Brazil Tenders - 25 February 2025 (Page 5 of 5)

829 tenders published in Brazil on 25 February 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 25 February 2025, across industries like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, GIS/GPS, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence.

This is page 5 of 5 for tenders published in Brazil on 25 February 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, GIS/GPS, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

7181043 Electronic Auction - Price registration for service, on demand, of personalized gifts for institutional disclosure in the use of kits assembly at running events and other sports an Deadline11 Mar 2025 7181044 Electronic Auction - Price registration for hiring a company specialized in supplying salted and sweet popcorn carts (varied flavors), including the workforce of the equipment oper Deadline12 Mar 2025 7181045 Electronic Auction - Company hiring for supply and installation of furniture in joinery to the Sesc Venda Nova unit. Deadline13 Mar 2025 7181046 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of institutional promotional material, to meet the activities of SESC/PA. Deadline25 Mar 2025 7181047 Execution of engineering services for duplication works, with intersections, sideways and special arts works, including restoration of the existing track of the BR-343/PI highway, Deadline12 Mar 2025 7181048 Execution of engineering services for duplication works, with intersections, side roads and special arts works, including the restoration of the existing track of the BR-316/PI hig Deadline12 Mar 2025 7181049 Conclusion with expansion and renovation of alternative space, located at AV. Governor Jorge Teixeira (stretch between R. Aparício Moraes and Av. Lauro Sodré). Deadline12 Mar 2025 7181050 ELECTRONIC PREACH - Planted acquisition of ATF - Auto Forest Transportation vehicle for forest fire fighting activity, aiming to meet the demands of the Military Fire Department of Deadline17 Mar 2025 7181051 Electronic Auction - Lease and installation of sound equipment, projection of images and visual effects. These equipment and services will be performed at the premises of the Vande Deadline14 Mar 2025 7181052 Electronic Auction-Hiring a company specializing in furniture and equipment leasing, to meet the demands of the Vandeci Rack-Ji-Paraná/RO Technology Center, located at km 333 of B Deadline14 Mar 2025 7181053 Hiring of a specialized engineering company for the execution of work regarding the adequacy and construction of the Leão field, in Campina Grande PB. Deadline12 Mar 2025 7181054 Electronic Auction - Contracting of Common Electronic Surveillance Engineering Services (Monitored Alarm and Closed Television Circuit - CCTV) and visiting/inspection to the so -ca Deadline13 Mar 2025 7181057 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to provide cleaning, cleaning and conservation services on the premises of the Regional Labor Superintendence in Rondônia and Fiscal Audit in Deadline13 Mar 2025 7181060 Electronic Auction - Contracting of a company specialized in providing technical support service to renew the data center warranty, according to the conditions and requirements est Deadline17 Mar 2025 7181061 Electronic Auction - Contracting of continuous outsourced services in the areas of receptionist, operator, parking control, general service agent, copeirage, cleaning (internal and Deadline14 Mar 2025 7181062 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for eventual supply of PAM (Privileged Access Manager - Privileged Access Management), called safe password, including the execution of tech Deadline13 Mar 2025 7181063 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of iPhone Smartphones to meet the Court of Justice of the State of Maranhão Deadline13 Mar 2025 7181064 Electronic Auction - TJRJ Official Vehicle Tracking and Monitoring Services, via GNSS/GSM/GPRS satellite, in real time and uninterrupted, including vehicle management system and dr Deadline17 Mar 2025 7181065 Electronic Auction - Purchase of equipment and tools for use in preventive and corrective maintenance of vehicles that make up the fleet of the PJERJ Transport Department, as speci Deadline14 Mar 2025 7181066 Electronic Auction - Assignment of area use, limited to 4.6m², including the spaces for the installation of at least 2 (two) machines served with food specified in item 14 of the Deadline24 Mar 2025 7181071 Electronic Auction - Price registration for the eventual acquisition of foodstuffs, specifically coffee and sugar, intended to supply the various judicial and administrative units Deadline13 Mar 2025 7181072 Electronic Auction - Contracting of common services of a continuous nature of cleaning, conservation and sanitation of real estate, to be executed, under the regime of exclusive de Deadline14 Mar 2025 7181073 Electronic Auction - Provision of Technical Support Services and Customization of the Liferay Community Edition platform Deadline13 Mar 2025 7181074 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to provide virtual warehouse services to meet the needs of the Federal University of Rio Grande do Sul. Deadline19 Mar 2025 7181075 Electronic Auction - Contracting of continuous cleaning and conservation service, to be executed at the IBGE agencies located within the state of Sergipe, with exclusive dedication Deadline18 Mar 2025 7181077 Electronic Auction - Acquisition by System of Dental Material - General Clinic II, Price Registration - SRP, to meet the demand of the various sectors of the Federal University of Deadline13 Mar 2025 7181078 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in providing preventive and corrective maintenance service of medical and dental equipment, with replacement of parts, to meet the Deadline14 Mar 2025 7181080 Electronic Auction - Contracting of a certified and specialized company (s) in providing services in fire protection systems at the Federal University of Ceará (Campo and Interior Deadline17 Mar 2025 7181093 Electronic Auction - Auction No. 90036 /2024- Acquisition of feed, to meet the needs of UFBA units /organs. Deadline11 Mar 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us