Brazil Tenders - 10 March 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

527 tenders published in Brazil on 10 March 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 10 March 2025, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Brazil on 10 March 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

7288760 Electronic Auction - Hiring for the installment supply of products for use in hospital laundry (liquid, neutralizing, bleach, alkaline and neutral and others), with 5 (five) dosage Deadline31 Mar 2025 7288761 Electronic Auction - PARTIAL SUPPLY OF PARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR USE IN EQUIPMENT (SPO2 EXTENSION, SPO2 SENSOR, CO2 AIR ADDRESS ADAPTER, Lithium battery, among others), to serve th Deadline21 Mar 2025 7288762 Electronic Auction - Hiring for the installment supply of orthosis and OPME prostheses for orthopedics (flag -compatible Shaver Brand of the Stryker Equipment; Shoulder/Knee VideoA Deadline26 Mar 2025 7288763 Electronic Auction - Contracting for the installment supply of medical -hospital materials (Encfit -Type Syringo and Probe for Neonatal Enteral Nutrition), to attend the University Deadline09 Apr 2025 7288764 Contracting of Engineering Company to perform maintenance services in the Sanitary Sewage Systems of the Seridó Regional, according to conditions, quantities and requirements esta Deadline25 Mar 2025 7288765 Conclusion of the Sanitary Sewage System of the Municipality Assu/RN, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice and the Basic Reference Term ( Deadline25 Mar 2025 7288766 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Health Products - Neurosurgery under the terms below, according to conditions and requirements established in this instrument. Deadline24 Mar 2025 7288767 Electronic Auction - Contracting of services of a company specializing in installation, assembly and supply of air conditioners, to the Psychological and Social Care Center of the Deadline25 Mar 2025 7288768 Electronic Auction - Supply of manageable switch. Deadline21 Mar 2025 7288769 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of laundry machines for the interior policing command seven Deadline24 Mar 2025 7288770 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of doors come and go in ABS Deadline24 Mar 2025 7288771 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of taps and others Deadline21 Mar 2025 7288772 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of locks Deadline21 Mar 2025 7288773 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of pressure regulatory and other Deadline21 Mar 2025 7288774 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of pneumatic connections Deadline21 Mar 2025 7288775 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Orthoses in Meeting Judicial Demand Deadline20 Mar 2025 7288776 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Motorized Wheelchair, in compliance with judicial demand Deadline24 Mar 2025 7288777 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of consumer material (S500 diesel oil). Deadline25 Mar 2025 7288778 Electronic Auction - Provision of corrective and preventive maintenance services in 2 mobile radiological equipment (X -ray) Deadline24 Mar 2025 7288779 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of foodstuffs (sugar, coffee and tea) Deadline24 Mar 2025 7288780 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of milk powder and skimmed, and lactose -free fluid milk Deadline24 Mar 2025 7288781 Electronic Auction - Minutes of Price Record of Body Shop Deadline26 Mar 2025 7288782 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of pneumatic to meet the demand of the Osasco Sectional Police Station. Deadline24 Mar 2025 7288783 Contracting of geotechnical containment works and services for SP 055 Dr. Manoel Hypólito Highway, in the stretch between km 156.70 and km 211.50 (Bertioga São Sebastião), speci Deadline25 Mar 2025 7288784 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of diets/nutrition to meet judicial determination Deadline24 Mar 2025 7288785 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of diet to answer a court order. Deadline20 Mar 2025 7288786 Electronic Auction - Hiring for the installment of ethyl alcohol gel alcohol, liquid detergent for dishwasher, liquid additive for dishes, chemical bleach powder, among others, to Deadline05 May 2025 7288802 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of equipment, to meet the needs of the Secretariat of Works. Deadline10 Apr 2025 7288803 Hiring of a company specializing in Civil Engineering for the construction of Basic Health Unit (UBS) Porte III New PAC, located at Rua Irene Pomim, s/n, lot 01-dem from Quadra 11, Deadline25 Mar 2025 7288804 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of electrical materials for the maintenance of public lighting in the municipality of Paranavaí, through the Municipal Secretariat of Urban Develo Deadline21 Mar 2025 7288805 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of plastic bags Deadline21 Mar 2025 7288806 Electronic Auction - Contracting of household waste and debris collection services in the rural