Brazil Tenders - 30 January 2025

56 tenders published in Brazil on 30 January 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 30 January 2025, across industries like Defence, IT-Access Control, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Medical Consumables, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Security Printing.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, IT-Access Control, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Medical Consumables, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

6933555 Provision of Armored Motor Vehicle Rental service for passenger transportation, without driving service and without fuel supply, to be used in the activities of the City Hall of Ri Deadline13 Feb 2025 6933565 Price registration for the acquisition of tactical jackets Deadline10 Feb 2025 6935315 Electronic Auction - Registration Of Prices For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Electronic Locks With Remote Opening, Locks With Biometric Authentication With Access Control And Deadline11 Feb 2025 6935337 Electronic Auction - Satellite Internet - The Future And Eventual Contracting Of Low Orbit Satellite Internet Leo To Meet The Needs Of The Public Defenders Office Of The State Of M Deadline11 Feb 2025 6935779 Contracting of a company specialized in travel agencies to provide services to the National Water and Basic Sanitation Agency (ANA), including quotation, reservation, issuance, boo Deadline10 Feb 2025 6935780 Dr.web 15 Workstation Key Provision Services (renewal) Deadline30 Jan 2025 6935803 Electronic Auction - Price Registration Intent for Future and Possible Medicines Acquisition (High Cost) 02 RP intent 265 /2024. Deadline14 Feb 2025 6935804 Electronic Auction - Price Registration Intent aiming at future and eventual acquisition of steel furniture - DFD - Intent RP -159/2024. Deadline11 Feb 2025 6935805 Electronic Auction - Price Registration Intent for Futura and Possible Purchase of correlates (wires 03) (for items: 09, 10/11, 14/15, 16/17, the descriptions available in NET purc Deadline14 Feb 2025 6935806 Electronic Auction - Price Registration Intent for Future and Possible Correlate Acquisition (Sterilization Inputs) - DFD RP Intent 100/2024. Deadline14 Feb 2025 6935807 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicines. Deadline14 Feb 2025 6935808 Electronic Auction - Price Registration Intent for Futura and Eventual Purchase of Correlates (Respiratory System) 02 Deadline14 Feb 2025 6935809 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of fine sand, coarse sand, stone n was 01 and Pedrisco, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in the notice and its atta Deadline12 Feb 2025 6935810 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of the conduit, under the conditions established in this Notice and it Deadline12 Feb 2025 6935811 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, under the conditions established in this Notice and its Deadline12 Feb 2025 6935812 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the acquisition of hydromechanical material (part B) for the construction of the distribution network of the supply adductor of th Deadline12 Feb 2025 6935813 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of orthosis and prosthesis, under the conditions established in this N Deadline12 Feb 2025 6935814 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the provision of archeology and preventive paleontology services, rescue, monitoring and heritage education program, in sub -rect Deadline14 Feb 2025 6935815 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, under the conditions established in this Notice and its Deadline12 Feb 2025 6935816 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the price registration for future and possible cosmetic acquisitions, under the conditions established in this Notice and its atta Deadline12 Feb 2025 6935817 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the hiring of a company to provide continuous services to be performed with exclusive dedication of outsourced labor to meet the n Deadline14 Feb 2025 6935818 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital equipment, under the conditions established in this Notice Deadline12 Feb 2025 6935819 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medical -hospital equipment, under the conditions established in th Deadline12 Feb 2025 6935820 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, under the conditions established in this Notice and its Deadline12 Feb 2025 6935828 Electronic Auction - Contracting of Technical Support Service and update of version for the licenses described in the table below and hiring new subscriptions of the Snow Asset Man Deadline13 Feb 2025 