Brazil Tenders - 31 January 2025

68 tenders published in Brazil on 31 January 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 31 January 2025, across industries like Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Park Management, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Park Management, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

6943871 Acquisition Of Water Meters And Macro Meters For Cispar Consortium Members. Deadline10 Feb 2025 6945423 Extender for infusion lines in 120cm syringe pump and disposable Deadline10 Feb 2025 6945858 Electronic Auction - Contracting of a company to provide national baggage transportation services. Deadline12 Feb 2025 6947394 Electronic Auction - Miscellaneous Basses Deadline14 Feb 2025 6947395 Electronic Auction - Disposable scalpel Deadline14 Feb 2025 6947410 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in providing services of cooking assistants and in charge of the core, to the Central Restaurant and the Technical Distribution of Deadline17 Feb 2025 6947415 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company to perform existing equipment withdrawal, with subsequent supply and installation of new Central Centralization System Containe Deadline18 Feb 2025 6947446 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the Supply of Testosterone Cypionate 200 mg - Accesses SUS Deadline12 Feb 2025 6947566 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the acquisition of material for the maintenance of real estate (electrical material) to serve the hospital of Messejana Dr.Carlos Deadline13 Feb 2025 6947569 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, under the conditions established in this Notice and its Deadline13 Feb 2025 6947573 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the provision of corrective hardware maintenance services under the 24x7 regime, replacing necessary parts and supplies for two Ri Deadline17 Feb 2025 6947576 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical supplies, under the conditions established in this Deadline13 Feb 2025 6947578 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the provision of preventive and corrective maintenance services with parts supply, as well as installation services and uninstalli Deadline17 Feb 2025 6947579 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, under the conditions established in this Notice and its Deadline13 Feb 2025 6947580 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of nutrition, under the conditions established in this Notice and its Deadline13 Feb 2025 6947581 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of nutrition, a court order, under the conditions established in this Deadline13 Feb 2025 6947582 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the provision of domoissanitary pest control services (cockroaches, scorpions, rats, domestic ants), photosanitary diseases (cutti Deadline17 Feb 2025 6947583 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medical -hospital materials, under the conditions established in th Deadline13 Feb 2025 6947590 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of OPME materials (Orthoses, Prostheses and Special Materials) Extra SUS to perform Cardioological Procedure, to meet the needs of the Paraibana He Deadline18 Feb 2025 6947600 Electronic Auction - Contracting of Telecommunication Equipment Rental Services - Cell Phone and Accessories Telephone Appliances for the Effective Road Police Command (CPRV). Deadline18 Feb 2025 6947607 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of imported medicines to meet judicial demands. Deadline14 Feb 2025 6947608 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of imported medicines to meet judicial demands. Deadline14 Feb 2025 6947615 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of laboratory inputs, under the conditions set forth in this Notice an Deadline13 Feb 2025 6947657 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of catheters and the like. (Process: 25410.007772/2024-57) Deadline13 Feb 2025 6947659 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicine in general. (Process: 25410.010953/2024-61) Deadline12 Feb 2025 6947670 Electronic Auction - Price Record for the supply of dental material: Dappn Glass, Sandpaper for Restoration Finishing Deadline12 Feb 2025 6947672 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the Supply of Manipulated Medicines: Polydocanol 5 mg/ml (0.5%) Injectable solution amp. 2 mL, polydocanol 10 mg/ml (1%) injectable solu Deadline12 Feb 2025 6947691 Electronic Auction - Hiring the provision of preventive and corrective maintenance services in the 137 air conditioning equipment acquired by the Municipal Health Secretariat, with Deadline17 Feb 2025 6947695 Electronic Auction - RP Acquisition of bonnet items. Deadline13 Feb 2025 6947717 Electronic Auction - Price Registration intent for future for future and eventual purchase of materials and household items 02 RP intent 279/2024 (for items 01, 02, 03, 10, 11.12, Deadline17 Feb 2025 6947718 Electronic Auction - Price Registration Intent aiming at future and eventual acquisition of correlates (wires 02) - DFD RP intent 108/2024. Deadline17 Feb 2025 6947722 Electronic Auction - Price Registration Intent for Future and Possible Medication Acquisition (tablets and capsules) Deadline17 Feb 2025 6947725 Electronic Auction - Price Registration Intent for Futura and Possible Purchase of OPME (Breathing Projects) - Intent RP 225/2024. (For all items, the descriptions present in Purch Deadline17 Feb 2025 6947748 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of electrical materials, hydraulic materials and various materials, to meet the needs of the Acre State Hospital Foundation - Fundhacre. Deadline17 Feb 2025 6947750 Electronic Auction - Diagnostic, Formative and Suming Application Service for all students of the Elementary School, Final and High School. Deadline19 Feb 2025 6947751 