areas of the municipality of Piranga/MG, with open body truck (minimum load capacity Deadline26 Mar 2025 7288807 Hiring of a specialized company for the implementation of the Colonia Pereira drinking water supply system Deadline25 Mar 2025 7288808 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Hospital Consumer Material Deadline20 Mar 2025 7288809 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Laminated Floor Acquisition, Included Installation, Labor and Inputs, next to the Municipal Building located at Rua Marechal Floriano, N Deadline25 Mar 2025 7288823 Hiring a specialized company to perform reform works and general painting of the Health Warehouse, as requested by the Municipal Health Secretariat. Deadline25 Mar 2025 7288852 Electronic Auction - Price registration for eventual and future hiring of foodstuffs for the composition of the school lunch. Deadline21 Mar 2025 7288854 Price registration for future and eventual hiring a company to perform perforation, maintenance and cleaning of artesian wells, with all the necessary equipment to meet the needs o Deadline25 Mar 2025 7288857 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the acquisition of furniture to meet the demand for health services of the Municipal Health Secretariat. Deadline27 Mar 2025 7288859 Contracting of a company aimed at supplying asphalt mass CBUQ - Hot Machined Bituminous Concrete, graded gravel base when necessary, including waterproofing imprint and emulsion -l Deadline25 Mar 2025 7288861 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Plot Services (Mono and Colorful), Co -Pia and Scan Maps and Plot, according to the need for the Sarandi Municipal Secretariats/PR Deadline26 Mar 2025 7288863 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of consumer materials, such as halls and tissues, intended for the use of municipal and CMEI schools in the municipality of Sertanópolis Deadline25 Mar 2025 7288866 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Zé Gotinha fantasy for vaccination campaigns for the Municipal Health Secretariat. Deadline25 Mar 2025 7288880 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of fuels, lubricating and related oils, to meet the needs of the Santo Antônio do Içá AM City Hall. Deadline21 Mar 2025 7288912 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of equipment and furniture for the improvement of the work processes of the dentistry sector, to be used in the structuring of the municipal odonto Deadline25 Mar 2025 7288914 Electronic Auction - Future and eventual acquisition of materials for dental use (Lima and others), in humans, which will be used in the municipal health network of Uberlândia. Deadline24 Mar 2025 7288917 Electronic Auction - Future and eventual acquisition of hospital medical materials (disposable diaper and others), of human use, which will be used by patients treated in the munic Deadline21 Mar 2025 7288921 Electronic Auction - Provision of body and chassis recovery service for corrective maintenance of 01 (one) articulated bus of Mercedes -Benz chassis, euro VI CAIO MILLENIUM V, oper Deadline25 Mar 2025 7288924 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Hypochlorite Deadline20 Mar 2025 7288925 Electronic Auction - Price registration for the acquisition of a hospital input for medical -veterinary use for use in clinical and/or surgical procedures in the units of this Secr Deadline20 Mar 2025 7288928 Electronic Auction - Rental of vehicles to meet the needs of the Paraíba State Cooperate Project. Deadline25 Mar 2025 7288931 Electronic Auction-Acquisition of sound system equipment (sound table, amplified speaker, wirelles p-10 headless head-headed head, Shure MV88 microphone + video kit, ambient speake Deadline20 Mar 2025 7288932 Electronic Auction - Contracting of continued service with kit containing standard substances for external control of clinical analysis, water microbiology, food microbiology and t Deadline25 Mar 2025 7288933 Electronic Auction - Eventual acquisition of medicines from the Specialized Component - Group 1B, to serve the users of the Specialized Component of Pharmaceutical Assistance (CEAF Deadline26 Mar 2025 7288934 Electronic Auction - Potential Acquisition of Standardized Health Inputs belonging to Group 07.11.01 - Diets Special Regular Enterals, with the purpose of maintaining the regular s Deadline21 Mar 2025 7288935 Electronic Auction - Potential Acquisition of Medicines (s) belonging to Group 09.L.01.A (Alkylating Agents), in Price Registration System, to meet the needs of the DF Health Secre Deadline20 Mar 2025 7288936 Electronic Auction - Regular acquisition of medicines, in price registration system, to meet the needs of the DF Health Secretariat, according to specifications and quantities cont Deadline20 Mar 2025 7288937 Electronic Auction - Potential Acquisition Purchase of Medicines (s) belonging to Group (s) Group: 09.n.04.A - Anticholinergic agents; Group: 09.n.04.B - dopaminergic agents; Group Deadline20 Mar 2025 7288938 Electronic Auction - Regular acquisition of standardized medicines belonging to groups 09.B.06.A - Other hematological agents; 09.L.01.X - Other antineoplastic agents; 