6935831 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of OPME (orthoses, prostheses and special materials) SUS and Extra SUS, for cardiac procedure. The specifications of the term of reference accordin Deadline13 Feb 2025 6935832 Electronic Auction - Electronic, the lowest price per lot on the date and time indicated, intended for the acquisition of OPME (orthoses, prostheses and special materials) SUS and Deadline14 Feb 2025 6935834 Electronic Auction - Rental of equipment for HMDJMP, to meet the needs of the Paraibana Foundation for Health Management PB Health, obeying current legislation and other requiremen Deadline14 Feb 2025 6935838 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Food, Hosting and Auditorium Rental Services Deadline14 Feb 2025 6935899 Electronic Auction - Bushing with Screw Deadline13 Feb 2025 6935901 Electronic Auction - Venosa Punction Kit Deadline17 Feb 2025 6935903 Electronic Auction - Surgical Kit Desc. W/ Angiography field Deadline19 Feb 2025 6935909 Electronic Auction - Endocardic, Bipolar, Silicone, 58cm Electrode Deadline21 Feb 2025 6935911 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Polypropylene Screen in Monofilament Deadline18 Feb 2025 6935914 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the acquisition of Capecitabine 500mg coated tablet, omalizumab 150mg FAM and osimertinib 80mg compressed Deadline18 Feb 2025 6935917 Electronic Auction - CEFAZOLINE SODICA 1G INJ. FAN; Anti Rh immunoglobulin (D) 300mcg; Distilled Water amp 10 ml and Filgrastima 300MCG Fr.Amp Deadline20 Feb 2025 6935919 Electronic Auction - Price Record for Foam Soap Acquisition, for Hig. Of the hands, with a doser system Deadline21 Feb 2025 6935921 Electronic Auction - Contracting of a company specializing in manipulation and supply of prolonged parenteral nutrition for the patient E.M.A, for 12 months to meet court judgment Deadline12 Feb 2025 6935923 Electronic Auction - Sunitinib and Sorafenib Deadline20 Feb 2025 6935964 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Smittering with Disposable Blade No. 22 Deadline11 Feb 2025 6936142 Electronic Auction - Various Health Products (failed in the second half of 2024) Deadline11 Feb 2025 6936143 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of World Cup and Kitchen Materials for the Federal Institute of Education, Science and Technology Farroupilha. Deadline28 Feb 2025 6936145 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of banner, canvas and other custom items. Deadline10 Feb 2025 6936153 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of dressings for negative pressure therapy and others. (Process: 25410.017175/2023-50) Deadline11 Feb 2025 6936405 Electronic Auction - Contracting of a company specialized in leasing a digitalization system for radiological imaging exams - digital radiography (DR) - with supply of workstation, Deadline12 Feb 2025 6936452 Electronic Auction - PICC CATTERNY PURCHASE Deadline13 Feb 2025 6936457 Electronic Auction - Graphic Printer ink, MC148 Red, Black MB175 Ink, Additive Black A188 Ink, Additive White Ink A199, Additive for Ink Cleaning 5100 Deadline12 Feb 2025 6936467 Electronic Auction - PVC adapter and others Deadline13 Feb 2025 6936479 Electronic Auction - Price registration for any acquisition of graphic material, to meet the needs of the demanding agencies/entities. Deadline12 Feb 2025 6936630 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Materials for Environmental Education Support Center (CAEA), according to the notice and its attachments. Deadline12 Feb 2025 6936687 Electronic Auction-Price registration, for a period of 1 year, and may be extended for the same period, for future and eventual acquisition umbrella, base, umbrella and galloce. Deadline18 Feb 2025 6936693 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company to provide armed, day and night surveillance service, which will understand, in addition to the workforce and necessary qualifi Deadline18 Feb 2025 6936731 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for possible tourism bus, double deck and executive tour, with drivers, fuel supply and other expenses necessary for the demands of SESC/DR Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937342 lectronic Auction - Contracting of a specialized company to supply materials and labor for cleaning gutters, flashings and rainwater conductors of Municipal Schools under the respo Deadline11 Feb 2025 6937416 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of personalized stamps, Deadline12 Feb 2025 6937447 Electronic Auction - Registration of prices for contracting a company to supply stamps and locksmith services to meet the needs of the city of Pirapora-MG Deadline10 Feb 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us