Brazil Tenders - 24 January 2025

53 tenders published in Brazil on 24 January 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 24 January 2025, across industries like Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Security Printing, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Access Control, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Security Printing, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Access Control, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

6903750 Consulting service for training Hospital Managers - Hospital Management Course Level I and Level II at SESAPI/PI Deadline29 Jun 2029 6903944 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a company specialized in providing rental services for vehicles without fuel and driver, covering the Passenger and Minivan types, with the aim of me Deadline07 Feb 2025 6904005 Electronic Auction - Health Products: Hospital Medical Equipment and General Use Supplies Deadline05 Feb 2025 6904019 Electronic Auction - Price registration for the eventual acquisition of water purifiers to serve the Sectors/Areas of this Federal Hospital for State Servants (HFSE). Deadline03 Feb 2025 6904022 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL - DISPOSABLE SHEET, COMPRESSES AND GAUSES Deadline13 Feb 2025 6904023 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of CONSUMPTIONS FOR LUNG VENTILATORS - PURITAN BENNETT Deadline11 Feb 2025 6904055 Electronic Auction - The acquisition and installation of network infrastructure equipment are essential for the operation of the new IFSP Campus Presidente Prudente building. Curr Deadline04 Feb 2025 6904057 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Laboratory Materials. Deadline06 Feb 2025 6904060 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of electrical material Deadline04 Feb 2025 6904062 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of items from different brands. Deadline04 Feb 2025 6904065 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Needles, Masks and Syringes (PROCESS: 25410.004404/2024-57) Deadline04 Feb 2025 6904181 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Health Materials and Veterinary Accessories Deadline04 Feb 2025 6906454 Tender: UPDATE - Consulting service for training Hospital Managers - Hospital Management Course Level I and Level II at SESAPI/PI Deadline31 Jan 2025 6907947 Electronic Auction - Creation of a price recording system for future and eventual acquisition of medical supplies. Deadline06 Feb 2025 6907948 Electronic Auction - Creation of a price recording system for future and eventual acquisition of medical supplies. Deadline06 Feb 2025 6908219 supply of information technology equipment (access points, routers) Deadline05 Feb 2025 6908841 Electronic Auction - SRP - Acquisition of Microbiology Discs and Tests. Protocol No. 21,999,706-0. Deadline20 Feb 2025 6908848 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of radioactive inputs (radionuclides and radiopharmaceuticals), standardized in the institution, for use in diagnostic and therapeutic procedures o Deadline06 Feb 2025 6908849 Electronic Auction - Concession of Use of Public space built for the allocation and installation of a Canteen, with a modest rental charge, in exchange for offering a minimum menu Deadline10 Feb 2025 6908850 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicines General Use IX, Ocreotide, mineral oil, trace elements, omeprazole, wavensetron, etc. Deadline06 Feb 2025 6908851 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the Supply of Injectable Manipulated Medicines II Deadline05 Feb 2025 6908852 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the Supply of and Psychoactive Medicines Ampoules. Deadline06 Feb 2025 6908853 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the Supply of Green Indocyanin 25 mg in PO for injectable solution/ampoule Deadline05 Feb 2025 6908856 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of marked court drugs, duly specified in Annex I of the Notice, through the Price Registration System. Deadline07 Feb 2025 6908857 Electronic Auction - PE - Acquisition of Brim Vests Deadline06 Feb 2025 6908858 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of consumer material - bedrooms and mattresses, to meet the needs of the demanding agencies/entities Deadline06 Feb 2025 6908859 Electronic Auction - Formation of Corporate Price Record Minutes for the eventual supply of higher coffee, according to specifications and quantities provided for in the term of re Deadline06 Feb 2025 6908860 Electronic Auction - Contracting of ongoing contact center services intended for the operationalization of the Call Center of the General Ombudsman's Office of the Unified Health S Deadline10 Feb 2025 6909009 Electronic Auction - Acquisition/Production of Personalized Stamps Deadline03 Feb 2025 6909191 Contracting of a company to provide the service of issuing NATIONAL, INTERNATIONAL and INTERMUNICIPAL AIR TICKETS, on demand, travel agency services, including price research, rese Deadline06 Feb 2025 6909194 Contracting for corrective and preventive maintenance of the Angiograph and Siemens workstation belonging to the Lauro Wanderley University Hospital - HULW-UFPB EBSERH, including p Deadline12 Feb 2025 6909748 Electronic Auction - Pa -El 90237/2024 Maritime Paints in Brazil Deadline05 Feb 2025 6909750 Electronic Auction - Possible acquisition of electrical materials, including accessories, equipment and tools, for the benefit of the Naval College (CN). Deadline05 Feb 2025 6909751 Electronic Auction - Price registration for eventual acquisition of activated charcoal, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in the notice and its attac Deadline06 Feb 2025 6909752 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the acquisition of 500 biometric readers for the Civil Police of the State of Ceará under the conditions established in this noti Deadline06 Feb 2025 6909753 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the provision of the supply service of 4,270 email accounts to the Civil Police employees of the State of Ceará, under the condit Deadline10 Feb 2025 6909754 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the ACQUISITION OF PAINTING MATERIAL to meet the needs of the Civil Police of the State of Ceará, under the conditions establishe Deadline06 Feb 2025 6909755 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, under the conditions established in this notice and its Deadline06 Feb 2025 6909756 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the acquisition of a Motor Vehicle to meet the demand of the Civil House, within the scope of the Integrated Violence Prevention a Deadline05 Feb 2025 6909757 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, under the conditions established in this notice and its Deadline06 Feb 2025 6909758 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the acquisition of a Motor Vehicle to meet the demand of the Civil House, within the scope of the Integrated Violence Prevention a Deadline05 Feb 2025 6909759 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the acquisition of information and communication technology equipment (ICT) to meet the demands of the agreement with the Open Uni Deadline06 Feb 2025 6909760 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the hiring of a company to provide continuous services to be performed with exclusive dedication of outsourced labor, governed by Deadline10 Feb 2025 6909761 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE S) and uniforms for professionals who develop surveillance and control of endemic and zoonoses transmitted by Deadline06 Feb 2025 6909762 Electronic Auction - Hiring services from technicians specialized in information technology. Deadline10 Feb 2025 6909763 Electronic Auction - Hiring a Company Specialized in Providing Installation, Uninstallation, Preventive and Corrective Maintenance Services for air conditioners, Installations, Sys Deadline07 Feb 2025 6909764 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of cleaning material, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice and the R Deadline06 Feb 2025 6909768 Electronic Auction - Supply of wooden cross. Deadline06 Feb 2025 6909782 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of micronebulizer consumables, nebulization mask for tracheostomy Deadline06 Feb 2025 6909837 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medical and hospital equipment (aluminized thermal blanket). Deadline10 Feb 2025 6909839 Electronic Auction - Price Registration Intent aiming at future and eventual acquisition of suture wires - RP intent - No. 110/2024. Deadline10 Feb 2025 6909840 Electronic Auction - Intention to register the price for future and possible ACQUISITION OF MISCELLANEOUS MEDICINES (GENERAL) 02 - 076/2024. Deadline10 Feb 2025 6909864 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of specific electrical maintenance tools in the areas of the Bauru Campus. Deadline05 Feb 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us