Brazil Tenders - 10 February 2025

62 tenders published in Brazil on 10 February 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 10 February 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

7028029 Electronic Auction - Intention to Register Prices aiming at future and eventual ACQUISITION OF VEHICLES ADAPTED FOR POLICE ACTIVITIES (MOTORCYCLES AND QUADRICYCLES) - DFD - 285/202 Deadline21 Feb 2025 7028788 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Future Hiring Company Specialized in the Provision of Preventive and Corrective Maintenance Services in General Mechanics, Electrical, F Deadline25 Feb 2025 7028789 Electronic Auction - Van, Zero km vehicle acquisition, according to SESA Resolution No. 933/2021, through the financial incentive of investment for sanitary transport, according to Deadline28 Feb 2025 7028790 Electronic Auction - Single Lot - Company Hiring for the Implementation of Teaching System for Basic Education Phases in Full Cycle of Elementary School, early years (from 1st to 5 Deadline26 Feb 2025 7028792 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of non -perishable foodstuffs, to meet the needs of the Secretariat of Education Seduc, for the exercise of 2025, according to the term of referenc Deadline21 Feb 2025 7028793 Contracting of Engineering Company for the execution of the Municipality's Urban Road Recovery Work, contemplating the asphalt resurfacing services in CBUQ, execution of a public t Deadline25 Feb 2025 7028794 Hiring a qualified company to perform the construction of a new basic health unit, located at Atílio Nieri Street/Genésio A. Maschio Street, in the Jardim University V neighborho Deadline25 Feb 2025 7028795 Electronic Auction - Contracting of a professional for specialized independent crushing labor services to meet the needs of the Municipal Secretariat of Urban Works and Development Deadline25 Feb 2025 7028797 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the Inquiry of Concrete Artifacts to meet the demand of the various secretariats of this Municipality, according to Term of Reference an Deadline21 Feb 2025 7028798 Electronic Auction - Price registration to be assigned in minutes for eventual and future hiring of a company for the supply of hospital equipment to meet the needs of health units Deadline21 Feb 2025 7028799 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Hiring Provision of Installation Services of Air Conditioning Appliances, Split Type to serve those of the Seropédica Municipal Secreta Deadline24 Feb 2025 7028800 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of submerged pumps Deadline24 Feb 2025 7028801 Electronic Auction - Purchase of Breads Deadline20 Feb 2025 7028802 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of school materials and backpacks for students of the Municipal Education Network. Deadline24 Feb 2025 7028803 Contracting of an engineering company with total supply of labor and materials, aiming at the execution of engineering works, with the purpose of reforming the Cultural Center in t Deadline25 Feb 2025 7028804 Electronic Auction - Hiring a Company of the Information Technology Branch to provide software use assignment services to assist in the formation and elaboration of public purchasi Deadline24 Feb 2025 7028805 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Synthetic Enamel ink and Thinner Multipurpose, to be used in the manufacture of school furniture in service to municipal elementary schools. Deadline25 Feb 2025 7028806 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Automotive Batteries for Maintenance of Vehicles of the Fleet of the Municipal Secretariat of Education of Una/Bahia. Deadline20 Feb 2025 7028807 Electronic Auction - Monthly lease of 08 (eight) adapted motor vehicles, without driver and with free mileage, according to specifications established in Annex I of this Notice. Deadline26 Feb 2025 7028808 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of foodstuffs and hygiene and cleaning to grant eventual benefits. Deadline24 Feb 2025 7028809 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Mineral Water Acquisition intended for the use of events and training promoted by the public health company of Rio de Janeiro Riosaúde Deadline20 Feb 2025 7028810 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the Acquisition of Uniforms for Cozy Ordinance Agents (AGP) and receptionists, duly described, characterized and specified in this Notic Deadline20 Feb 2025 7028811 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specializing in computer equipment outsourcing, such as computers, notebooks, workstations, tablets and chromebooks to meet the demands of the Deadline26 Feb 2025 7028812 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the Acquisition of School Kit for the use of students from the Municipal Network of Governador Celso Ramos/SC. Deadline21 Feb 2025 7029704 Hiring a Civil Engineering Branch for the execution of coverage and internal reform replacement services in the City