Brazil Tenders - 27 February 2025 (Page 4 of 4)

722 tenders published in Brazil on 27 February 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 27 February 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Adhesive & Labels, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Defence, IT-Software, Cyber Security, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Medals & Coins, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Brazil on 27 February 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Adhesive & Labels, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Defence, IT-Software, Cyber Security, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Medals & Coins, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

7205834 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of wooden doors Deadline14 Mar 2025 7205836 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of 6FR Silicone Nasal catheter and others Deadline14 Mar 2025 7205837 Electronic Auction - Immunoglobulin G Coelho Anti Timocytes Humans 25 mg FR/A Deadline18 Mar 2025 7205839 Electronic Auction - 7fr x 195 cm Papilotome Triple Conventional Lumen Deadline13 Mar 2025 7205840 Electronic Auction - Price Record for Biopsy Tweezers for Endoscopy Deadline13 Mar 2025 7205841 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Miscellaneous Medicines Deadline14 Mar 2025 7205842 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Bath Towel Acquisition in Calm and Lencol for Couple Measured 2.00 x 2.50 Deadline13 Mar 2025 7205843 Electronic Auction - Adapter for Parenteral Solution - Closed System. Deadline13 Mar 2025 7205844 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of liquid Argon UP with leasing of cylinders (LC) for gas storage. Deadline20 Mar 2025 7205845 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a company specializing in assembly and installation of doors 'vai and comes' Deadline17 Mar 2025 7205846 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of fibrin glue and neonatal intravenous catheter Deadline18 Mar 2025 7205848 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Biological Reagent Deadline17 Mar 2025 7205849 Electronic Auction - Packaging of sterilization, disposable needle for anesthesia, endotracheal probe and others Deadline17 Mar 2025 7205851 Electronic Auction - Needle acquisition, milky spray, infusion tap, disposable hat, mattress cover and others Deadline14 Mar 2025 7205853 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of diagnostic catheters, guide wire and catheter Deadline14 Mar 2025 7205854 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of sodium zirconium cyclosilitium Deadline13 Mar 2025 7205855 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Swan Ganz catheter Deadline13 Mar 2025 7205857 Electronic Auction - Stationary Bataria 12V VRLA Deadline13 Mar 2025 7205859 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of hygiene and cleaning material. Deadline18 Mar 2025 7205861 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of stochable foodstuffs (edible oil, soybeans), aiming to meet the needs of this Pirajúí Penal Complex - Penitentiary 'Luiz Gonzaga Vieira' de Pi Deadline17 Mar 2025 7205862 Electronic Auction - Consumer Material - P -13 P -13 Deadline14 Mar 2025 7205864 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of various types of meat for the USP campus daycare of São Carlos, from the University of São Paulo. Deadline20 Mar 2025 7205866 Electronic Auction - Purchase of Implantable Cateheres Porth Cath Deadline19 Mar 2025 7205867 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of COVID 19 Fast Testing and Influenza A/B Deadline19 Mar 2025 7205868 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Sirolimo Deadline19 Mar 2025 7205869 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of crepe adhesive tape and other consumer materials Deadline25 Mar 2025 7205870 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a company specialized in the confection of surgical field Deadline25 Mar 2025 7205872 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Linear Surgical Stapler Deadline21 Mar 2025 7205874 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of materials for electrical repairs Holoforte Plug insulating tape Deadline20 Mar 2025 7205885 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of foodstuffs for the period from March to April 2025 Deadline14 Mar 2025 7205886 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of intravenous catheter and other consumer materials Deadline21 Mar 2025 7205887 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of consumer material intravenous device Peripheral - Scalp restricted single delivery Deadline17 Mar 2025 7205906 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of hygiene and cleaning materials, aiming to meet the needs of the Military College of the State of Tocantins Dona Anaídes Brito Miranda, Guaraí Deadline19 Mar 2025 7205907 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Eventual Equipment Acquisition, being: Item 1 500VA Power Stabilizer Module; Item 2 Rack 4u s of 19 inch. Deadline14 Mar 2025 7205908 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Shooting Support Materials and Equipment in favor of military organizations directly subordinate to the Special