Brazil Tenders - 29 January 2025

41 tenders published in Brazil on 29 January 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 29 January 2025, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Medical Consumables, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Security Printing, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Medical Consumables, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Security Printing, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

6925808 Electronic Auction - TRAD Auction 90073- Hiring Pest Control Service, Water Tank Cleaning, Artesian Well and Water Analysis Deadline10 Feb 2025 6925810 Electronic Auction - Record of prices for the acquisition of permanent kitchen and industrial kitchen material to meet demand at the Campo Grande Air Base. Deadline07 Feb 2025 6926281 Santa Catarina State Fiscal Management Modernization Project (PROFISCO II SC) Deadline29 Jan 2025 6926282 SOCIAL REFORM SUPPORT PROGRAM – PROARES III – Phase II Deadline29 Jan 2025 6928311 Price Registration For Contracting A Company To Provide Maintenance Services With The Supply Of Communication Equipment Radio Transceivers Of Repeater Base Stations, As Well As Ac Deadline10 Feb 2025 6929182 Electronic Auction - Preventive and Corrective Maintenance Services of Light, Medium and Heavy Administrative and Operational Vehicles belonging to the 25th Battalion of Hunters an Deadline13 Feb 2025 6929183 Electronic Auction - Registration Prices Supply Medicines for Realization Colonoscopy Exam (Failed items PE 04/2025). Deadline10 Feb 2025 6929184 Electronic Auction - Price Registration Intent for Future and Eventual Acquisition of Correlates (Cannulas) 02 Deadline13 Feb 2025 6929185 Electronic Auction - Intent for Price Registration for Futura and Eventual Purchase of Correlates and PPE (Various) intention of RP 288/2024 (for items 02 and 11/12, the descriptio Deadline13 Feb 2025 6929211 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the acquisition of construction material to meet the needs of the Civil Police of the State of Ceará, under the conditions establ Deadline11 Feb 2025 6929218 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical equipment, under the conditions established in thi Deadline10 Feb 2025 6929390 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of OPME (Orthoses, Prostheses and Special Materials) SUS, to perform the cardiac procedure (the specifications, technical and need to be prevailed Deadline11 Feb 2025 6929392 Electronic Auction - Price Record for Sealant Acquisition and Duramater Deadline11 Feb 2025 6929393 Electronic Auction - Catheter for Angiography 3.0 x 80mm (Amphirion) Deadline19 Feb 2025 6929394 Electronic Auction - Introducer for Angioplasty Diam 6 to 9 F Measuring 45 Deadline21 Feb 2025 6929395 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Children's Formula in PO Deadline18 Feb 2025 6929396 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Hemod Guide Wire. 0.014 x 185 cm - Support Deadline20 Feb 2025 6929397 Electronic Auction - Alfaepoetin; Daptomycin 500mg; proxmetacaine and fluorescein Deadline13 Feb 2025 6929398 Electronic Auction - Non -adherent curative with nanocrystalline silver 10 x 10 cm Deadline10 Feb 2025 6929399 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of simple surgical field 100% Alg. 160 x 160 260gr/m2 Blue color and double surgical amps in brim 90 x 90 cm Deadline19 Feb 2025 6929400 Electronic Auction - Micro scissors in Cur Curo stainless steel. Vitrectomy 23 GA Deadline18 Feb 2025 6929401 Electronic Auction - Bodies Capture - Basket Pinca Type - With Teflon 120 cm Deadline14 Feb 2025 6929402 Electronic Auction - Rotavirus Test, Urease Test and Galactoman Test Deadline12 Feb 2025 6929403 Electronic Auction - Upacitinib and Rifaximin Deadline17 Feb 2025 6929404 Electronic Auction - A tortico Inorganic Valvete Conduct (21, 23, 25, 27 and 29 mm) Deadline11 Feb 2025 6929405 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Human Insulin NPH 100UI FR.AMP and Rapid Regular Human Insulin/100UI FR 10ml Deadline11 Feb 2025 6929406 Electronic Auction - Hiring Health Services for Outpatient Clinical Care in favor of the user: L. E. A. - in the city of São Paulo/SP. Deadline13 Feb 2025 6929410 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of OPME (orthoses, prostheses and special materials) SUS and Extra SUS, for cardiac procedure. The specifications of the term of reference accordin Deadline12 Feb 2025 6929413 Electronic Auction - Contracting for the installment supply of dressings for prevention and care for skin injury, wounds, burns treatment, to attend the University Hospital of Lond Deadline12 Feb 2025 6929414 Electronic Auction - Supply of Tyvek Jumpsuit, with hood Deadline11 Feb 2025 6929415 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Pharmaceutical Raw Material (Oral Sodium Dipyrone) Deadline10 Feb 2025 6929423 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company for the provision of services, for making and installation of planned furniture that meets the demand of the Integrated Public Deadline13 Feb 2025 6929430 Electronic Auction - Price registration for hiring a company to provide engineering services in the preparation of diagnostics and electrical installation projects from all real es Deadline13 Feb 2025 6929442 Electronic Auction - Supply and Installation Services of Protection Net with Braid Polyethylene Wire to serve the University Hospital of Londrina Deadline14 Feb 2025 6929876 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of consumer material cleaning, under the conditions set forth in this Deadline11 Feb 2025 6929882 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, under the conditions established in this Notice and its Deadline11 Feb 2025 6929884 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, under the conditions established in this Notice and its Deadline11 Feb 2025 6929889 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, under the conditions established in this Notice and its Deadline11 Feb 2025 6929891 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the provision of services for operationalization, maintenance and monitoring of the Sewage Treatment Station (ETE), as well as man Deadline13 Feb 2025 6929946 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the hiring of a company specialized in graphic services for a period of 12 (twelve) months, to make didactic manuals used by the A Deadline13 Feb 2025 6929970 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the provision of food services for the provision of meals for the students of the Mário Alencar State School of Professional Educ Deadline13 Feb 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us