Brazil Tenders - 3 March 2025 (Page 4 of 4)

662 tenders published in Brazil on 3 March 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 3 March 2025, across industries like Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Brazil on 3 March 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

7223586 Electronic Auction - Eventual hiring a company specialized in providing event services to the Federal Institute of Education Science and Technology of Ceará - IFCE Deadline18 Mar 2025 7223587 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Measurement Instruments Brand: Testo Deadline24 Mar 2025 7223588 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicines (FludRocortisone 0.1 mg - Compressed, Flunarizine 10 mg - Tablet ... Deadline13 Mar 2025 7223589 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Standardized Medicines - By Repetition Deadline18 Mar 2025 7223602 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the Acquisition of Cleaning Material Deadline21 Mar 2025 7223605 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Futura and Possible Acquisition of Hospital Materials for Foz do Iguaçu/PR Municipal Health Foundation for 12 (twelve) months, accordin Deadline14 Mar 2025 7223616 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the Acquisition of Strips for Glycemia Test Deadline18 Mar 2025 7223683 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Future Medicines Acquisition - Judicial Demand 51. Protocol No. 23.242.168-1 Deadline21 Mar 2025 7223685 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a company specialized in the rental of Pick -Ups vehicles, Van Type and Adapted Van truck, due to items 02, 07 and 09 that were declared failed in El Deadline21 Mar 2025 7223688 Electronic Auction-Hiring of laundry service (washing, hygiene, drying and passage) of ordinary clothing (hospitality, refectory and military uniforms) comprising collection, weigh Deadline18 Mar 2025 7223690 Electronic Auction-Contracting of Common Engineering Services for Maintenance and Conservation of Electrical GAP-AF, Crcea and its Units Supported Deadline18 Mar 2025 7223691 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of foodstuffs (fish and cattle), to meet the needs of the Afonsos Support Grouping Service (GAP -AF). Deadline14 Mar 2025 7223692 Electronic Auction - Purchase of Permanent Material provided for in PAASSEX 2025 - Anesthesia apparatus Deadline19 Mar 2025 7223693 Electronic Auction - Contracting of travel agency services on the acquisition of national highway tickets, to meet the base of the field of Campo Grande and supported units. Deadline19 Mar 2025 7223695 Electronic Auction - Hiring dangerous Solid Waste Management Services Deadline18 Mar 2025 7223697 Electronic Auction - Electronic Price Registration Training for Futura and Eventual Acquisition of Specialized Company Service for issuing Digital Certificates and Technical Suppor Deadline18 Mar 2025 7223699 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specializing in PACS Type Solution Service, without exclusive dedication of labor, contemplating the installation, deployment, configuration, Deadline18 Mar 2025 7223701 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of HC -UFMG/EBSERH Hospital Material, Deadline17 Mar 2025 7223703 Electronic Auction - Eventual acquisition of foodstuffs for the CIAA subsistence department Deadline14 Mar 2025 7223705 Electronic Auction - Possible acquisition of office furniture and various equipment for the Almirante Alexandrino Instruction Center - CIAA Deadline17 Mar 2025 7223708 Electronic Auction - The object of this bidding is the choice of the most advantageous proposal for the eventual acquisition of laboratory materials for the use of the Pharmacy and Deadline13 Mar 2025 7223709 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of air conditioning Deadline14 Mar 2025 7223710 Electronic Auction - Contracting of Common Engineering Service for adequacy and modernization of the material inspection and storage room, as specified 007/31-2023 Deadline18 Mar 2025 7223711 Electronic Auction - Contracting of corrective and preventive maintenance services for the Energy Generating Equipment of the Navy Ammunition Center. Deadline18 Mar 2025 7223713 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of rechargeable batteries to meet the needs of the University Hospital of the Federal University of São Carlos - HU -UFSCAR EBSERH. Deadline17 Mar 2025 7223714 Electronic Auction - Construction Materials without including installation and assembly. Deadline19 Mar 2025 7223715 Electronic Auction - Contracting of Service with supply of 3 -pole motorized transfer switch installation parts; Iu = 1000a; UE = 690V 2 Auxiliary contacts 1NO+1CC Operational Volt Deadline18 Mar 2025 7223716 Electronic Auction - Fixed Fixed Service (STFC), for access to the switched Public Telephone Network (RTPC), by SIP Trunking, in local mode, free direct dialing (DDG) with reverse Deadline18 Mar 2025 7223717 Electronic Auction - Adequacy of the entrance hall of the Pavilion of the Regional Works Commission of the 8th Military Region (CRO 8) and the 8th Army Management, Accounting and F Deadline18 Mar 2025 7223718 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of submersible mixers for the company Águas de Joinville Deadline20 Mar 2025 7223719 Electronic Auction - Contract of the specialized company for the development of executive project, aiming to guide renovation work /restructured in Caete /MG, with the correction o Deadline20 Mar 2025 7223720 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company to provide services, on demand, viability of events, involving the operational planning, organization, coordination and follow Deadline19 Mar 2025 7223721 Electronic