Operations Command (COPESP). Deadline14 Mar 2025 7205909 Pregão Eletrônico - Pregão 99038/2024- Serviço de Manutenção Predial para Aplicação na Base Aerea de Boa Vista Deadline18 Mar 2025 7205910 Electronic Auction - Provision of corrective maintenance services and technical support to access equipment to the electronic agenda used in the House of Representatives commission Deadline17 Mar 2025 7205912 Electronic Auction - Acquisition and assembly of workstations, new and for first use. Deadline13 Mar 2025 7205913 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the Acquisition of Zero Km Automobiles for the Apucarana City Council, according to the conditions and specifications contained in this Deadline13 Mar 2025 7205914 Electronic Auction - Contracting of Computer Safety Solution Services against cyber attacks encompassing implementation, support and warranty, according to conditions, quantities a Deadline19 Mar 2025 7205915 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of coffee powder, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in this bidding notice and its attachments. Deadline19 Mar 2025 7205916 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Pool Maintenance Material Deadline13 Mar 2025 7205917 Electronic Auction - Contracting of Engineering Services for the execution of new coverage, aiming to remedy the problem of rainwater infiltration inside the Remo building and aimi Deadline21 Mar 2025 7205918 Electronic Auction - Contracting of instrument calibration services for the Supply Department of the Navy Ammunition Center. Deadline17 Mar 2025 7205919 Electronic Auction - Contracting of a legal entity to provide continued cleaning, conservation and cleaning services with equipment and materials supply, on a global price contract Deadline17 Mar 2025 7205920 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of GE NEROS FOOD (LARGEST CEASA DISCOUNT) 95013-2024 Deadline14 Mar 2025 7205921 Hiring a company specializing in the making and installation of carbon steel coverage for the FMABC University Center Deadline14 Mar 2025 7205922 Electronic Auction - Hiring services by a company specializing in maintaining air conditioning walls, intended to meet the needs of the 18th Pantanal Infantry Brigade, its particip Deadline17 Mar 2025 7205923 Electronic Auction - acquisition of furniture in general. For the garrison of Santa Maria/RS and Itaara/RS Deadline17 Mar 2025 7205924 Electronic Auction - Company hiring for the provision of supply service and installation of electric control and synchronous framework, as well as preventive and corrective mainten Deadline13 Mar 2025 7205925 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Future and Possible Acquisition of Materials of Office, Hygiene, Cleaning, Cup and Kitchen Deadline19 Mar 2025 7205926 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Provision of Technical Consulting Services in the Urban and Rural Real Estate Evaluation Process, Buildings and Reproductive Breakers Deadline18 Mar 2025 7205927 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of PP (Polypropylene) articulated service have, pursuant to the SRP price registration system. Deadline03 Apr 2025 7205928 Electronic Auction - Purchase of Manometer, pursuant to the SRP Price Registration System. Deadline01 Apr 2025 7205929 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of building and finishing materials (adhesive, mortar, bucket and others), in the form of the SRP price registration system. Deadline28 Mar 2025 7205930 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of oils and lubricants, pursuant to the SRP price registration system. Deadline26 Mar 2025 7205931 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Fiberglass Materials (PRFV), pursuant to the SRP Price Registration System. Deadline24 Mar 2025 7205932 Electronic Auction - Contracting of continuing maintenance services in Systems of Systems of the headquarters, annex and other port units of the CDP, according to the conditions es Deadline19 Mar 2025 7205933 Electronic Auction - Contracting of administrative support services in the operator area, through jobs, observing the conditions and specifications established in the attachments o Deadline19 Mar 2025 7205934 Hiring of a specialized engineering company to provide reform services of the CREA -PB headquarters, with supply of materials and labor, as established in service spreadsheets and Deadline14 Mar 2025 7205935 Public Civil Works Deadline14 Mar 2025 7205936 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Common Goods Deadline17 Mar 2025 7205937 Electronic Auction - Contracting through Company Price Registration for the Supply of Consumer Material: Food Gender, Cup/Kitchen, Cleaning and Hygiene to the Tocantins Regional Nu Deadline19 Mar 2025 7205938 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in providing IP / VOIP service with technical feasibility for DDR, IP extensions for confectionery by Switching Fixed Telephone Se Deadline19 Mar 2025 7205939 Electronic Auction - Hiring Telecommunications Services for the Implementation, Operation and Maintenance of a Broadband Access Link to the Dedicated Type, at least 1GBPs, with ava Deadline24 Mar 2025 7205940 Electronic Auction - Hiring hypeautomation solution, aiming at the implementation of the