Brazil Tenders - 22 January 2025

32 tenders published in Brazil on 22 January 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 22 January 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Medical Consumables, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Medical Consumables, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

6885389 Electronic Auction - Ventricular Catheter with Small Antibiotic Deadline04 Feb 2025 6885390 Electronic Auction - ACQUISITION OF PERMANENT MATERIAL (Hospital Curtains: Bed Dividers, for Bathrooms and Hospital Curtain Rails) to meet the demand of the Governance Area - AGOV. Deadline31 Jan 2025 6885391 Electronic Auction - Aims at PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF BRACELETS, RISK IDENTIFICATION Deadline05 Feb 2025 6892570 Electronic Auction - Price registration for purchasing injectable antibacterial medicines Deadline04 Feb 2025 6892571 Electronic Auction - Plastic Film Deadline05 Feb 2025 6892573 Electronic Auction - Adhesive bandage Deadline05 Feb 2025 6892574 Electronic Auction - Contracting for the provision of health services for Home Care home care in favor of the user: R. M. V. - in the City of Presidente Venceslau/SP. Deadline10 Feb 2025 6892575 Electronic Auction - Contracting for the provision of health services for Home Care home care in favor of the user: L. A. M. S. - in the City of SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS/SP. Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892576 Electronic Auction - Provision of specialized operational-administrative support and technical-administrative support services, on a subsidiary basis and in supporting activities, Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892577 Electronic Auction - Microsphere for Embolization Deadline07 Feb 2025 6892578 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for CONFIRMATORY TESTS AND VARIOUS CULTURE MEDIA Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892579 Electronic Auction - Bupivacaine, hydrochloride 0.5% sol with 5mg/ml-isobarica amp4ml Deadline07 Feb 2025 6892581 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Sodium Heparin and Phospholipid Fraction Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892583 Electronic Auction - Price registration for the purchase of 45kg cylinder LPG gas for the City Hall of the USP Bauru Campus. Deadline10 Feb 2025 6892584 Electronic Auction - Hiring a COMPANY SPECIALIZED IN GROUND TRANSPORTATION RENTAL SERVICE FOR PASSENGERS WITH DRIVER, UNDER THE EVENTUAL CHARTER REGIME FOR TRAVEL FOR ACTIVITIES AT Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892585 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of standardized medicines Deadline03 Feb 2025 6892586 Electronic Auction - Record of prices for possible acquisition of cleaning and sanitizing materials for STAN and CAE of the Instituto Federal Baiano - Campus Santa Inês. Deadline10 Feb 2025 6892587 Electronic Auction - Possible acquisition of LPG Liquefied Petroleum Gas, in bulk, with supply of 4 B - 190 tanks, on a lending basis, and fortnightly supply, to meet the needs of Deadline03 Feb 2025 6892588 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company to carry out preventive and corrective maintenance technical services in semi-artesian wells, cisterns and water tanks with the ex Deadline05 Feb 2025 6892589 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the Supply of Coffee Breaks and Ready Meals to Meet the Needs of the Various Departments of the Municipality of Ibicuitinga-Ce Deadline05 Feb 2025 6892590 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicines to supply basic health units, specialized care and urgent and emergency care, duly specified in Annex I of the notice, through the pri Deadline05 Feb 2025 6892591 Electronic Auction - Price registration for possible acquisition of formatted meat Deadline04 Feb 2025 6892592 Electronic Auction - Recording of prices for possible acquisition of electrical materials for public lighting. Deadline05 Feb 2025 6892593 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for future and eventual acquisition of materials and IT equipment, for structuring the various Municipal Secretariats and their responsible Deadline05 Feb 2025 6892594 Electronic Auction - PRICE REGISTRATION for the eventual and future ACQUISITION OF FURNITURE, in order to meet the needs of Schools in the municipal education network, under the re Deadline03 Feb 2025 6892595 Electronic Auction - PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE WITH SUPPLY OF ALL ACCESSORIES AND PARTS NECESSARY FOR THE PERFECT OPERATION AND OPERATION OF 02 (TWO) ELEVATORS RESTRICT Deadline12 Feb 2025 6892596 Electronic Auction - Hiring a legal metric solution, in the Software as a Service (SaaS) modality, with implementation services and specialized technical services Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892597 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of STULZ brand air conditioning parts/components of the STULZ FCP model Deadline03 Feb 2025 6892598 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a company to carry out Road Maintenance and Recovery Services on Highway BR-468/RS, km 000,000 to km 142,200, through the ANNUAL WORK AND BUDGET PLAN Deadline10 Feb 2025 6892599 Electronic Auction - Rental and assembly of institutional structure (Military Police, Firefighters, Outpatient Clinic, Internet, Support General Services and Security) and support Deadline07 Feb 2025 6892600 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the future and eventual acquisition of foodstuffs for the preparation and provision of school meals to students in the executing units o Deadline03 Feb 2025 6892601 Electronic Auction - Hiring of unarmed property surveillance service with exclusive labor dedication regime, in accordance with the conditions and requirements established in the N Deadline05 Feb 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us