Council, located at Rui Barbosa Rua 148, Centro, Vera Cruz do O Deadline25 Feb 2025 7029822 Electronic Auction - Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of bed, crib, wardrobe and bunk furniture. Deadline20 Feb 2025 7029823 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in providing event organization services to the National Forum of State Managers of the Fonacriad Socio -Educational Service Syste Deadline24 Feb 2025 7029824 Electronic Auction - Complementary acquisition of medicines for the first half of 2025 Deadline21 Feb 2025 7029825 Electronic Auction - Preventive and corrective maintenance services in the fire alarm system Deadline25 Feb 2025 7029826 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicines to meet judicial demand with and without brand. Deadline21 Feb 2025 7029827 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicines for Judicial Demand Meeting Deadline24 Feb 2025 7029828 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicines for the care of judicial demand with and without brand. Deadline24 Feb 2025 7029829 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicines for judicial demand. Deadline24 Feb 2025 7029830 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of consumer material for Colangiopancreatography exams - CPRE Deadline21 Feb 2025 7029831 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of several nursing Deadline25 Feb 2025 7030218 Electronic Auction - The present procedure has as its object the eventual acquisition of hygiene and cleaning materials, or Cup/Kitchen Utensils to maintain the Bartolomeu Bueno St Deadline27 Feb 2025 7030220 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Nitrile Glove not such Deadline21 Feb 2025 7030221 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of several nursing Deadline24 Feb 2025 7030222 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Anti Escara Mattress Deadline24 Feb 2025 7030223 Electronic Auction - Tire Acquisition Deadline25 Feb 2025 7030225 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Consumer Material - Infusion Pump, with equipment in lending, with guarantee, installation, technical assistance and training of equipment Deadline24 Feb 2025 7030226 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of chlorhexidine Deadline24 Feb 2025 7030227 Electronic Auction - Constitution of Price Registration System for future acquisition of medical -hospital materials (Petzer Drain, Folley Probe, etc.), to meet the needs of the Su Deadline24 Feb 2025 7030228 Electronic Auction - Constitution of Price Registration System for the acquisition of hospital medical materials (surgical wire), to meet the needs of the supply section Deadline26 Feb 2025 7030229 Electronic Auction - Synthetic Plasters: 10.0cm x 3.6m, 7.5cm x 3.6m, 5.0 cm x 3.6 m Deadline24 Feb 2025 7030230 Electronic Auction - Connector, Pass Deadline24 Feb 2025 7030231 Electronic Auction - Dyes for Immunoquimic Immuno Deadline21 Feb 2025 7030232 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of liquid nitrogen for installment delivery during the 2025 year. Deadline20 Feb 2025 7030233 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of adhesive shovel electrode, aluminated face printing paper and equipment sensor. Deadline26 Feb 2025 7030235 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Pericardiocentes Set 40cm Deadline25 Feb 2025 7030239 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Hortifrutigranjeiros foodstuffs Deadline20 Feb 2025 7030248 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Surgical Wires and Cesarean Kit Deadline25 Feb 2025 7030256 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of feed (sheep, cattle, birds and fish) with installment delivery. Deadline20 Feb 2025 7030264 Electronic Auction - Price Registration of inputs for laboratory tests Deadline27 Feb 2025 7030272 Electronic Auction - Urethral probe price record, catheter, tracheal aspiration probe, Levine probe and oxygen catheter. Deadline20 Feb 2025 7030281 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Computers Deadline21 Feb 2025 7030294 Electronic Auction - Hiring satellite telecommunication services. Deadline24 Feb 2025 7030304 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of foodstuffs for students enrolled at Arlinda Rosa State School. Deadline24 Mar 2025 7032838 Price registration for gutter installation services,flashings and water conductors with supply of materials Deadline20 Feb 2025 7033914 Electronic Auction - Contracting of a company specialized in the supply of a new 0 km bus type vehicle, originating from SESA resolution No.483/2024 For the Municipal Health Depart Deadline20 Feb 2025 7033951 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Drugs Group A. Deadline20 Feb 2025 7033952 Electronic Auction - The object of this bidding is the acquisition of laboratory inputs (manual DNA extraction kits), under the conditions established in this Notice and its attach Deadline21 Feb 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us