Brazil Tenders - 15 January 2025

45 tenders published in Brazil on 15 January 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 15 January 2025, across industries like IT-Software, Telecom, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Telecom, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

6844716 Hiring of a technical service provider for social media management and boosting sales of basketry products from the Juruá River, remotely (Dec/2024-Jun/2025) Deadline28 Jan 2025 6846780 The Object Of The Bidding Is The Provision Of Rental Services For 40 Forty Portable Communication Radios And 02 Two Repeater Stations, For A Period Of 12 Twelve Months Deadline28 Jan 2025 6846940 Contracting of restoration services for the Central Ammunition Depot's Packaging Units Deadline28 Jan 2025 6850130 Electronic Auction - Hiring Customs Clearance Services, as well as customs clearance of imported and exported cargo, as required by INCA, regarding equipment, accessories, reagents Deadline29 Jan 2025 6850149 Electronic Auction - PRICE REGISTRATION FOR SUPPLY OF SPACER, VALVED, MASK, CHILDREN, SMALL; SPACER, VALVE, MASK, TEEN, MEDIUM; and SPACER, VALVE, MASK, ADULT, LARGE Deadline30 Jan 2025 6850153 Electronic Auction - PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF MISCELLANEOUS MEDICINES G.06.15 Deadline28 Jan 2025 6850157 Electronic Auction - PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF PSYCHOACTIVE MEDICINES - G.06.14 - AMPOULES Deadline28 Jan 2025 6850183 Electronic Auction - Hiring preventive, corrective maintenance services on demand, predictive and technical assistance, including the full supply of materials necessary for mainten Deadline30 Jan 2025 6850185 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of communication modules for monitoring electrical energy generating units. Deadline03 Feb 2025 6850189 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the acquisition of keys in order to provide the necessary inputs for building maintenance demands at the Ceará Civil Police (PCCE Deadline28 Jan 2025 6850190 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of Hospital Medical Material, under the conditions established in this Deadline28 Jan 2025 6850191 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, under the conditions established in this notice and its Deadline28 Jan 2025 6850192 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, under the conditions established in this notice and its Deadline28 Jan 2025 6850193 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and possible contracting of services in hours/year, of GENERALIST DOCTOR AND SPECIALIST DOCTOR, Deadline30 Jan 2025 6850194 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Acquisition of perishable foodstuffs (charqueada meat, bacon, sausage, hot dogs and eggs), under the conditions established in Deadline28 Jan 2025 6850195 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the ACQUISITION of INPUTS AND REAGENTS FOR THE MYELOGRAM SECTOR, to meet the demands of the Albert Sabin-HIAS Children's Hospital, Deadline28 Jan 2025 6850196 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Acquisition of a hollow plastic pallet, to meet the needs of the General Hospital of Fortaleza, under the conditions establish Deadline28 Jan 2025 6850197 Electronic Auction - Good Consumption Price Record - Acquisition of Manipulated and Bottled Open System Nutritional Formulas Deadline27 Jan 2025 6850198 Electronic Auction - ACQUISITION OF OPME (ORTHESES, PROSTHESES AND SPECIAL MATERIALS) SUS AND EXTRA SUS, FOR CARDIOLOGICAL PROCEDURE. The specifications of the Terms of Reference a Deadline28 Jan 2025 6850199 Electronic Auction - ACQUISITION OF OPME (ORTHESES, PROSTHESES AND SPECIAL MATERIALS) EXTRA SUS, FOR CARDIOLOGICAL PROCEDURE. The specifications of the Terms of Reference according Deadline28 Jan 2025 6850200 Electronic Auction - Contracting, by item, of (i) supply of Water Purifiers destined to Dataprev Units, on a rental basis, including the biannual filter change service, preventive Deadline29 Jan 2025 6850201 Electronic Auction - Price registration for acquisition under consignment of inputs and lending of equipment for electrophysiology procedures (The specifications, technical justifi Deadline28 Jan 2025 6850203 Electronic Auction - Record of prices for contracting the monthly rental of 100% electric vehicles. Deadline29 Jan 2025 6850204 Electronic Auction - Price registration for the purchase of implantable orthopedic wires and gigli saws. Deadline29 Jan 2025 6850215 Electronic Auction - Supply of Multiviscosity Synthetic Automotive Lubricating Oil. Deadline28 Jan 2025 6850225 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIALS - RADIOLOGY SYRINGES AND MAMMOGRAPHY FILM Deadline27 Jan 2025 6850233 Electronic Auction - Tracheostomy cannula kit, etc.,... Deadline28 Jan 2025 6850237 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the acquisition of TRAUMA II/CANULATE MATERIALS (PLATES, SCREWS AND WASHERS) Deadline13 Feb 2025 6850252 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of MATERIALS FOR TREATMENT OF BONE TUMORS Deadline12 Feb 2025 6850260 Electronic Auction - Provision of continuous psychology, equine therapy, speech therapy, occupational therapy, psychomotricity, psychopedagogy, physiotherapy and Intensive Integrat Deadline29 Jan 2025 6850268 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL - CONSCIOUSNESS SENSOR Deadline27 Jan 2025 6850374 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of electrical material from different brands Deadline24 Jan 2025 6850385 Electronic Auction - Onerous administrative concession of public space built for the allocation and installation of a canteen, with a modest rental charge, with the requirement to Deadline29 Jan 2025 6850389 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to provide continuous preventive and corrective building maintenance services, with exclusive dedication of labor, as well as tools and other Deadline29 Jan 2025 6850458 Electronic Auction - Materials for the creation of kits and stools for the Science Laboratory in service to the School Units of the Municipal Department of Education Deadline28 Jan 2025 6850486 1 - KRAFT PAPER Deadline28 Jan 2025 6850490 Electronic Auction - Hiring a personal mobile telephone service (SMP), including chip, with 4G or higher technology and a monthly data package of 5GB for each chip, postpaid plan, Deadline30 Jan 2025 6850627 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the acquisition of fruit and vegetables, according to the notice and its annexes. Deadline03 Feb 2025 6850628 Electronic Auction - Price registration for hiring a specialized company to provide common corrective building maintenance services, renovation and engineering services without ope Deadline05 Feb 2025 6850630 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a company specializing in the supply of baking trays, molds, dishes and pans through PRICE REGISTRATION MINUTES valid for 12 months, aiming to meet t Deadline27 Jan 2025 6850631 Electronic Auction - This Terms of Reference constitutes the Price Record for future and eventual acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) and Tools, in accordance with t Deadline27 Jan 2025 6850632 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the future and eventual acquisition of foodstuffs for the preparation and provision of school meals to students in the executing units o Deadline30 Jan 2025 6850633 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for future and eventual acquisition of Syringe for use in syringe pump and equipment extenders, in order to meet the demand of the Hospital Deadline27 Jan 2025 6850634 Electronic Auction - Select the proposal capable of generating the most advantageous result for the acquisition of MEDICINES to meet the demand of the UEPG hospital complex. Deadline28 Jan 2025 6850816 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of 02 (two) pick-up type vehicles (truck) for DSEI/ALSE, by virtue of the Conduct Adjustment Term granted between SESAI and DNIT. Deadline24 Jan 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us