National Transport Data Network - RNDT, under the terms, conditions and requirements establ Deadline18 Mar 2025 7205941 Electronic Auction - Price registration for the acquisition of medal sets, folders for accommodation of diplomas, bags and graphic material (envelopes, invitations, historical and Deadline17 Mar 2025 7205942 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company to supply outsourced labor continuously, to perform engineering and architecture activities, with exclusive dedication of labor Deadline18 Mar 2025 7205943 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Benzilpernicillin Potassium 5,000,000 IU, injectable, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Notice and its ann Deadline11 Mar 2025 7205944 Electronic Auction - Electronic Auction with Price Registration System for dexamethasone acquisition concentration: 0.7 mg, pharmaceutical form: ophthalmic implant, additional char Deadline17 Mar 2025 7205945 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Layette and Miscellaneous Materials Deadline13 Mar 2025 7205946 Contracting of Engineering Company for the execution of services for the construction of 7 (seven) sports courts in 6 (six) municipalities of the state of Acre. Deadline14 Mar 2025 7205947 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of habitable containers for the implementation of operational bases in the municipalities of Plácido de Castro/AC and Capixaba/AC, to meet the dem Deadline19 Mar 2025 7205948 Electronic Auction - Contracting of a company providing preventive and corrective appliance maintenance services, including the supply of parts, aiming to meet the administrative d Deadline18 Mar 2025 7205949 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company for the provision of continuous dosimetry services for individual ionizing radiation monitoring Deadline25 Mar 2025 7205950 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical supplies, under the conditions established in this Deadline17 Mar 2025 7205951 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of dental material, under the conditions established in this Notice an Deadline17 Mar 2025 7205952 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the registration of prices for future and eventual acquisitions of operational vehicles (patrolling vehicles) for the organs of th Deadline17 Mar 2025 7205953 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical supplies under the conditions established in this Deadline17 Mar 2025 7205954 Acquisition of staters and motoretes from the bar drive mechanism (MAB) Deadline14 Mar 2025 7205955 Electronic Auction - Brazilian Marine Car Deadline13 Mar 2025 7205960 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Diesel Individual Amendment Action Plan 09032024-066607 Deadline17 Mar 2025 7205961 Electronic Auction - Price registration for eventual and future hiring a company specializing in the supply of cooking gas and mineral water to meet the needs of the public adminis Deadline14 Mar 2025 7205963 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Future and Possible Legal Entities to acquire appliances/equipment, furniture and consumer material for school kitchens of the Municipal Deadline14 Mar 2025 7205965 Electronic Auction - Price registration for hiring vehicle rental services with a monthly franchise system per vehicle, aiming to care for patients who perform treatment outside th Deadline26 Mar 2025 7205966 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Hiring Company to provide arbitration services. Deadline20 Mar 2025 7205968 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the acquisition of concrete Machined FCK 30 MPA pumping. Deadline19 Mar 2025 7205971 Electronic Auction - Eventual hiring a company to provide arbitration services in municipal championship games, for the period of 12 (twelve) months, quantities and requirements es Deadline20 Mar 2025 7205974 Hiring a company specialized in the electrical engineering business for the execution of electrical review services and increased load of 39 (thirty -nine) buildings between school Deadline14 Mar 2025 7205977 Electronic Auction - Contracting of a company specialized in providing installation, assembly and disassembly of physical structures and negotiation services, planning, execution a Deadline26 Mar 2025 7205978 Electronic Auction - Provision of land transport services under charter, through vehicles: truck - chest type and utility car type - double cabin, with labor of drivers and helpers Deadline19 Mar 2025 7205980 Hiring a specialized company to provide asphalt paving services with CBUQ including horizontal signaling, guides and gutters and concrete sidewalk at Rua João Antunes de Lima, in Deadline14 Mar 2025 7205981 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of engineering service in construction of containment walls, for this municipality. Deadline14 Mar 2025 7205984 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Futura and Possible Hiring of a specialized company to provide OPME - Orthopedics, to meet the needs of the Raul Sertã Municipal Hospit Deadline17 Mar 2025 7205989 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of materials for the composition of dental kits to complement the activities of the PSE Health Program at school, quantities