09.L.01.C - Deadline21 Mar 2025 7288939 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Futura and Possible Acquisition of perishable and non -perishable foodstuffs, to serve students enrolled in the Municipal and State Netw Deadline21 Mar 2025 7288940 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Coreca shirt, this product is intended to use for servers in administrative activities and institutional events in the administration of the Salvad Deadline20 Mar 2025 7288941 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of the Goal Pole Piquet Goal, this product is intended to use for servers in administrative activities and institutional events in the administrati Deadline20 Mar 2025 7288942 Hiring a specialized company to provide technical assistance services, aiming at the installation of individual domestic sewage treatment kits, in rural properties, in the municipa Deadline25 Mar 2025 7288943 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of foodstuffs, popsicle type, to supply the food services of Sesc. Deadline02 Apr 2025 7288944 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specializing in the supply of special gas helium, aiming to serve the Cacoal Regional Hospital (HRC), with supply according to the punctual ne Deadline24 Mar 2025 7288945 Hiring of a specialized engineering company for the execution of work regarding the construction of the Specialized Center for Rehabilitation (CER), Type II, in Esperança PB Deadline25 Mar 2025 7288946 Hiring of a specialized engineering company for the execution of work regarding the construction of the Normal Birth Center (CPN), in Itabaiana PB Deadline25 Mar 2025 7288947 Hiring of a specialized engineering company for the execution of work regarding the construction of the Specialized Center for Rehabilitation (CER), Type II, in Itabaiana PB Deadline25 Mar 2025 7288948 Electronic Auction - Eventual Acquisition of Medicines from Group 2 - Anti -Infectedo II, to meet the health units of the State of Roraima Deadline28 Mar 2025 7288949 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medical -hospital equipment Digital, manual and pedestal, in a price registration system, to meet the needs of the DF Health Secretariat, accord Deadline20 Mar 2025 7289051 Hiring of a specialized engineering company for the execution of work regarding the construction of the Normal Birth Center (CPN), in Piancó PB Deadline25 Mar 2025 7289052 Electronic Auction - Supply of compressed industrial gases in cylinders (oxygen, acetylene and nitrogen) to meet the needs of CBTU STU/MAC. Deadline21 Mar 2025 7289053 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of laboratory material (antibiogram disc) Deadline20 Mar 2025 7289054 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in customs order, agency of international cargo of all products to be imported and exported by Unioeste. Deadline24 Mar 2025 7289055 Electronic Auction - Price Registration, for a period of 1 (one) year, and may be extended for an equal period, provided that the advantageous price, for future and eventual acquis Deadline21 Mar 2025 7289057 Electronic Auction - Price Registration, for a period of 1 (one) year, and may be extended for an equal period, provided that the advantageous price, for future and eventual purcha Deadline21 Mar 2025 7289429 Electronic Auction - Constitution of Price Registration System for future acquisition of laboratory inputs (tests to determine the velocity of hematology, reagent for hematology), Deadline24 Mar 2025 7289430 Electronic Auction - Constitution of Price Registration System for future acquisition of hospital medical materials (syringe, extensor tube, etc.), with free use assignment, in the Deadline26 Mar 2025 7289431 Electronic Auction - Constitution of Price Registration System for future and eventual acquisition of medicines. Deadline28 Mar 2025 7289433 Electronic Auction - Plastic Pot for Pharmaceutical Use 70 ml with lid, plastic pot for Pharmaceutical Use 200 ml with lid, with plastic comadre, black plastic with breadcrumbs 500 Deadline27 Mar 2025 7289434 Electronic Auction - Synthetic Glove (nitrilica), p/proced, n Surg, n sterile, tam p, synthetic glove (nitrilica) p/proced, n Surg, n sterile, tam m, synthetic glove (nitrilica) p/ Deadline26 Mar 2025 7289435 Electronic Auction - Stick Box 375x250x140mm for medicine, 340x250x245mm Standbox for Medicine Deadline25 Mar 2025 7289436 Electronic Auction - Medicines: Aminocaproic acid and others Deadline21 Mar 2025 7289437 Electronic Auction - Equipo Enteral Diet Deadline21 Mar 2025 7289438 Electronic Auction - Medicines: Aminocaproic acid and others Deadline21 Mar 2025 7289439 Electronic Auction - Paper Towel Roll Deadline21 Mar 2025 7289440 Electronic Auction - Hiring Health Services for Home Care Home Care in favor of the user: Z. F. S. C.