Brazil Tenders - 13 February 2025 (Page 4 of 4)

700 tenders published in Brazil on 13 February 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 13 February 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Adhesive & Labels, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Brazil on 13 February 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Adhesive & Labels, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

7077435 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of vehicles to serve the Senac Regional Department of Rio Grande do Norte. Deadline26 Feb 2025 7077436 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a company specializing in the supply of 03 (three) equipment of the type portable analyzer by XRF (X -ray fluorescence), for application in mining an Deadline25 Feb 2025 7077438 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of cleaning and conservation material, in installments, aiming to meet the maintenance and cleaning sector of t Deadline27 Feb 2025 7077441 Electronic Auction - Provision of high quality color print services and making custom envelopes, according to conditions and requirements established in the Notice Deadline28 Feb 2025 7077450 Electronic Auction-Hiring a company for supply at a diesel oil domicile (S-500 Road Fuel Oil, or in the absence of this, S-10), by demand, normal or emergency delivery, at ground o Deadline07 Mar 2025 7077451 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of consumer materials (POLICY FILE BOX, T -shirts, aluminum cup, pen, white glue, instant glue, dessert spoon, 100ml glass glass, guarana powder, s Deadline27 Feb 2025 7077456 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company to supply and install 02 (two) motorized elevation platforms, vertical movement, for people with reduced mobility to meet the F Deadline28 Feb 2025 7077548 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Future and Eventual Acquisition of Consumer and Reprocessible Materials to meet the demand of the University Hospital of Western Paraná Deadline25 Feb 2025 7077551 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Ultra Freezer Deadline28 Feb 2025 7077552 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Speech Therapy Equipment Deadline27 Feb 2025 7077553 Electronic Auction - Supply of Profiles, Pipes and Steel Bars Deadline26 Feb 2025 7077585 Electronic Auction - Price registration aimed at the selection of company for future and eventual acquisitions of orthoses, prostheses and special materials (OPME S) - Part II - Mi Deadline11 Mar 2025 7077587 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the selection of company for future and eventual acquisitions of orthoses, prostheses and special materials (OPME S) - Part III - Fixers Deadline10 Mar 2025 7077591 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medical Equipment and Materials, in order to be employed at the Central Medical Outpatient Clinic for the Pará State Military Police, arising f Deadline26 Feb 2025 7077593 Electronic Auction - Price registration formation for future and eventual leasing of vans and minibuses, with driver, for the transport of patients from SUS - Unique Health System Deadline06 Mar 2025 7077596 Electronic Auction - Provision of preventive, corrective maintenance, validation and calibration services, in laboratory equipment and instruments, linked to the Deputy Municipal S Deadline27 Feb 2025 7077598 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of hypodermic syringe with supply of bombs in lending, syringes and disposable needles to meet the demand in a continuous form of the Odilon Behren Deadline25 Feb 2025 7077599 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Hydraulic Material to meet the demand continuously of the Odilon Behrens Metropolitan Hospital and its units for a period of 12 months, accordin Deadline25 Feb 2025 7077602 Electronic Auction - Hiring Specialized Services Preventive and Corrective Maintenance in Split Type Air Conditioning Appliances, with parts, window, central, curtains and exhausts Deadline27 Feb 2025 7077604 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company to perform common engineering services to reconstruct a roof wall and partial concert to meet the need of the Maringá Regional Of Deadline28 Feb 2025 7077605 Electronic Auction - It is the object of this quotation, on an autonomous and not exclusive basis, the hiring of a specialized company to provide leasing services (lease) of equipm Deadline28 Feb 2025 7077607 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company to provide technical responsibility services (RT) in Electrical Engineering, aiming at the inspection, issuance of reports and Deadline27 Feb 2025 7077608 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company to provide technical responsibility services (RT) in Mechanical Engineering, aiming at the inspection, issuance of reports and Deadline27 Feb 2025 7077626 Electronic Auction - Rental of Inspection Vehicles without driving service and without preventive and corrective maintenance service (including supply of parts) Deadline27 Feb 2025 7077627 Electronic Auction - Provision of Copening Services on the premises of CET -Rio, using 03 (three) Copeiras, for a period of 12 (twelve) months, under the regime of unit price, acco Deadline06 Mar 2025 7077629 Electronic Auction - The object of this bidding is the price registration for the acquisition