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the acquisition of toilet paper and paper towels for the Civil Police of the State of Ceará, under the conditions established in Deadline13 Feb 2025 6947754 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical supplies, under the conditions established in this Deadline13 Feb 2025 6947757 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of various telephone materials for the Telephony Unit - UTEL Deadline12 Feb 2025 6948181 Electronic Auction - Future and eventual acquisition of Coffee Break in attendance to the Municipal Secretariat of Administration. Deadline19 Feb 2025 6948193 Electronic Auction - Price Registration, for a period of 1 year, and may be extended for the same period, for future and eventual acquisition of thermal paper, adhesive labels, rib Deadline19 Feb 2025 6948194 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company for the revitalization of paintings and structures of the Sesc Paracatu unit toboogas complex. Deadline14 Feb 2025 6948195 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Futura and Possible Hiring of a specialized company (s) in the supply of graphic material that will guide events by this State Superinte Deadline14 Feb 2025 6948199 Electronic Auction - Price registration for eventual and future hiring of services through specialized company (s), in order to hold a comprehensive event, which includes operation Deadline20 Feb 2025 6948201 Electronic Auction - Hiring the provision of preventive and corrective maintenance services in the 137 air conditioning equipment acquired by the Municipal Health Secretariat, with Deadline17 Feb 2025 6948213 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of ready -made meals (breakfast, lunch, afternoon snack, dinner and snack of the night), to meet the needs of the prison unit of the municipality o Deadline17 Feb 2025 6948214 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Consumer Material, Personal Protective Equipment - PPE, aiming to serve the Air Operations Center - NOA, subordinate to the State Secretariat of Deadline14 Feb 2025 6948216 Electronic Auction - Contracting of a company specializing in fleet self -management, continuously, to perform the management, control and accreditation of a network specializing i Deadline18 Feb 2025 6949051 Contracting of a company specialized in providing professional technical services for audio and video operation and rental of audiovisual equipment for the premises of the Secretar Deadline12 Feb 2025 6949339 Amazon Sustainable Landscapes Project Deadline31 Dec 2026 6949478 Electronic Auction - Selection of best price registration for eventual and future acquisition of ballot boxes and provision of funeral services, in order to attend families in soci Deadline14 Feb 2025 6949479 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company for the execution of the renovation and standardization of the sidewalks of Avenida Senador Ruy Carneiro, in João Pessoa/PB Deadline13 Feb 2025 6949480 Electronic Auction - Contracting of services of a company specializing in telecommunications, granted by Anatel to provide mobile internet service with supply data chip of at least Deadline13 Feb 2025 6949483 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specializing in the provision of vehicle leasing services adapted to transport corpses (without labor), aiming to meet the demand of all units Deadline14 Feb 2025 6949484 Electronic Auction - Agency/Air Cargo Transport for Serpro throughout the national territory, according to the specifications and details consigned in this Notice and its annexes. Deadline13 Feb 2025 6949487 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Uniform Acquisition to serve students enrolled in the PCG Commitment and Gratuity Program of the Sesc José Roberto Tadros Education Cen Deadline11 Feb 2025 6949604 Electronic Auction - Contracting of the insurance company for coverage of the properties of the Therapeutic Residence Service of the Municipal Health Secretariat, duly specified in Deadline14 Feb 2025 6949802 Electronic Auction - 120cm Syringe Pump Infusion Lines and Disposable Syringe for 50ml Injector Pump Deadline10 Feb 2025 6949816 Electronic Auction - Price registration for the provision of preventive and corrective installation and maintenance service, with the supply of parts, components / accessories of c Deadline12 Feb 2025 6949817 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of signs and visualization of patients. Deadline11 Feb 2025 6949818 Electronic Auction - Contracting of Administrative Support Services (translator and interpreter of Brazilian Language of Signals and Portuguese Language and Psychopedagogue) to pro Deadline12 Feb 2025 6949819 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of brand items ABB. Deadline10 Feb 2025 6949820 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of non -barren procedure gloves for a period of 12 months Deadline11 Feb 2025 6949821 Electronic Auction - Contracting of a legal entity for continued provision of unarmed heritage surveillance services to the IFSC Campus Tubarão and unarmed heritage surveillance s Deadline12 Feb 2025 6949822 Electronic Auction - Services Hygiene, Cleaning and Disinfection of Human Consumption Water Reservoirs and Sample Collection for Potability Report emission. Deadline14 Feb 2025 6949823 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for MMH SUPPLY - JUDICIAL ACTION Deadline11 Feb 2025 6949829 Electronic Auction - Contracting of the insurance company for coverage of the properties of the Therapeutic Residence Service of the Municipal Health Secretariat, duly specified in Deadline14 Feb 2025 6949830 Electronic Auction - RP Standardized Medicines III Deadline11 Feb 2025 6949831 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the Acquisition of Hospital Medical Material Needles, Solutions and Antiseptics I, Elastic bandages and Silicone Electrodes Deadline11 Feb 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us