Brazil Tenders - 23 January 2025

17 tenders published in Brazil on 23 January 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 23 January 2025, across industries like Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Cyber Security, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Cyber Security, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

6895718 Price Registration For Future And Eventual Contracting Of A Company Specialized In The Supply Of Level Iii-a Ballistic Vests As An Individual Protection Device For Members Of The M Deadline03 Feb 2025 6895769 Operational Holster As Provided For In Tr 195/2024. Deadline03 Feb 2025 6895778 HIRING OF 3 (THREE) INDIVIDUAL CONSULTANTS, NAMELY PROFILE 01 - PUBLIC BUDGET AND PROFILE 02 - INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY, TO PROVIDE TECHNICAL SUPPORT IN THE IMPLEMENTATION, MANAGEMEN Deadline07 Feb 2025 6895782 NOTICE OF ELECTRONIC BIDDING Nº 001/2025 BB Nº 1056114 - Acquisition of 500 licenses of Trellix/McAfee MOVE Antivirus for Virtual Desktops (VDI) with warranty, update and support Deadline29 Jan 2025 6895858 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of 2 (two) FUEL MODULES (GASOLINE AND DIESEL OIL) CAPACITY 15,000 L - (MODULE INCLUDES TANK/PUMP/CONTAINMENT DAKE). IT IS MANDATORY TO READ THE TER Deadline03 Feb 2025 6895878 Electronic Auction - Intention to Register Prices with a view to future and eventual ACQUISITION OF INPUTS FOR MISCELLANEOUS VEHICLES AND MOTORCYCLES - DFD - 215/2024. Deadline06 Feb 2025 6895879 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Magnetron-type Electronic Valves for the Radar Systems workshop of the Electronics Department Deadline06 Feb 2025 6895880 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company to supply medical gases with cylinders on loan. Deadline06 Feb 2025 6895881 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of vanilla-flavored polymeric pediatric enteral formula Deadline11 Feb 2025 6897679 Conducting a socio-territorial diagnosis on the system for guaranteeing the rights of children and adolescents... Deadline30 Jan 2025 6898259 Electronic Auction - Provision Of Armored Motor Vehicle Rental Service For Passenger Transportation, Without Driving Service And Without Fuel Supply, To Be Used In The Activities O Deadline06 Feb 2025 6899008 Electronic Auction - Provision of Armored Motor Vehicle Rental service for passenger transportation, without driving service and without fuel supply, to be used in the activities o Deadline06 Feb 2025 6899203 Electronic Auction - Contracting of a company specialized in the supply and installation of Wi-Fi infrastructure, comprising: access points, access portal management solution, lice Deadline03 Feb 2025 6899658 Contracting of a cloud-based Threat Detection and Response (EDR) solution, with the purpose of strengthening Core-RS's information security, monitoring, detecting and responding to Deadline04 Feb 2025 6900626 Electronic Auction - Agency service for research, quotation, endorsement, reservation, advice, issuance, booking, rescheduling and cancellation of tickets for national and internat Deadline05 Feb 2025 6901047 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a company specialized in providing Property Security and Civil Firefighter services, to serve this Secretariat of Economic Development - SEDEC, in th Deadline11 Feb 2025 6901052 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a company specialized in providing Property Security and Civil Firefighter services, to serve this Secretariat of Economic Development - SEDEC, in th Deadline11 Feb 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us