of nails and steel bars, belonging to classes 9510 and 5315, according to the specific Deadline25 Feb 2025 7077630 Electronic Auction - Provision of manufacturing services and supply of automotive adhesives, on demand, according to the specifications contained in this Notice and/or the term of Deadline10 Mar 2025 7077631 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of hospital disinfectant and hospital disinfectant based on hydrogen peroxide Deadline25 Feb 2025 7077632 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Polo Shirt in Blue Color Deadline25 Feb 2025 7077633 Electronic Auction - Contracting of Rental Services of Vehicles and Equipment for Urban Cleaning at AP5 Deadline27 Feb 2025 7077634 Electronic Auction - Contracting of Rental Services of Vehicle and Urban Cleaning Equipment at AP4. Deadline27 Feb 2025 7077635 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of machines and equipment for improvement and conservation of rural roads Deadline10 Mar 2025 7077638 Electronic Auction - Price Record for the acquisition of fuel and lubricating oils, aiming to meet the needs of the City Hall, Secretariats and Municipal Funds of São Miguel do Gu Deadline26 Feb 2025 7077639 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company to provide preparation and meal service services. Deadline27 Feb 2025 7077641 Electronic Auction - Formation of corporate price registration minutes for the eventual supply of medical -hospital material disposable gloves, designed to meet the demands of dire Deadline27 Feb 2025 7077644 Electronic Auction - Formation of corporate price registration minutes for the eventual supply of medical -hospital material disposable gloves, designed to meet the demands of dire Deadline27 Feb 2025 7077645 Electronic Auction - Potential Acquisition of Medicines (s) belonging to Group 09.A.10.A (insulins and analogues) and group 09.a.10.B (hypoglycemic drugs, excluding insulins), in s Deadline26 Feb 2025 7077646 Electronic Auction - Regular acquisition of health inputs belonging to groups: 35.16.02 - Cardiac markers and group: 35.16.04 - Immuno hormones, hiring involves the acquisition of Deadline25 Feb 2025 7077647 Electronic Auction - Price Registration System, which aims to hire Health Services Waste Collection Service (RSS) - infected material packed in bombones, to meet the demand of the Deadline28 Feb 2025 7077649 Electronic Auction - Price registration aimed at the acquisition of cleaning and hygiene materials. Deadline27 Feb 2025 7077652 Electronic Auction - The object of this bidding is for hiring a company specialized in the making and printing of graphic materials, according to conditions, quantities and require Deadline27 Feb 2025 7077684 Electronic Auction - Purchase of Manual Selator Deadline27 Feb 2025 7077686 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Disposable Cups Deadline25 Feb 2025 7077687 Electronic Auction - Constitution of Price Registration System for future acquisition of medical -hospital materials (emergency car, hospital ladder, etc.), to meet the needs of th Deadline27 Feb 2025 7077688 Electronic Auction - Future Acquisition of Medical -Hospital Materials (Sountain Surgical Wire, etc) Deadline28 Feb 2025 7077689 Electronic Auction - Constitution of Price Registration System for future acquisition of medical -hospital materials (fiber tubular mesh, blood heater, etc.), to meet the needs of Deadline27 Feb 2025 7077690 Electronic Auction - Constitution of Price Registration System for future acquisition of medical -hospital materials (Sterile Disposal Neurosurgic Complevation, etc.), to meet the Deadline28 Feb 2025 7077692 Electronic Auction - Constitution of Price Registration System for Future Acquisition of Medical -Hospital Materials (Disposable Electrome Electromyography), to meet the needs of t Deadline27 Feb 2025 7077693 Electronic Auction - Constitution of Price Registration System for Future Acquisition of Medical -Hospital Materials (Sterile Radiopacian Intravenous Catheter, Infusion Device, etc Deadline27 Feb 2025 7077694 Electronic Auction - lentils, chickpeas, pea pea, raw peanuts, canjica corn, white beans, kibe wheat, soybean beans Deadline25 Feb 2025 7077695 Electronic Auction - Hard Cup, Pork Link Deadline26 Feb 2025 7077696 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Heparin 5000 UI aqueous injectable solution (SC) Amp 0.25 ml, heparin (sodica) 5000 IU/ml Sol Injectable (IV) FA 5 ml, diltiazem (hydrochloride) Deadline26 Feb 2025 7077697 Electronic Auction - Rainwater Packer Refill Deadline06 Mar 2025 7077698 Electronic Auction - Enzymatic detergent for cleaning medical devices, rust remover, lubif solution. Deadline25 Feb 2025 7077700 Electronic Auction - 5L Effluent Collection Bag made of PVC, with, etc., ... Deadline26 Feb 2025 7077701 Electronic Auction - Constitution of Price Registration System for future and eventual acquisition of medical supplies. Deadline28 Feb 2025 7077702 Electronic Auction - Constitution of Price Registration System for future and eventual acquisition of medical supplies. Deadline28 Feb 2025 7077704 Electronic Auction - Constitution of Price Registration System for future and eventual acquisition of medicines. Deadline26 Feb 2025 7077705 Electronic Auction - Constitution of Price Registration System for future and eventual acquisition of medical supplies. Deadline28 Feb 2025 7077843 Electronic Auction - Constitution of Price Registration