Brazil Tenders - 8 February 2025 (Page 5 of 5)

843 tenders published in Brazil on 8 February 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 8 February 2025, across industries like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software.

This is page 5 of 5 for tenders published in Brazil on 8 February 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

7020474 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Future and Possible Permanent Material Acquisition - Computer Equipment: Nobreak, according to conditions and requirements established i Deadline24 Feb 2025 7020475 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Future and Possible Permanent Material Acquisition - Computer Equipment: Nobreak, according to conditions and requirements established i Deadline24 Feb 2025 7020476 Electronic Auction - Contracting of Engineering Services for the installation and/or relocation (assembly/disassembly) with the supply of partitions Deadline26 Feb 2025 7020477 Electronic Auction - Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of consumer materials (LPG gas only content, mineral water, coffee, sugar, milk powder, liquid sweetener Deadline06 Mar 2025 7020478 Electronic Auction - Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of consumer materials (LPG gas only content, mineral water, coffee, sugar, milk powder, liquid sweetener Deadline06 Mar 2025 7020479 Electronic Auction - Contracting of Specialized Services for the elaboration of Architectural Retrofit project, expansion and promotion of accessibility for the DNIT Regional Super Deadline25 Feb 2025 7020480 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in maintenance and preventive and corrective support of a rack -seguro structure to meet the needs of the Paraíba Regional Electo Deadline25 Feb 2025 7020481 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in maintenance and preventive and corrective support of a rack -seguro structure to meet the needs of the Paraíba Regional Electo Deadline25 Feb 2025 7020482 Electronic Auction - Contracting of Integrated Administrative Management Information System. Deadline24 Feb 2025 7020483 Electronic Auction - Contracting of Integrated Administrative Management Information System. Deadline24 Feb 2025 7020484 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a Specialized Company for Implementation and Support of Distance Learning Platform (EAD), based on Moodle as Service (SaaS), with the objective of ma Deadline24 Feb 2025 7020485 Electronic Auction - Contracting of AREA OF AREA OF AREA, to act in the inspections of the 29 Own Social Security Regimes (RPPS) in the State of Rondônia, aiming to meet the deman Deadline24 Feb 2025 7020486 Electronic Auction - Contracting of AREA OF AREA OF AREA, to act in the inspections of the 29 Own Social Security Regimes (RPPS) in the State of Rondônia, aiming to meet the deman Deadline24 Feb 2025 7020487 Electronic Auction - Contracting of Continuing Technical Support Service on -site for corrective maintenance, including the supply of spare parts, to the Dell/EC equipment, accordi Deadline24 Feb 2025 7020488 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company to provide continuous preventive and corrective maintenance services, technical assistance, supply of inputs and total replacem Deadline24 Feb 2025 7020489 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company to provide continuous preventive and corrective maintenance services, technical assistance, supply of inputs and total replacem Deadline24 Feb 2025 7020490 Electronic Auction - Price registration for eventual supply of signaling and visual orientation material (General Directory, Plate, sign ...) to comply with the Court of Justice of Deadline21 Feb 2025 7020491 Electronic Auction - Price registration for eventual supply of signaling and visual orientation material (General Directory, Plate, sign ...) to comply with the Court of Justice of Deadline21 Feb 2025 7020492 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of 36 -month video monitors on -site. Deadline20 Feb 2025 7020493 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of 36 -month video monitors on -site. Deadline20 Feb 2025 7020494 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Futura and Possible Equipment Acquisitions and Services Hiring for Safety Copies and Data Restoration (Backup/Restore) implemented at th Deadline24 Feb 2025 7020495 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Futura and Possible Equipment Acquisitions and Services Hiring for Safety Copies and Data Restoration (Backup/Restore) implemented at th Deadline24 Feb 2025 7020496 Electronic Auction - Company Hiring to provide optional insurance services to the Motor Vehicles of the TRE -PI Official Fleet Deadline21 Feb 2025 7020497 Electronic Auction - Company Hiring to provide optional insurance services to the Motor Vehicles of the TRE -PI Official Fleet Deadline21 Feb 2025 7020498 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Monitors Acquisition, as specified in the Reference Term. Deadline19 Feb 2025 7020499 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Injector Bombs Rental of Contrast and Suring of Syringes and Extensors to meet the demand of the University Hospital of Western Paraná Deadline21 Feb 2025 7020500 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Injector Bombs Rental of Contrast and Supply of Syringes and Extensors to meet the demand of the University Hospital of Western Paraná Deadline21 Feb 2025 7020501 Electronic Auction - Provision of services of agricultural tractor and gardener, in order to serve the Federal University of Catalan Ufcat, Campus I, Campus II, MUC and sparse unit Deadline21 Feb 2025 7020502 Electronic Auction - Provision of services of agricultural tractor and gardener, in order to serve the Federal University of Catalan Ufcat, Campus I, Campus II, MUC and sparse unit Deadline21 Feb 2025 7020503 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of GLP Gas P13, P45 and P190 and P13 P13 COETHERS AND WITH COMMODATE FOR P190 Cylinder to meet the needs of UFLA, according to conditions, quantiti Deadline19 Feb 2025 7020504 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of GLP Gas P13, P45 and P190 and P13 P13 COETHERS AND WITH COMMODATE FOR P190 Cylinder to meet the needs of UFLA, according to conditions, quantiti Deadline19 Feb 2025 7020505 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of PCA 2024 cleaning and cleaning materials, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in the notice and its attachments. Deadline19 Feb 2025 7020506 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of PCA 2024 cleaning and cleaning materials, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in the notice and its attachments. Deadline19 Feb 2025 7020507 Contração de serviços de Manutenção de Sistema de Controle de Acesso e CFTV Deadline18 Feb 2025 7020508 IC - Consultor para apoio nas ações de comunicação para o Fitoterápicos Deadline12 Feb 2025 7020509 RFQ - Acquisition of Lutherie tools, machines and accessories Deadline12 Feb 2025 7020510 Consultoria em Salvaguardas Socioambientais para apoio ao SISREDD+ Deadline18 Feb 2025 7020511 Planejamento Estratégico Institucional 2025-2028 da Sudam Deadline18 Feb 2025 7020512 Construction of elements necessary for the formulation of an Industrial Policy Deadline27 Feb 2025 7020515 Diagnóstico institucional e planejamento estratégico da Secretaria -PI Deadline21 Feb 2025 7020516 Contratação para oficinas piloto do projeto "Diálogos com as Juventudes". Deadline11 Feb 2025 7020517 Diagnóstico de acesso à Justiça para pessoas LGBTQIA+ Deadline13 Feb 2025 7020518 Aquisição e instalação de aparelhos de ar-condicionado em São Tomé e Príncipe Deadline20 Feb 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us