- In the city of Ubirajara/SP. Deadline28 Mar 2025 7289441 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of laser system for radiotherapy equipment Deadline20 Mar 2025 7289443 Electronic Auction - Hiring Health Services for Home Care Home Care in favor of the user: L. A. R. - in the city of Avaré/SP. Deadline27 Mar 2025 7289444 Electronic Auction - Hiring Health Services for Home Care Home Care in favor of the user: I. O. O. - in the city of São Paulo/SP. Deadline26 Mar 2025 7289445 Electronic Auction - Hiring Health Services for Home Care Home Care in favor of the user: C. M. P. - in the city of Gastão Vidigal/SP. Deadline25 Mar 2025 7289446 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of identification bracelet Deadline20 Mar 2025 7289447 Electronic Auction - Hiring of Specialized Clinic for the provision of treatment services with transcranial magnetic stimulation in favor of the user: R. N. P. - in the city of Jac Deadline26 Mar 2025 7289448 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the Acquisition of Temozolomide 100mg and 250mg and Dupilumab 175mg/ml Deadline21 Mar 2025 7289449 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Small Size Alkaline Stack (AA) Deadline20 Mar 2025 7289450 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Miscellaneous Medicines Deadline20 Mar 2025 7289451 Electronic Auction - PEG PULL GASTROSTOMY SET FORTOV SILIC 20FR Deadline20 Mar 2025 7289452 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Corn and Animal Feed to meet the needs of this Institute Deadline20 Mar 2025 7289453 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of surgical gloves for nursing division Deadline20 Mar 2025 7289454 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of food cookies, salty and juice with installment delivery Deadline20 Mar 2025 7289455 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of children's formula for premature, compl. feed on the base of corn and others Deadline24 Mar 2025 7289456 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Disposable Children's Diaper Deadline24 Mar 2025 7289457 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of multi -use cloth. Deadline24 Mar 2025 7289458 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Syringe Desc. LUER LOCK 20 AND 10 ML Deadline24 Mar 2025 7289459 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of electrolyte solution Deadline21 Mar 2025 7289460 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of materials to meet legal demands. Deadline20 Mar 2025 7289461 Electronic Auction - Contracting of a company specialized in the intermediation and agency of paid passenger and mobile passenger and mobile individual transport services with oper Deadline25 Mar 2025 7289462 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Nutrition Items for Customer Service Deadline25 Mar 2025 7289463 Electronic Auction - Waterproofing of the slabs of the São Paulo Civil Police Palace building - SP Location: Rua Brigadeiro Tobias, 527, Centro, São Paulo - SP, of the 2nd, 10th, Deadline02 Apr 2025 7289464 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medical Monitor for Image Diagnostics Deadline21 Mar 2025 7289465 Electronic Auction - Sanitary Water, Disinfectant, Detergent, Garbage Bag/Domestic Use, Aluminum Paper, Food Movie, Barra, Insecticide, Cleaning Sponge, Delimpeda Cloth, Liquid Soa Deadline21 Mar 2025 7289466 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicines (DexMedetomide 100 mcg/ml, nifedine 20 mg, methylprednisolone 125 mg, hydroxizine 2 mg/ml and others) Deadline21 Mar 2025 7289467 Electronic Auction - Continuous Baias, Pinquests, Currals, stables and other related installations, aiming at obtaining proper health and hygiene conditions, with labor supply, dom Deadline25 Mar 2025 7289468 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Private Clothing Set for Wards Deadline21 Mar 2025 7289470 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicines. Deadline31 Mar 2025 7289471 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicines: Doxorubicin, hydrochloride 50 mg and fluoruracilla 50 mg/ml 10 ml. Deadline27 Mar 2025 7289472 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Permanent Material - Fixed Chairs Deadline26 Mar 2025 7289473 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Disposable Aventual Consumer Material 40GR Level 3 Deadline25 Mar 2025 7289474 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Nursing Material Deadline21 Mar 2025 7289475 Electronic Auction - Acquisition with door installation goes and go. Deadline21 Mar 2025 7289476 Electronic Auction - Acquisition with door installation goes and go. Deadline21 Mar 2025 7289477 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Disposable Aventual Consumer Material 40GR Level 3 Deadline25 Mar 2025 7289478 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Hydrophil Gaze Compress. Deadline21 Mar 2025 7289480 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of disposable cap, with installment delivery Deadline21 Mar 2025 7289482 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Office Material Deadline21 Mar 2025 7289483 Electronic Auction - Constitution of Price Registration System for Future Acquisition of Hospital Medical Materials (Catater for Expert Dialise, etc.), to meet the needs of the Sup Deadline24 Mar 2025 7289484 Electronic Auction - Purchase of Disposable Electrode - Miscellaneous, with installment delivery Deadline21 Mar 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us