System for future and eventual acquisition of consumer material. Deadline28 Feb 2025 7077846 Electronic Auction - Constitution of Price Registration System for future and eventual acquisition of medicines. Deadline26 Feb 2025 7077848 Electronic Auction - Constitution of Price Registration System for future and eventual acquisition of medicines. Deadline26 Feb 2025 7077865 Electronic Auction - Constitution of Price Registration System for future and eventual acquisition of medicines. Deadline28 Feb 2025 7077888 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicines Deadline26 Feb 2025 7077923 Electronic Auction - Miscellaneous Print Deadline06 Mar 2025 7077946 Electronic Auction - Contracting of a company specializing in the leasing of laboratory equipment including supply, installation, training, technical support, interfacing, automati Deadline06 Mar 2025 7077961 Electronic Auction - Drywall Guide Profile Acquisition Deadline25 Feb 2025 7077965 Electronic Auction - Hiring Health Services for Home Care Home Care in favor of the user: I. A. R. - in the city of Itapetininga/SP. Deadline28 Feb 2025 7077980 Electronic Auction - Hiring Health Services for Home Care Home Care in favor of the user: L. L. R. - in the city of Bilac/SP. Deadline27 Feb 2025 7078007 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of microcolet, pipette and others Deadline25 Feb 2025 7078008 Electronic Auction - PVC Adapter Acquisition Deadline25 Feb 2025 7078012 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of dermal regeneration matrix Deadline25 Feb 2025 7078013 Electronic Auction - Vascular Endoprosthesis abdominal thoraco coated in Dacron Deadline25 Feb 2025 7078016 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Percutaneous Access Kit w/3 Dilat.Facial 6.8 and 10 FR x 20cm Deadline25 Feb 2025 7078017 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the Acquisition of Laminas for Serra Sagital Deadline25 Feb 2025 7078019 Electronic Auction - Ponta Cruz Pump Equipment Acquisition Deadline28 Feb 2025 7078022 Electronic Auction - Contracting of a company for the rendering of accommodation services, in hotels in categories 4 (four) and 5 (five) stars, in the city of São Paulo Deadline27 Feb 2025 7078026 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company for the provision of monthly and corrective preventive maintenance services in air conditioning equipment, including supply and Deadline06 Mar 2025 7078036 Electronic Auction - Constitution of Price Registration System for the supply and installation of Split type air conditioners, including all necessary materials and services, to me Deadline28 Feb 2025 7078044 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Natural Mineral Water for Hospital Heliópolis Deadline26 Feb 2025 7078149 Electronic Auction - Price registration for future hiring of a company specialized in providing cleaning and conservation services of roofs, gutters, ruffles and horizontal and ver Deadline27 Feb 2025 7078152 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of High Density Server Deadline27 Feb 2025 7078225 Electronic Auction - Provision of Control, Operation and Inspection Services of Ordinances and Buildings Deadline06 Mar 2025 7078228 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicines to meet administrative and judicial demand with and without brand. Deadline26 Feb 2025 7078230 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Periodontics and Surgery Instruments Deadline27 Feb 2025 7078234 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Adhesive Tape (Micropore) Deadline07 Mar 2025 7078236 Electronic Auction - Packing of Packaging for sterilization with chemical indicator with installment delivery of 02 months. Deadline13 Mar 2025 7078239 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of children's disposable diapers with installment delivery of 02 months. Deadline06 Mar 2025 7078242 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Materials for Use at the Ophthalmology Service Deadline06 Mar 2025 7078245 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Material for Orthopedic Surgery Buco Maxilo and Neuro Deadline27 Feb 2025 7078246 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of wires Deadline27 Feb 2025 7078251 Electronic Auction - Disposable Apron Acquisition Deadline27 Feb 2025 7078252 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of pressure regulating valve Deadline27 Feb 2025 7078254 Electronic Auction - Cifoplasty Kit Price Registration Deadline06 Mar 2025 7078255 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicines for the care of judicial demand with and without brand. Deadline26 Feb 2025 7078257 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Gloves for the Rescue System Deadline26 Feb 2025 7078260 Electronic Auction - Continuing Continued Services for Transport Valleys Deadline27 Feb 2025 7078262 Electronic Auction - Price Registration of Dental Materials. Deadline27 Feb 2025 7078266 Electronic Auction - Contracting of a company specialized in the elaboration and implementation of the internal air quality management program and the Maintenance, Operation and Co Deadline27 Feb 2025 7078267 Electronic Auction - Hiring of companies specializing in the provision of dosimetry services for the measurement, monitoring and management of radiation received by occupational in Deadline06 Mar 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us