Auction-Acquisition of dental equipment (complete office), according to quantities and specifications contained in this term of reference, intended for raffles for the p Deadline14 Mar 2025 7223722 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company, in the engineering business, to provide continuous operating services, preventive, corrective and predictive building maintena Deadline18 Mar 2025 7223723 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of cameras and other equipment/accessories of audio and video. Deadline17 Mar 2025 7223724 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of insulating tape, self -fusion tape, insulation mass, tape and stainless steel closure, according to conditions, quantities and requirements esta Deadline19 Mar 2025 7223725 Electronic Auction - Price registration for eventual acquisition of foodstuffs, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in the notice and its attachments. Deadline18 Mar 2025 7223726 Execution of the implementation and paving works of the PR-574 highways, between Palmitopolis and Cafelândia, and PR-575, between Palmitópolis and Jotaesse, with an extension of Deadline15 Mar 2025 7223727 Electronic Auction - Price registration for diazoxide acquisition, concentration: 50 mg/ml, pharmaceutical form: oral suspension and others, to meet the health demands in health, a Deadline18 Mar 2025 7223728 Electronic Auction-Hiring of a specialized company for the provision of uninterrupted energy source leasing services (No-Break), the semiannual, corrective preventive maintenance s Deadline18 Mar 2025 7223730 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in the provision of continuous cleaning, conservation and sanitation services, with exclusive dedication of labor (groups 1, 2 and Deadline18 Mar 2025 7223731 Contracting of Engineering Company for the construction of a Water Supply System (SAA) in the Nhamandu Mirim Indigenous Village, in the municipality of Peruíbe, State of São Paul Deadline15 Mar 2025 7223732 Electronic Auction - Acquisition - Cleaning and sanitizing material, according to conditions and requirements established in this instrument. To meet the needs of this Institute of Deadline17 Mar 2025 7223733 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in providing individual dosimetry services, to meet the demand for Alcides Carneiro University Hospital - UFCG, branch of the Braz Deadline18 Mar 2025 7223734 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Possible Patient Assistance Materials - Equip. de PPE: gloves, masks, aprons, overalls, in order to meet the needs of Professor Polydoro Deadline18 Mar 2025 7223735 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical material, under the conditions established in this Deadline18 Mar 2025 7223736 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the acquisition of 02 (two) PTZ 20x Poe 4k cameras, 01 (one) PTZ POE Control for cameras, 02 (two) professional tripods 1.70m to 5 Deadline18 Mar 2025 7223737 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the acquisition of manageable industrial switches and transceivers to the CFTV system of the Pecém Complex, under the conditions Deadline18 Mar 2025 7223738 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the provision of professional services of qualified auctioneer to perform public auctions to dispose of official vehicles, aircraf Deadline21 Mar 2025 7223739 The object of this bidding is the hiring of a specialized company to perform the restoration of the main track of DF-051 (EPGU), in the stretch between the DF-047 junction and the Deadline15 Mar 2025 7223740 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of refrigerated villa vehicles, adapted for transportation of immunobiologicals, zero kilometer to meet the nee Deadline17 Mar 2025 7223741 Electronic Auction - Price registration for the acquisition of office material, cleaning material and hygiene production, protective and safety material and tools (brush, pencil sh Deadline19 Mar 2025 7223742 Electronic Auction - Price Record Good Consumption - Acquisition of Medicines Deadline18 Mar 2025 7223744 Electronic Auction - Contracting of Cleaning, Conservation and Building Maintenance Services, according to specifications contained in Annex I of the Notice. Deadline18 Mar 2025 7223745 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of customizable stainless steel accessories and supports for pharmaceutical industrial environments. Deadline18 Mar 2025 7226441 Acquisition Of 5x5 Nylon Mesh, 2mm Wire, With Single And Immediate Delivery, According To Notice And Attachments. Deadline07 Mar 2025 7226520 UNDP - COP30 - PROCUREMENT OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT... Deadline10 Mar 2025 7228383 Acquisition of anti-riot equipment / operational tactical equipment - Agreement No. 97.1647/2024, as described, characterized and specified in the Terms of Reference, an integral p Deadline18 Mar 2025 7228722 BR-T1567-P003Consultancy for Studies of the Financial, Tax and Stimulus Aspects of the PSA Market Deadline09 Mar 2025 7229490 Electronic Auction - Formation of Price Registration, for the period of 01 (one) year, which may be extended for the same period under the terms provided for in the Notice, for fut Deadline25 Mar 2025 7229723 Hiring of a specialized company to prepare studies,projects and reports for surface and underground Granting Processes and Corrective Licensing Process for Dams Constructed in the Deadline19 Mar 2025 7229936 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of 1 One Rural Bus Type Adapted For Mobile Health Unit, With Police Characterization Graphic And Standard Logomaches Of The Agency To Piauí Ssp -p Deadline24 Mar 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us