 Jan 2025 6830106 Electronic Auction - Contracting of continuous technical and operational support services for inspection activities carried out by the Infrastructure Secretariat of the Federal Sen Deadline03 Feb 2025 6830109 Electronic Auction - Contracting Of Travel Agency Services Reservation, Issuance, Booking, Rescheduling, Splitting, Confirmation, Reconfirmation, Cancellation And Refund Of Nationa Deadline28 Jan 2025 6830238 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Hospital Materials. Deadline23 Jan 2025 6830239 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Sanitizing, Examining and Protective Materials (PROCESS: 25410.017555/2023-94) Deadline24 Jan 2025 6830240 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicines - Propofol (PROCESS: 25410.011934/2024-51) Deadline24 Jan 2025 6830241 Electronic Auction - PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF MEDICINES: CEFALEXIN 500MG, CYPROTERONE 50MG, MEDROXIPROGESTERONE ACETATE 10MG, LEVOTHYROXINE SODIUM 12.5MCG - If there is Deadline24 Jan 2025 6830242 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of a shower chair, including delivery and maintenance during the warranty period, per federal parliamentarian amendment for the MUNICIPAL HOSPITAL Deadline24 Jan 2025 6830243 Electronic Auction - Purchase of individual savory biscuits in installments, duly specified in Annex I of the notice, through the price registration system. Deadline24 Jan 2025 6830244 Electronic Auction - Price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of kit materials to assist with pre, trans and/immediate post surgical procedures of castration procedu Deadline23 Jan 2025 6830245 Electronic Auction - Record of prices for purchase (art. 6, 11, 33, 39, 41 and 45 for broad competition and the others exclusively for the participation of micro ME companies, smal Deadline03 Feb 2025 6830246 Electronic Auction - Recording of prices for the eventual purchase of foodstuffs, to meet the needs of the requesting bodies/entities. Deadline24 Jan 2025 6830247 Electronic Auction - Price registration for eventual and future acquisition of perishable and non-perishable food for the Lages Municipal Department of Education - School Food Sect Deadline30 Jan 2025 6830248 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Equipment with the aim of meeting the needs of CAPS - Psychosocial Care Center, Pharmaceutical Assistance, Primary Health Care as well as Specia Deadline23 Jan 2025 6830249 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in providing vehicle tracking and monitoring services, via satellite via GPS/GSM/GPRS, including the installation of tracker modul Deadline30 Jan 2025 6830250 Electronic Auction - School uniform - 2nd call of PE.90014/2024 Deadline23 Jan 2025 6830251 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a company specialized in providing pediatric intensive care doctors on duty, with the aim of serving the Pediatric Intensive Care Unit (PICU) of the Deadline29 Jan 2025 6830252 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for future and eventual acquisition of IT Equipment (Notebook, POE SWITCH 48 PORTS, Connectors and others), for a period of 12 (twelve) mont Deadline27 Jan 2025 6830253 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company to provide continuous electronic surveillance and security/asset surveillance services on an additional basis. Deadline28 Jan 2025 6830254 Electronic Auction - Price Record for the acquisition of hydraulic materials and tools for building and hydraulic maintenance, such as connections, valves, pipes and others, accord Deadline27 Jan 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us