Brazil Tenders - 11 March 2025 (Page 4 of 4)

644 tenders published in Brazil on 11 March 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 11 March 2025, across industries like Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Access Control, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Transportation & Mobility.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Brazil on 11 March 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Access Control, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

7301044 Electronic Auction - Contracting of Internship Integration Agent, responsible for the recruitment, selection and availability of interns for all IFAC units. Deadline25 Mar 2025 7301045 Electronic Auction - Eventual future hiring of a company specializing in recharging and maintenance of extinguishers Deadline25 Mar 2025 7301046 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of access control system to academic restaurant with turnstiles and facial recognition for IFCE Campus Sobral. Deadline24 Mar 2025 7301047 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of food, cleaning products, disposable materials and utensils Deadline21 Mar 2025 7301048 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medical and intervention/radiology support materials (process: 25410.005317/2024-17) Deadline27 Mar 2025 7301049 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicines - Onco. (Process: 25410.010817/2024-71) Deadline26 Mar 2025 7301050 Electronic Auction - Contracting of preventive and corrective maintenance services of physical conditioning equipment of the Airspace Control Department and subordinate units, repl Deadline25 Mar 2025 7301051 Electronic Auction - Execution Services of the Expographic Project with the provision of expository elements and labor to assemble the long -term exhibition to be implemented at th Deadline25 Mar 2025 7301052 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of cleaning, conservation and hygiene materials to meet the Federal University of Santa Catarina (UFSC). Deadline24 Mar 2025 7301054 Electronic Auction - Price registration for the supply of medicines: Glucose 100 mg/ml, glucose 50 mg/ml - In injectable solution, ready -to -use closed system, packed in vial, via Deadline21 Mar 2025 7301061 Electronic Auction - Contracting of print outsourcing services in the monthly pages of pages more payment by surplus pages, with equipment supply, effectively performed print manag Deadline25 Mar 2025 7301066 Electronic Auction - Provision of telecommunications services to CRM -MG according to the Notice and Reference Term. Deadline26 Mar 2025 7301082 Electronic Auction - Company Selection, whose prices ranked first will be registered and included in the Price Registration System, enabling the future acquisition of Hortifrutigra Deadline25 Mar 2025 7301090 Contracting of Engineering Works and Services for Reform and Expansion of the Municipal Hospital of Minicipio Irituia/PA. Deadline26 Mar 2025 7301103 Contracting of a construction company with specialized labor service and supply of materials for the execution of the Basic Health Unit (UBS) Barra do Sai, according to descriptive Deadline27 Mar 2025 7301117 Electronic Auction - Price Registration valid for 12 (twelve) months for hiring company (s) for installment supply of dental materials, destined to the Municipal Health Fund of Ita Deadline24 Mar 2025 7301205 Electronic Auction - Hiring of Civil Aviation School to teach, under demand, Flight Course for instruments in the helicopter category, with the purpose of enabling 04 (four) pilots Deadline28 Mar 2025 7301206 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Future and Possible Acquisition of Hortifruti for School Lunch of the Municipality of Jeriquara SP, for 12 (twelve months), according to Deadline25 Mar 2025 7301212 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in providing unarmed safety service, general services, cleaning, loading workforce, discharge, cargo handling, assembly and disass Deadline26 Mar 2025 7301222 Electronic Auction - Contracting of Clinical Analysis Service (Support Laboratory), to perform exams not contained in the Sus -Sigtap table, to meet the demand of the São José Mu Deadline25 Mar 2025 7301230 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of chemicals and inputs for Double Reverse Osmosis Step of the São José Municipal Hospital, Deadline21 Mar 2025 7301236 Electronic Auction - Price Registration - Future and eventual supply of dental material Deadline25 Mar 2025 7301248 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company for future and eventual leasing of light and heavy vehicles intended to meet the demand of this municipality. Deadline26 Mar 2025 7301253 Electronic Auction - This hiring has as its object the price registration for future and eventual contracting of a company for the acquisition of submerged pumps, command and cord Deadline25 Mar 2025 7301254 Electronic Auction - Purchased acquisition of premolded materials, intended to meet the needs of the municipality of Limoeiro -PE. Deadline21 Mar 2025 7301255 Electronic Auction - This bidding has as its object the registration of prices for hiring a specialized company for any clothing parts to be used by municipal servants as a uniform Deadline28 Mar 2025 7301372 Electronic Auction - Price registration aimed at the future and eventual acquisition of fuels to supply the vehicle fleet (belonging and/or leased) of the City Hall of Marcionílio Deadline25 Mar 2025 7301374 Hiring a company for work development and engineering services, with the execution of all necessary steps and actions, as well as fulfillment of all obligations and conditions, req Deadline26 Mar 2025 7301382 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in supplying material and labor for asphalt resurfacing of several streets, intended for the Municipal Secretariat of Public Works Deadline25 Mar 2025 7301398 Rural road paving in CBUQ, 22,108.90 m², including preliminary services, drainage, base and sub-base, coating, urbanization services, traffic signs, technological tests and visual Deadline26 Mar 2025 7301408 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Future and Possible Company Hiring to Supply of Dental Material, meeting the needs of the Health Department. Deadline21 Mar 2025 7301431 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to carry out collection, transportation and final disposal in landfill of home solid and urban commercial waste, and tailings of the collector Deadline25 Mar 2025 7301440 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of consumer material - foodstuffs. Deadline24 Mar 2025 7301513 Hiring a specialized company to build the support point in the Hermitade community in the municipality of Montes Claros-MG. Deadline26 Mar 2025 7301524 Hiring a business society to build the Psychosocial Care Center (CAPS) III in the Acacias neighborhood, in the municipality of Montes Claros/MG Deadline26 Mar 2025 7301538 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Rental and Execution of Assembly and Disassembly Services for Events Deadline27 Mar 2025 7301543 Electronic Auction - Price registration for eventual and future acquisition of graphic services, to meet the needs of the Osasco City Hall's Operating Units. Deadline25 Mar 2025 7301555 Electronic Auction - Company Hiring to Supply CBUQ - Hot Machined Bituminous Concrete, to the Municipality of Ourizona. Deadline27 Mar 2025 7301611 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Hortifrutigranjeiros foodstuffs for consumption in March and April 2025. Deadline21 Mar 2025 7301619 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company for the acquisition of a minibus, an adapted vehicle and a 07 place vehicle, in service to Parliamentary Amendment No. 202371170013; Programma Deadline31 Mar 2025 7301623 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company for the acquisition of a backhoe and a sower with funds from the SPOA/SE/MAPA Agreement No. 957826/2024, entered into between the Ministry of Deadline28 Mar 2025 7301638 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Multipurpose Lubricant NLGI2 (MP2). Deadline25 Mar 2025 7301646 Electronic Auction-Hiring of a specialized company to provide outsourcing services of labor agents, pharmacy assistant, garbage collector, gravedigger, mild machine operator, brick Deadline26 Mar 2025 7301653 Pre-feasibility Study Of The Belém Municipality Program For Biodiversity And Urban Requalification Of The Icoaraci District In The Paracuri Basin (brazil). Deadline18 Mar 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us