and requirements estab Deadline14 Mar 2025 7205990 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Liquefied Petroleum Gas - LPG (Recharge) and Handled Pinepers, of interest to the various secretariats of the Municipality of Ocara/CE. Deadline17 Mar 2025 7205992 Hiring a specialized company to provide green areas maintenance and conservation services for implementation, expansion, improvement and operational management in the provision of Deadline14 Mar 2025 7205994 Hiring a company specialized in Civil Engineering to perform asphalt paving works of the Barbalho road and prolongation of Ettore Giovine Street, with total paving execution area o Deadline14 Mar 2025 7205996 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Futura and Possible Acquisition of Medicines to meet the needs of the Municipal Secretariat of Pedra do Anta/MG. Deadline17 Mar 2025 7205999 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of new vehicle (5 -seat ride vehicle) in order to meet the demand of the Municipal Health Fund, with resolution from SES Resolution No. 9741/2024. Deadline17 Mar 2025 7206001 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the Acquisition of Support Material Deadline14 Mar 2025 7206002 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the Acquisition of Mineral Water Without Gas, burden with 12 units Deadline18 Mar 2025 7206003 Contracting of Company to supply materials, equipment and services for the implementation of on-grad photovoltaic solar power generation system, connected to the power network, wit Deadline14 Mar 2025 7206012 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the Possible Acquisition of Medical -Hospital Material, in Assistance to the Municipal Health Secretariat of Sarandi/PR Deadline17 Mar 2025 7206017 Electronic Auction - Input and continuous supply of inputs and correlates. Deadline20 Mar 2025 7206019 Electronic Auction - The object of this bidding is the acquisition of motor vehicles 0 (zero) km, first plate, to meet the needs of the Municipal Secretariat of Education. Deadline19 Mar 2025 7206020 Electronic Auction - Contracting of a company specializing in Engineering Services for the execution of floor repairs consisting of heaven blocks of concrete in a parking area, loc Deadline18 Mar 2025 7206023 Electronic Auction - Purchase of vessel Deadline17 Mar 2025 7206025 Electronic Auction - The object of this bidding is the eventual supply of rolled pebble, mud for landfill and clay for the maintenance and revitalization of roads of the municipali Deadline14 Mar 2025 7206027 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of equipment for the auditory and eye health program of the students of the Public Basic Education Network of Minas Gerais - Miguilim Program. CIB- Deadline19 Mar 2025 7206028 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Endoscopy Video System. Resources from SES/MG Resolution No. 8,218 of June 21, 2022, for support and strengthening action to specialized attenti Deadline18 Mar 2025 7206030 Electronic Auction - Contracting of a company specialized in the execution of acceptance and quality control tests for conventional medical radiography services (RDC 611/2022 and N Deadline20 Mar 2025 7206031 Electronic Auction - Medicines for use in the municipal emergency and for distribution in municipal basic pharmacies, being: lot 01: items 01 to 166: general medicines; and Lot 02: Deadline25 Mar 2025 7206035 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company to provide topography services. Deadline28 Mar 2025 7206040 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of various materials for maintenance on the premises of the bus stations of the João Naves de Ávila and Segismundo Pereira corridors in the munic Deadline18 Mar 2025 7206044 Electronic Auction - Price Registration, aiming at the eventual and future hiring of a company specialized in the provision of characterized, without a driver, to meet the needs of Deadline19 Mar 2025 7206048 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company to expand urban video monitoring, with the installation of smart cameras around the Vila Velha school units, which will strengt Deadline18 Mar 2025 7206053 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Tire Acquisition 295/80 R22.5, for preventive and corrective maintenance of the Fleet of Articulated operated by MOBI -Rio, as described Deadline17 Mar 2025 7206055 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the acquisition of Fixed Needle Insulin Syringes and Fixed Needle Insulin Syringes 50 UI, belonging to Class 6515, to meet the needs of Deadline19 Mar 2025 7206057 Electronic Auction - Price Registration, whose object is the hiring of a company to supply computer equipment, framed in the classification of materials of the Municipality, includ Deadline17 Mar 2025 7206059 Electronic Auction - Provision of preventive and corrective maintenance services of compressors and compressed air lines, including eventual replacement of parts, on demand, accord Deadline17 Mar 2025 7206061 Electronic Auction - Provision of services of technicians for the implementation of optical fiber network infrastructure, including supply of correlated materials and optical cable Deadline18 Mar 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us